Check Banks Used By Instructors

SM = Options Handbook

TB = Check Financial institution

IM = Teacher’s Handbook

¡Arriba!, Comunicación y cultura, Eduardo Zayas-Bazan, Bacon & Nibert, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
A Foundation Idea Primer, Expanded Version, Christopher Heil (SM).
A Temporary Introduction To Fluid Mechanics, Donald F. Younger & Bruce R. Munson, fifth Ed (SM).
Irregular Psychology, Jill M. Hooley et al., 17th Ed (TB).
Irregular Psychology, Ronald J. Comer, ninth Ed (TB).
Irregular Psychology, Ronald J. Comer & Jonathan S. Comer, 10th Ed (TB).
Irregular Psychology, Thomas F. Oltmanns, Robert E. Emery, seventh Ed (TB).
Irregular Psychology, An Integrative Method, David H. Barlow & V. Mark Durand, sixth Ed (TB).
Irregular Psychology, Views, DSM-5 Replace Version, David J.A. Dozois, fifth Ed (IM & TB).
Accounting, Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve & Jonathan Duchac, 24th Ed (SM).
Accounting, Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve & Jonathan Duchac, 25th Ed (SM).
Accounting and Auditing Analysis, Instruments and Methods, Thomas R. Weirich, Thomas C. Pearson & Natalie Tatiana Churyk, ninth Ed (SM).
Accounting Data Methods A Enterprise Course of Method, Frederick Jones, Dasaratha Rama, 2nd Ed (SM).
Accounting Data Methods, Robert Damage, 2nd Ed (SM)
Accounting Data Methods, Vernon J. Richardson, C. Janie Chang, Rodney Smith, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Accounting Rules, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Accounting Rules, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Accounting Rules, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Accounting Rules, Jerry J. Weygandt, Kieso, Kimmel, Trenholm & Barlow (Quantity 1), sixth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Accounting Rules, Jerry J. Weygandt, Kieso, Kimmel, Trenholm & Barlow (Quantity 2), sixth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
A Comparability of the Bayesian and Frequentist Approaches to Estimation, Francisco J. Samaniego (SM).
A Concise Information to Technical Communication, Laura J. Gurak, John M. Lannon, third Ed (SM).
A Concise Introduction to MATLAB, William J Palm III, 1st Ed (SM).
A Concise Introduction to Linear Algebra, Géza Schay (SM).
A Concise Introduction to Logic, Patrick J. Hurley, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
A Course in Commutative Algebra, Gregor Kemper (SM).
A Course in Trendy Geometries, Judith Cederberg, 2nd Ed (SM).
A Course in Actual Evaluation, John McDonald & Neil Weiss, 2nd Ed (SM).
Adaptive Filter Idea, Simon O. Haykin, fifth Ed (SM).
Administrative Regulation, Forms in a Democracy, Dr. Daniel E. Corridor, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Adolescence, Ian McMahan, 1st Canadian Ed (TB).
Adolescence, Laurence Steinberg, ninth Ed (TB).
Adolescence and Rising Maturity, Jeffrey J. Arnett, fifth Ed (TB).
ADTs, Knowledge Buildings, and Drawback Fixing with C++, Larry R. Nyhoff, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Accounting, Halsey & Hopkins, third Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Halsey & Hopkins, 4th Ed (SM).
Superior Accounting, Susan S. Hamlen, Huefner & Largay, third Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Susan S. Hamlen, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Paul M. Fischer, William J. Taylor & Rita H. Cheng, 11th Ed (SM).
Superior Accounting, Paul M. Fischer, William J. Taylor & Rita H. Cheng, 12th Ed (TB).
Superior Accounting, Floyd A. Beams, Anthony, Bettinghaus & Smith, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Joe B. Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Joe B. Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Joe B. Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Accounting, Joe B. Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Evaluation, Decoding Findings and Formulating Differential Diagnoses, Mary Jo Goolsby & Laurie Grubbs, third Ed (TB).
Superior Calculus, A Geometric View, James J. Callahan (SM).
Superior Calculus A Transition to Evaluation, Thomas P. Dence & Joseph B. Dence (SM).
Superior Computational Fluid and Aerodynamics, Paul G. Tucker (SM).
Superior Dynamics, Donald T. Greenwood (SM).
Superior Engineering Dynamics, Jerry H. Ginsberg, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Electromagnetics, Constantine A. Balanis, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Arithmetic, Michael Greenberg, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Arithmetic, Erwin Kreyszig, ninth Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Arithmetic, Erwin Kreyszig, 10th Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Arithmetic, Peter V. O’Neil, seventh Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Arithmetic, Dennis G. Zill & Warren S. Wright, third Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Thermodynamics, Adrian Bejan, third Ed (SM).
Superior Engineering Thermodynamics, Adrian Bejan, 4th Ed (SM).
Superior Monetary Accounting, Theodore E. Christensen, David M. Cottrell & Richard E. Baker, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Monetary Accounting, Theodore E. Christensen, David M. Cottrell & Richard E. Baker, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Superior Fluid Mechanics, William Graebel (SM).
Superior Mechanics and Normal Relativity, Joel Franklin (SM).
Superior Mechanics of Supplies, Arthur P. Boresi & Richard J. Schmidt, sixth Ed (SM).
Superior Mechanics of Supplies, Robert Prepare dinner, Warren Younger, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Mechanics of Supplies and Utilized Elasticity, Ugural and Fenster, fifth Ed (SM).
Superior Diet and Human Metabolism, Sareen S. Gropper, Jack L. Smith & Timothy P. Carr, seventh Ed (TB).
Superior Natural Chemistry, Half A Construction and Mechanisms, Francis A. Carey & Richard J. Sundberg, fifth Ed (SM).
Superior Natural Chemistry, Half B Response and Synthesis, Francis A. Carey & Richard J. Sundberg, fifth Ed (SM).
Superior Follow Nursing in The Care of Older Adults, Laurie Kennedy-Malone & Lori Martin-Plank, 1st Ed (TB).
Superior Follow Nursing in The Care of Older Adults, Laurie Kennedy-Malone, Lori Martin-Plank & Evelyn Duffy, 2nd Ed (TB).
Superior Quantum Mechanics, A Sensible Information, Yuli V. Nazarov & Jeroen Danon (SM).
Superior Thermodynamics for Engineers, D. Winterbone & Ali Turan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Superior Subjects in Finite Component Evaluation of Buildings With Mathematica and MATLAB Computations, M. Asghar Bhatti (SM).
Aerodynamics, Aeronautics, and Flight Mechanics, Barnes W. McCormick, 2nd Ed (SM).
Aerodynamics for Engineers, John J. Bertin & Russell M. Cummings, fifth Ed (SM).
Aerodynamics for Engineers, John J. Bertin & Russell M. Cummings, sixth Ed (SM).
Aerodynamics for Engineering College students, E. L. Houghton, Carpenter, Collicott & Valentine, sixth Ed (SM).
Aerodynamics for Engineering College students, E. L. Houghton, Carpenter, Collicott & Valentine, seventh Ed (SM).
Africa in World Historical past, Erik T. Gilbert & Jonathan T. Reynolds, third Ed (TB).
A First Course in Summary Algebra, Joseph J. Rotman, third Ed (SM).
A First Course in Summary Algebra, John B. Fraleigh, seventh Ed (SM).
A First Course in Continuum Mechanics, Oscar Gonzalez, Andrew M. Stuart (SM).
A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Purposes, Dennis G. Zill, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
A First Course in Differential Equations with Modeling Purposes, Dennis G. Zill, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
A First Course in Digital Communications, Ha Nguyen & Ed Shwedyk (SM).
A First Course in Mathematical Evaluation, David Alexander Brannan (SM).
A First Course in Mathematical Modeling, Frank R. Giordano, William P. Fox & Steven B. Horton, fifth Ed (SM).
A First Course in Chance, Sheldon Ross, eighth Ed (SM).
A First Course in Chance, Sheldon Ross, ninth Ed (SM).
A First Course within the Finite Component Methodology, Daryl L. Logan, 4th Ed (SM).
A First Course within the Finite Component Methodology, Daryl L. Logan, (SI Model) 4th Ed (SM).
A First Course within the Finite Component Methodology, Daryl L. Logan, fifth Ed (SM).
A First Course within the Finite Component Methodology, Daryl L. Logan, (SI Model) fifth Ed (SM).
A First Course within the Finite Component Methodology, Daryl L. Logan, sixth Ed (SM).
A Pleasant Introduction to Quantity Idea, Joseph H. Silverman, third Ed (SM).
A Pleasant Introduction to Quantity Idea, Joseph H. Silverman, 4th Ed (SM).
A Pleasant Introduction to Numerical Evaluation, Brian Bradie, 1st Ed (SM).
A Light Introduction to Optimization, B. Guenin, J. Konemann & L. Tuncel (SM).
Growing old and Older Maturity, Joan T. Erber, third Ed (TB).
Growing old and Society, Canadian Views, Mark Novak, Northcott & Campbell, eighth Ed (TB).
A Graphical Method to Faculty Algebra, John Hornsby, Lial & Rockswold, sixth Ed (SM).
A Graphical Method to Faculty Algebra, John Hornsby, Lial & Rockswold, seventh Ed (SM).
A Information to MySQL, Philip J. Pratt & Mary Z. Final, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
A Historical past of Arithmetic, Victor J. Katz, third Ed (SM).
Plane Management and Simulation, Brian L. Stevens & Frank L. Lewis, 2nd Ed (SM).
Plane Design, A Methods Engineering Method, Mohammad H. Sadraey (SM).
Plane Dynamics From Modeling to Simulation, Marcello Napolitano (SM).
Plane Propulsion, Saeed Farokhi, 1st Ed (SM).
Plane Propulsion, Saeed Farokhi, 2nd Ed (SM).
Plane Buildings for Engineering College students, T. H. G. Megson, 4th Ed (SM).
Plane Buildings for Engineering College students, T. H. G. Megson, fifth Ed (SM).
Plane Buildings for Engineering College students, T. H. G. Megson, sixth Ed (SM).
A Linear Methods Primer, Panos J. Antsaklis & Anthony N. Michel (SM).
Algebra and Geometry, Alan F. Beardon (SM).
Algebra and Trigonometry, Sheldon Axler (SM & TB).
Algebra and Trigonometry, Judith A. Beecher, Penna & Bittinger, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Algebra and Trigonometry Enhanced with Graphing Utilities, Michael Sullivan, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Algebra and Trigonometry Enhanced with Graphing Utilities, Michael Sullivan, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Algorithm Design, Jon Kleinberg & Éva Tardos (SM).
Algorithm Design and Purposes, Michael T. Goodrich & Roberto Tamassia, 1st Ed (SM).
Algorithms, Sanjoy Dasgupta, Papadimitriou & Vazirani, 1st Ed (SM).
A Logical Method to Discrete Math, David Gries & Fred B. Schneider (SM).
Various Power Methods and Purposes, B. Ok. Hodge (SM).
America, A Narrative Historical past (Vol. 2), David E. Shi & George Brown Tindall, 10th Ed (TB).
American Democracy Now, Brigid Callahan Harrison, Jean Wahl Harris & Michelle D. Deardorff, third Ed (TB).
American Democracy Now, Brigid Callahan Harrison, Jean Wahl Harris & Michelle D. Deardorff, 4th Ed (TB).
American Horizons, U.S. Historical past in a World Context, Michael Schaller et al., third Ed (TB).
An Elementary Introduction to Mathematical Finance, Sheldon M. Ross, third Ed (SM).
An Engineers Information to MATLAB, Magrab & Azarm, third Ed (SM).
An Interactive Introduction to Mathematical Evaluation, Jonathan Lewin (SM).
An Introduction to Summary Algebra with Notes to the Future Instructor, Olympia Nicodemi, Sutherland & Towsley, 1st Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Mind and Conduct, Bryan Kolb, Ian Q. Whishaw & G. Campbell Teskey, fifth Ed (IM & TB).
An Introduction to Chemical Engineering Kinetics and Reactor Design, Charles Hill, 1st Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Combustion Ideas and Purposes, Stephen R. Turns, third Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Continuum Mechanics With Purposes, J. N. Reddy, 1st Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Continuum Mechanics, J. N. Reddy, 2nd Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Distinction Equations, Saber Elaydi, third Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Fluid Dynamics, Rules of Evaluation and Design, Stanley Intermediary (SM).
An Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Religion A. Morrison (SM).
An Introduction to Geotechnical Engineering, Robert D. Holtz, Kovacs & Sheahan, 2nd Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Administration Science, Quantitative Approaches to Choice Making, David R. Anderson, Sweeney, Williams & Camm, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
An Introduction to MATLAB Programming and Numerical Strategies for Engineers, Timmy Siauw & Alexandre Bayen (SM).
An Introduction to Mechanical Engineering, Jonathan Wickert & Kemper Lewis, third Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Mechanics, Daniel Kleppner, Robert J. Kolenkow, 1st Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Mechanics, Daniel Kleppner, Robert J. Kolenkow, 2nd Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Non-Classical Logic From If to Is, Graham Priest, 2nd Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Parallel Programming, Peter Pacheco, 1st Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Psychological Science, Mark Krause, Corts, Smith & Dolderman, 1st Canadian Ed (TB).
An Introduction to Statistical Strategies and Knowledge Evaluation, R. Lyman Ott & Michael T. Longnecker, fifth Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Statistical Strategies and Knowledge Evaluation, R. Lyman Ott & Michael T. Longnecker, sixth Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Statistical Strategies and Knowledge Evaluation, R. Lyman Ott & Michael T. Longnecker, seventh Ed (SM).
An Introduction to the Bible, Sacred Texts and Imperial Contexts, David M. Carr & Colleen M. Conway (IM).
An Introduction To The Finite Component Methodology, J. N. Reddy, third Ed (SM).
An Introduction to Thermal Physics, Daniel V. Schroeder (SM).
An Introduction to Thermodynamics and Statistical Mechanics, Keith Stowe, 2nd Ed (SM).
An Invitation to Well being, Dianne Hales, 12th Ed (TB).
Evaluation and Design of Analog Built-in Circuits, Paul R. Grey, Hurst, Lewis & Meyer, fifth Ed (SM).
Evaluation and Design of Shallow and Deep Foundations, Lymon C. Reese, William M. Isenhower & Shin-Tower Wang (SM).
Evaluation, Synthesis and Design of Chemical Processes, Richard Turton, Bailie, Whiting & Shaeiwitz, third Ed (SM).
Evaluation, Synthesis and Design of Chemical Processes, Richard Turton, Bailie, Whiting & Shaeiwitz, 4th Ed (SM).
Analytic Trigonometry with Purposes, Raymond A. Barnett, Michael R. Ziegler & Karl E. Byleen, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, Kevin T. Patton & Gary A. Thibodeau, seventh Ed (TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, Kevin T. Patton & Gary A. Thibodeau, eighth Ed (TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, Kevin T. Patton & Gary A. Thibodeau, ninth Ed (TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, Kevin T. Patton, 10th Ed (TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, An Integrative Method, Michael P. McKinley, O’Loughlin & Bidle, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Anatomy & Physiology, An Integrative Method, Michael P. McKinley, O’Loughlin & Bidle, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Anatomy and Physiology, The Unity of Type and Operate, Kenneth S. Saladin, seventh Ed (TB).
Anatomy and Physiology, The Unity of Type and Operate, Kenneth S. Saladin, Gan & Cushman, eighth Ed (IM & TB).
Android Boot Camp for Builders utilizing Java, Complete, A Newbie’s Information to Creating Your First Android Apps, Corinne Hoisington, 1st Ed (TB).
Android Boot Camp for Builders Utilizing Java, A Information to Creating Your First Android Apps, Corinne Hoisington, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Android Boot Camp for Builders Utilizing Java, A Information to Creating Your First Android Apps, Corinne Hoisington, third Ed (SM & TB).
Android How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, third Ed (SM & TB).
Animal Physiology, Richard W. Hill, Gordon A. Wyse & Margaret Anderson, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Animal Physiology From Genes to Organisms, Lauralee Sherwood, Klandorf & Yancey, 2nd Ed (TB).
Antenna for All Purposes, John D. Kraus, Ronald J. Marhefka, third Ed (SM).
Antenna Idea, Evaluation and Design, Constantine A. Balanis, third Ed (SM).
Antenna Idea, Evaluation and Design, Constantine A. Balanis, 4th Ed (SM).
Anthropology, What Does it Imply to Be Human, Robert H. Lavenda, Schultz & Zutter, Canadian Ed (IM & TB).
Utilized Summary Algebra, Rudolf Lidl & Günter Pilz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Conduct Evaluation, John O. Cooper, Heron & Heward, 2nd Ed (IM & TB).
Utilized Biofluid Mechanics, Lee Waite & Jerry Positive, 1st Ed (SM).
Utilized Calculus, Deborah Hughes-Hallett, Patti Frazer Lock, 4th Ed (SM).
Utilized Calculus, Deborah Hughes-Hallett, Patti Frazer Lock, fifth Ed (SM).
Utilized Circuit Evaluation, Matthew N. O. Sadiku, Musa & Charles Ok. Alexander, 1st Ed (SM).
Utilized Combinatorics, Alan Tucker, sixth Ed (SM).
Utilized Digital Sign Processing Idea and Follow, Dimitris G. Manolakis, Vinay Ok. Ingle (SM).
Utilized English Phonology, Mehmet Yavas, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Fluid Mechanics, Robert L. Mott, sixth Ed (SM).
Utilized Fluid Mechanics, Robert L. Mott & Joseph A. Untener, seventh Ed (SM).
Utilized Gasoline Dynamics, Ethirajan Rathakrishnan (SM).
Utilized Linear Algebra, Peter J. Olver & Chehrzad Shakiban, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Mechanics for Engineering Know-how, Keith M. Walker, eighth Ed (SM).
Utilized Mergers and Acquisitions, Robert F. Bruner & Joseph R. Perella (SM).
Utilized Multivariate Statistical Evaluation, Richard A. Johnson & Dean W. Wichern, sixth Ed (SM).
Utilized Numerical Strategies With MATLAB for Engineers & Scientists, Steven C. Chapra, third Ed (SM).
Utilized Numerical Strategies With MATLAB for Engineers & Scientists, Steven C. Chapra, 4th Ed (SM).
Utilized Optimization Formulation and Algorithms for Engineering Methods, Ross Baldick (SM).
Utilized Optimization Strategies for Wi-fi Networks, Y. Thomas Hou,Yi Shi & Hanif D. Sherali (SM).
Utilized Optimization with MATLAB Programming, P. Venkataraman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Partial Differential Equations with Fourier Collection and Boundary Worth Issues, Richard Haberman, fifth Ed (SM).
Utilized Plasticity, J. Chakrabarty, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Regression Evaluation and Different Multivariable Strategies, David G. Kleinbaum, Kupper, Nizam & Rosenberg, fifth Ed (SM).
Utilized Regression Modeling, Iain Pardoe, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Quantum Mechanics, A. F. J. Levi, 2nd Ed (SM).
Utilized Statics and Energy of Supplies, George F. Limbrunner & Leonard Spiegel, fifth Ed (SM).
Utilized Statics and Energy of Supplies, George F. Limbrunner & Leonard Spiegel, sixth Ed (SM).
Utilized Statistics and Chance for Engineers, Douglas C. Montgomery & George C. Runger, fifth Ed (SM).
Utilized Statistics for Engineers and Bodily Scientists, Johannes Ledolter, Robert V. Hogg, third Ed (SM).
Making use of IFRS Requirements, Ruth Picker, Clark, Dunn, Kolitz, Livne, Loftus & Leo van der Tas, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Making use of Worldwide Monetary Reporting Requirements, Ruth Picker, Leo, Clark & Alfredson, third Ed (SM & TB).
A Sensible Examine of Argument, Enhanced Version , Trudy Govier, seventh Ed (SM).
A Preface to Advertising and marketing Administration, J. Paul Peter & James H. Donnelly, 14th Ed (TB).
A Drawback Fixing Method to Aquatic Chemistry, James N. Jensen (SM).
Articulatory Phonetics, Bryan Gick, Wilson & Derrick (SM).
Synthetic Intelligence, A Trendy Method, Stuart Russell & Peter Norvig, third Ed (SM).
A Second Course in Statistics, Regression Evaluation, William Mendenhall & Terry Sincich, seventh Ed (SM).
A Quick Course in Normal Relativity, James Foster & David Nightingale, third Ed (SM).
A Scholar’s Information to Coding and Data Idea, Stefan M. Moser, Po-Ning Chen (SM).
Meeting Language for x86 Processors, Kip R. Irvine, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Astronomy As we speak, Eric Chaisson & Steve McMillan, eighth Ed (TB).
Astronomy As we speak, Eric Chaisson & Steve McMillan, ninth Ed (TB).
A Transition to Superior Arithmetic, Doug Smith, Eggen & Andre, seventh Ed (SM).
A Transition to Superior Arithmetic, Doug Smith, Eggen & Andre, eighth Ed (SM).
Auditing & Assurance Companies, Timothy J. Louwers, Ramsay, Sinason, Strawser & Thibodeau, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing & Assurance Companies, Timothy J. Louwers, Blay, Sinason, Strawser & Thibodeau, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies An Built-in Method, Alvin A Arens, Elder & Beasley, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies An Built-in Method, Alvin A Arens, Elder & Beasley, 14th Ed (TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies An Built-in Method, Alvin A Arens, Elder & Beasley, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies An Built-in Method, Alvin A Arens, Elder & Beasley, 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies, Alvin A Arens, Elder & Beasley, 14th Ed (TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies, A Systematic Method, William F. Messier, Glover & Prawitt, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies in Australia, Grant Homosexual & Roger Simnett, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing and Assurance Companies in Australia, Grant Homosexual & Roger Simnett, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Auditing Circumstances, An Interactive Studying Method, Mark S. Beasley, Buckless, Glover & Prawitt, sixth Ed (SM).
Auditing Circumstances, An Interactive Studying Method, Mark S. Beasley, Buckless, Glover & Prawitt, seventh Ed (SM).
Australian Monetary Accounting, Craig Deegan, sixth Ed (TB).
Australian Monetary Accounting, Craig Deegan, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Autodesk Inventor, L. Scott Hansen, 1st Ed (SM).
Computerized Management Methods, Farid Golnaraghi, Benjamin C. Kuo, eighth Ed (SM).
Computerized Management Methods, Farid Golnaraghi, Benjamin C. Kuo, ninth Ed (SM).
Automation, Manufacturing Methods, and Pc-Built-in Manufacturing, Mikell P. Groover, third Ed (SM).
Automation, Manufacturing Methods, and Pc-Built-in Manufacturing, Mikell P. Groover, 4th Ed (SM).
Automation, Manufacturing Methods, and Pc-Built-in Manufacturing, Mikell P. Groover, fifth Ed (SM).
Automotive Service: Inspection, Upkeep, Restore, Tim Gilles, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Automotive Know-how, James D. Halderman, 4th Ed (SM).
Automotive Know-how, A Methods Method, Jack Erjavec, fifth Ed (SM).
Automotive Know-how, A Methods Method, Jack Erjavec & Rob Thompson, sixth Ed (SM).
Financial institution Administration, Timothy W. Koch & S. Scott MacDonald, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Financial institution Administration, Timothy W. Koch & S. Scott MacDonald, seventh Ed (TB).
Financial institution Administration, Timothy W. Koch & S. Scott MacDonald, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Primary Biomechanics, Susan J. Corridor, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Primary Enterprise Statistics, Mark L. Berenson, Levine & Krehbiel, 11th Ed (TB).
Primary Enterprise Statistics, Mark L. Berenson, Levine & Krehbiel, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Primary Enterprise Statistics, Mark L. Berenson, Levine & Szabat, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Primary Faculty Arithmetic, Elayn Martin-Homosexual, fifth Ed (SM & E-book).
Primary Faculty Arithmetic, Elayn Martin-Homosexual, sixth Ed (SM & E-book).
Primary Faculty Arithmetic with Early Integers, Elayn Martin-Homosexual, third Ed (SM).
Primary Engineering Circuit Evaluation, J. David Irwin & R. Mark Nelms, ninth Ed (SM).
Primary Engineering Circuit Evaluation, J. David Irwin & Robert M. Nelms, 10th Ed (SM).
Primary Engineering Plasticity, David Rees (SM).
Primary Geriatric Nursing, Gloria Wold, fifth Ed (TB).
Primary Warmth and Mass Switch, A.F. Mills, 2nd Ed (SM).
Primary Immunology, Features and Issues of the Immune System, Abul Ok. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman & Shiv Pillai, fifth Ed (TB).
Primary Nursing, Pondering, Doing and Caring, Leslie S. Treas, Wilkinson, Barnett & Smith, 2nd Ed (TB).
Primary Diet & Weight loss program Remedy, Sue Rodwell Williams, 11th Ed (TB).
Primary Rules and Calculations in Chemical Engineering, David M. Himmelblau & James B. Riggs, eighth Ed (SM).
Primary Actual Evaluation, Houshang H. Sohrab, 2nd Ed (SM).
Primary Actual Evaluation, Houshang H. Sohrab (SM).
Primary Relativity, Richard A. Mould, 1st Ed (SM).
Primary Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, Douglas Lind, Marchal, Wathen & Waite, sixth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Primary Technique in Context, European textual content and instances, Neil Thomson & Charles Baden-Fuller (SM).
Primary Technical Arithmetic, Allyn J. Washington & Richard Evans, 11th Ed (SM).
Primary Transport Phenomena in Biomedical Engineering, Ronald L. Fournier, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Economic system, Leland T Clean & Anthony J. Tarquin, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Economic system, Leland T Clean & Anthony J. Tarquin, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Internet Design, Html5 & Css3, Terry Felke-Morris, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Internet Design, Html5 & Css3, Terry Felke-Morris, 4th Ed (SM).
Bayesian Core, A Sensible Method to Computational Bayesian Statistics, Jean-Michel Marin & Christian Robert (SM).
Becker’s World of the Cell, Jeff Hardin, Gregory Paul Bertoni & Lewis J. Kleinsmith, eighth Ed (TB).
Becker’s World of the Cell, Jeff Hardin & Gregory Paul Bertoni, ninth Ed (TB).
Starting Algebra , Julie Miller, Molly O’Neill & Nancy Hyde, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Starting & Intermediate Algebra, Elayn Martin-Homosexual, 4th Ed (TB).
Starting & Intermediate Algebra, Elayn Martin-Homosexual, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Starting and Intermediate Algebra , Julie Miller, Molly O’Neill & Nancy Hyde, 4th Ed (TB).
Starting Partial Differential Equations, Peter V. O’Neil, third Ed (SM).
Behavioral Neuroscience, S. Marc Breedlove & Neil V. Watson, eighth Ed (IM & TB).
Berne and Levy Physiology, Bruce M. Koeppen & Bruce A. Stanton, sixth Ed (TB).
Past Change Administration, How you can Obtain Breakthrough Outcomes By means of Aware Change Management, Dean Anderson & Linda Ackerman Anderson, 2nd Ed (IM).
Huge Java 4th Version for Java 7 and eight ISV, Cay S. Horstmann (SM & TB).
Huge Java Appropriate with Java 5, 6 and seven, Cay S. Horstmann, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Huge Java, Early Objects, Cay S. Horstmann, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Huge Java, Late Objects, Cay S. Horstmann, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Biochemistry, Christopher Ok. Mathews, van Holde, Appling & Anthony-Cahill, 4th Ed (TB).
Biochemistry, Donald Voet & Judith G. Voet, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Biochemistry, Jeremy M. Berg, Tymoczko, Gatto & Stryer, eighth Ed (TB).
Biochemistry, Reginald H. Garrett & Charles M. Grisham, fifth Ed (TB).
Biochemistry, Reginald H. Garrett & Charles M. Grisham, sixth Ed (TB).
Biochemistry, Mary Ok. Campbell & Shawn O. Farrell, eighth Ed (TB).
Biochemistry, Ideas and Connections, Dean R. Appling, Anthony-Cahill & Mathews, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Biochemistry, The Molecular Foundation of Life, Trudy McKee & James R. McKee, sixth Ed (TB).
Biofluid Mechanics, David Rubenstein, Wei Yin & Mary D. Body, 1st Ed (SM).
Biofluid Mechanics, David Rubenstein, Wei Yin & Mary D. Body, 2nd Ed (SM).
Bioinstrumentation, John G. Webster (SM).
Organic Psychology, James W. Kalat, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Organic Science, Scott Freeman, 4th Ed (TB).
Organic Thermodynamics, Donald T. Haynie, 1st Ed (SM).
Organic Thermodynamics, Donald T. Haynie, 2nd Ed (SM).
Biology, Robert Brooker, Widmaier, Graham & Stiling, 2nd Ed (TB).
Biology, Robert Brooker, Widmaier, Graham & Stiling, third Ed (TB).
Biology, Neil A. Campbell & Jane B. Reece, eighth Ed (TB).
Biology, Peter Raven, Johnson, Mason, Losos & Singer, 10th Ed (TB).
Biology, Peter Raven, Johnson, Mason, Losos & Singer, 11th Ed (TB).
Biology, A World Method, Neil A. Campbell, Jane B. Reece & Lisa Urry, World Version, 10th Ed (TB).
Biology, Ideas and Purposes, Cecie Starr, Christine Evers & Lisa Starr, eighth Ed (TB).
Biology, Life on Earth with Physiology, Gerald Audesirk, Teresa Audesirk & Bruce E. Byers, ninth Ed (TB).
Biology, Life on Earth with Physiology, Gerald Audesirk, Teresa Audesirk & Bruce E. Byers, 10th Ed (TB).
Biology Now, Anne Houtman, Scudellari, Malone & Singh-Cundy, 1st Ed (TB).
Biology of Growing old, Roger B. McDonald, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Biology of People, Ideas, Purposes and Points, Judith Goodenough & Betty A. McGuire, fifth Ed (TB).
Biology, Science for Life with Physiology, Colleen Belk & Virginia Borden Maier, 4th Ed (TB).
Biology, The Necessities, Mariëlle Hoefnagels (TB).
Biology, The Unity and Variety of Life, Cecie Starr, Taggart, Evers & Starr, 15th Ed (TB).
Biomaterials Science, An Introduction to Supplies in Drugs, Buddy Ratner, Hoffman, Schoen & Lemons, third Ed (SM).
Biomechanics, Ideas and Computation, Cees Oomens, Brekelmans & Baaijens (SM).
Biomedical Engineering, Bridging Drugs and Know-how, W. Mark Saltzman, 1st Ed (SM).
Biomedical Engineering, Bridging Drugs and Know-how, W. Mark Saltzman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Biomedical Instrumentation Methods, Shakti Chatterjee & Aubert Miller, 1st Ed (SM).
Bioprocess Engineering, Primary Ideas, Michael L. Shuler, Fikret Kargi & Matthew DeLisa, third Ed (SM).
Bioprocess Engineering, Kinetics, Biosystems, Sustainability, and Reactor Design, Shijie Liu (SM).
Bioprocess Engineering Rules, Pauline Doran, 2nd Ed (SM).
Biopsychology, John P.J. Pinel, eighth Ed (TB).
Biopsychology, John P.J. Pinel, ninth Ed (TB).
Biopsychology, John P. J. Pinel & Steven Barnes, 10th Ed (TB).
Biotechnology, David Clark & Nanette Pazdernik, 2nd Ed (TB).
Bond Markets, Evaluation and Methods, Frank J. Fabozzi, eighth Ed (SM).
Bond Markets, Evaluation and Methods, Frank J. Fabozzi, ninth Ed (SM).
Boundary Worth Issues and Partial Differential Equations, David L. Powers, fifth Ed (SM).
Boundary Worth Issues and Partial Differential Equations, David L. Powers, sixth Ed (SM).
Mind and Conduct, A Cognitive Neuroscience Perspective, David Eagleman & Jonathan Downar, 1st Ed (E-book & TB).
Temporary Rules of Macroeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw, seventh Ed (SM).
Brock Biology of Microorganisms, Michael T. Madigan & John M. Martinko, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Brock Biology of Microorganisms, Michael T. Madigan, John M. Martinko & Kelly S. Bender, 14th Ed (SM).
BSTAT 2, Gerald Keller, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Constructing Accounting Methods Utilizing Entry 2010, James Perry , Richard Newmark, eighth Ed (SM).
Constructing Java Packages, Stuart Reges & Marty Stepp, third Ed (SM & TB).
Constructing Java Packages, A Again to Fundamentals Method, Stuart Reges & Marty Stepp, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Burns and Grove’s The Follow of Nursing Analysis, Jennifer R. Grey, Susan Ok. Grove & Suzanne Sutherland, eighth Ed (TB).
Enterprise, William M. Pleasure, Robert J. Hughes & Jack R. Kapoor, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Analytics, James R. Evans, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Analytics, James R. Evans, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise and Its Surroundings, David P. Baron, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise and Society, Ethics and Stakeholder Administration, Archie B. Carroll & Ann Ok. Buchholtz, seventh Ed (TB).
Enterprise and Society, Stakeholders, Ethics, Public Coverage, Anne Lawrence & James Weber, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Communication, In Particular person, In Print, On-line, Amy Newman, ninth Ed (TB).
Enterprise Communication, Course of & Product, Mary Ellen Guffey & Dana Loewy, ninth Ed (SM).
Enterprise Communication As we speak, Courtland L. Bovee & John V. Thill, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Knowledge Communications and Networking, Jerry FitzGerald, Dennis & Durcikova, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Pushed Data Methods , Paige Baltzan, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Pushed Know-how, Paige Baltzan, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Dynamics Methods Pondering and Modeling for a Complicated World, John Sterman, 1st Ed (SM).
Enterprise Ethics, Greatest Practices for Designing and Managing Moral Organizations, Denis Collins, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Ethics, Choice-Making for Private Integrity & Social Duty, Laura P. Hartman & Joseph R. DesJardins, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Ethics, Choice-Making for Private Integrity & Social Duty, Laura P. Hartman, DesJardins & MacDonald, third Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Ethics, Moral Choice Making & Circumstances, O. C. Ferrell, John Fraedrich & Linda Ferrell, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Forecasting, John E. Hanke & Dean Wichern, ninth Ed (SM).
Enterprise Intelligence and Analytics, Methods for Choice Help, Ramesh Sharda, Dursun Delen & Efraim Turban, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Intelligence, Analytics and Knowledge Science, A Managerial Perspective, Ramesh Sharda, Delen & Turban, 4th Ed (TB).
Enterprise, Its Authorized, Moral, and World Surroundings, Marianne M. Jennings, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Regulation, Henry R. Cheeseman, eighth Ed (TB).
Enterprise Regulation and the Authorized Surroundings, Normal Version, Jeffrey F. Beatty & Susan S. Samuelson, sixth Ed (TB).
Enterprise Regulation and the Authorized Surroundings, Jeffrey F. Beatty, Samuelson & Sanchez Abril, eighth Normal Ed (IM & TB).
Enterprise Regulation Textual content and Circumstances Authorized, Moral, World, and Company Surroundings, Kenneth W. Clarkson, Miller & Cross, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Regulation Textual content and Circumstances, Kenneth W. Clarkson, Roger Miller & Frank B. Cross, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Regulation Textual content & Workouts, Roger LeRoy Miller & William E. Hollowell, ninth Ed (TB).
Enterprise Regulation, The Moral, World, and E-Commerce Surroundings, Arlen W Langvardt et al., 17th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Regulation As we speak Complete, Roger LeRoy Miller & Gaylord A. Jentz, eighth Ed (TB).
Enterprise Analysis Strategies, Donald R. Cooper & Pamela S. Schindler, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Statistics, A call-making strategy, David F. Groebner, Patrick W. Shannon & Phillip C. Fry, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise Statistics: A First Course, David M. Levine, Krehbiel & Berenson, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Enterprise to Enterprise Advertising and marketing, Robert Vitale, Pfoertsch & Giglierano, 1st Ed (SM).
BUSN, Marcella Kelly & Chuck Williams, 11th Ed (TB).
C++ Courses and Knowledge Buildings, Jeffrey Childs (TB).
C++ How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, third Ed (SM).
C++ How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, seventh Ed (SM).
C++ How you can Program (Early Objects Model), Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
C How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, sixth Ed (SM).
C How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
C# Programming, From Drawback Evaluation to Program Design, Barbara Doyle, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
C# Programming, From Drawback Evaluation to Program Design, Barbara Doyle, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
C++ Programming Program Design Together with Knowledge Buildings, D.S. Malik, fifth Ed (SM).
C++ Programming Program Design Together with Knowledge Buildings, D.S. Malik, seventh Ed (SM).
C++ Programming, From Drawback Evaluation to Program Design, D.S. Malik, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
C++ Programming From Drawback Evaluation to Program Design, D.S. Malik, seventh Ed (SM).
Calculating Drug Dosages, A Affected person-Protected Method to Nursing and Math, Sandra Luz Martinez de Castillo & Maryanne Werner-McCullough, 1st Ed (TB).
Calculus, A Full Course, Robert A. Adams & Christopher Essex, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus I with Built-in Precalculus, Laura Taalman, 1st Ed (TB).
Calculus, James Stewart, seventh Ed (SM).
Calculus, James Stewart, eighth Ed (SM).
Calculus, Ron Larson & Bruce H. Edwards, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus, Ron Larson & Bruce H. Edwards, 10th Ed (TB).
Calculus, William L. Briggs, Lyle Cochran, 1st Ed (SM).
Calculus, Ideas and Contexts, James Stewart, 4th Ed (SM).
Calculus, Ideas and Strategies, Ken Binmore & Joan Davies (SM).
Calculus One and A number of Variables, Salas, Etgen, Hille, 10th Ed (SM).
Calculus Early Transcendentals, Jon Rogawski & Colin Adams, third Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus Early Transcendentals, William L. Briggs, Lyle Cochran, 1st Ed (SM).
Calculus Early Transcendentals Mixed, Anton, Bivens, Davis, ninth Ed (SM).
Calculus Early Transcendentals, Howard Anton, Bivens & Davis, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus, Early Transcendental Features, Ron Larson, Hostetler & Edwards, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus, Early Transcendental Features, Ron Larson, Hostetler & Edwards, fifth Ed (TB).
Calculus, Early Transcendental Features, Ron Larson, Hostetler & Edwards, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Calculus Single and Multivariable, Brian E. Clean, Steven G. Krantz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Calculus Single and Multivariable, Deborah Hughes-Hallett, McCallum & Gleason, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Campbell Biology, Jane B. Reece, Urry, Wasserman & Jackson, ninth Ed (TB).
Campbell Biology, Jane B. Reece, Urry, Wasserman & Jackson, 10th Ed (TB).
Campbell Biology, Ideas & Connections, Jane B. Reece, Taylor, Simon, Dickey & Hogan, eighth Ed (TB).
Campbell Important Biology, Eric J. Simon, Jean L. Dickey & Jane B. Reece, fifth Ed (TB).
Canadian Fundamentals of Nursing, Patricia A. Potter, Perry, Stockert, Corridor, Astle & Duggleby, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Canadian Organizational Behaviour, Steven L. McShane, Steen & Dupuis, eighth Ed (SM).
Canadian Organizational Behaviour, Steven L. McShane, Steen & Tasa, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Cardiopulmonary Anatomy & Physiology, Necessities of Respiratory Care, Terry Des Jardins, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Cardiopulmonary Anatomy & Physiology, Necessities of Respiratory Care, Terry Des Jardins, sixth Ed (TB).
Carpentry, Floyd Vogt & Michael Nauth, third Canadian Ed (TB).
Case Research in Microbiology, A Private Method, Rodney Anderson & Linda Younger, 1st Ed (IM).
Circumstances in Monetary Reporting, D. Eric Hirst & Mary Lea McAnally, fifth Ed (SM).
Circumstances in Monetary Reporting, Engel, Hirst & McAnally, seventh Ed (SM).
CB 8, Barry J. Babin & Eric Harris, eighth Ed (TB).
Cell and Molecular Biology, Ideas and Experiments, Gerald Karp, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Cell and Molecular Biology, Ideas and Experiments, Gerald Karp, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Cell and Molecular Biology, Ideas and Experiments, Gerald Karp, Iwasa & Marshall, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Mobile and Molecular Immunology, Abul Ok. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman & Shiv Pillai, eighth Ed (TB).
Mobile and Molecular Immunology, Abul Ok. Abbas, Andrew H. Lichtman & Shiv Pillai, ninth Ed (TB).
CFIN, Scott Besley & Eugene Brigham, sixth Ed (TB).
Chemical Engineering An Introduction, Morton Denn (SM).
Chemical Engineering Design (SI Version), R Ok Sinnott & Gavin Towler , fifth Ed (SM).
Chemical Engineering Design, Rules, Follow and Economics of Plant and Course of Design, Gavin Towler & R Ok Sinnott, 2nd Ed (SM).
Chemical Destiny and Transport within the Surroundings, Harold Hemond & Elizabeth Fechner, third Ed (SM).
Chemical Kinetics and Response Dynamics, Paul L. Houston (SM).
Chemical Rules The Quest for Perception, Peter Atkins, Loretta Jones & Leroy Laverman, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Chemical Course of Security Fundamentals with Purposes, Daniel A. Crowl, Joseph F. Louvar, third Ed (SM).
Chemical Product Design, E. L. Cussler, G. D. Moggridge, 2nd Ed (SM).
Chemical Reactions and Chemical Reactors, George W. Roberts, 1st Ed (SM).
Chemical Reactor Evaluation and Design, Gilbert F. Froment, Bischoff & Wilde, third Ed (SM).
Chemistry, John McMurry and Robert C. Fay, fifth Ed (SM).
Chemistry, John McMurry, Robert C. Fay & Jill Kirsten Robinson, seventh Ed (TB).
Chemistry, Allan Blackman, Bottle, Schmid, Mocerino & Wille, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry, Steven S. Zumdahl & Susan A. Zumdahl, seventh Ed (SM).
Chemistry, Steven S. Zumdahl & Susan A. Zumdahl, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry, Steven S. Zumdahl & Susan A. Zumdahl, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry, Steven S. Zumdahl, Susan A. Zumdahl & Donald J. DeCoste, 10th Ed (TB).
Chemistry, Raymond Chang & Kenneth Goldsby, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry, Raymond Chang & Kenneth Goldsby, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry, A Molecular Method, Nivaldo J. Tro, third Ed (IM & TB).
Chemistry, A Molecular Method, Nivaldo J. Tro, 4th Ed (TB).
Chemistry, An Atoms First Method, Steven S. Zumdahl & Susan A. Zumdahl, 2nd Ed (TB).
Chemistry, An Introduction to Normal, Natural, and Organic Chemistry, Karen C. Timberlake, 12th Ed (TB).
Chemistry for Engineers An Utilized Method, Mary Jane Shultz, 1st Ed (SM).
Chemistry for Environmental Engineering and Science, Sawyer, McCarty, Parkin, fifth Ed (SM).
Chemistry, Human Exercise, Chemical Reactivity (Worldwide Version), Peter Mahaffy et al., 2nd Ed (SM).
Chemistry in Context, Making use of Chemistry to Society, American Chemical Society & Catherine H. Middlecamp, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry in Context, American Chemical Society, eighth Ed (SM).
Chemistry in Context, American Chemical Society, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry The Central Science, Theodore E. Brown, LeMay, Bursten, Murphy & Woodward, 11th Ed (TB).
Chemistry The Central Science, Theodore E. Brown, LeMay, Bursten, Murphy & Woodward, 12th Ed (TB).
Chemistry The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change, Martin S. Silberberg, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change, Martin S. Silberberg & Patricia G. Amateis, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change, Martin Silberberg & Patricia Amateis, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change, Martin S. Silberberg, Amateis, Lavieri & Venkateswaran, 2nd Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Chemistry THE SCIENCE IN CONTEXT, Geoffrey Davies, Foster, Kirss & Gilbert, 4th Ed (TB).
Little one Psychology, A Canadian Perspective, Alastair Youthful, Scott A Adler & Ross Vasta, third Ed (TB).
Candies and Confections, Method, Idea, and Method for the Artisan Confectioner, Peter P. Greweling, 2nd Ed (IM & TB).
Decisions Interviewing and Counselling Expertise for Canadians, Bob Shebib, 4th Ed, (TB).
Civil and Environmental Methods Engineering, Revelle, Whitlatch, Wright, 2nd Ed (SM).
Civil Drafting Know-how, David A. Madsen, Shumaker & Madsen, seventh Ed (SM).
CISSP Information to Safety Necessities, Peter H. Gregory, 2nd Ed (SM).
Classical and Quantum Data Idea, An Introduction for the Telecom Scientist, Emmanuel Desurvire (SM).
Classical Dynamics of Particles and Methods, Worldwide Version, Stephen T. Thornton & Jerry B. Marion, fifth Ed (SM).
Classical Dynamics of Particles and Methods, Stephen T. Thornton & Jerry B. Marion, fifth Ed (SM).
Classical Geometry, Euclidean, Transformational, Inversive, and Projective, I. E. Leonard, Lewis, Liu & Tokarsky (SM).
Classical Mechanics, R. Douglas Gregory (SM).
Medical Software of Mechanical Air flow, David W. Chang, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Medical Evaluation in Respiratory Care, Robert L. Wilkins, Dexter & Heuer, sixth Ed (TB).
Medical Calculations With Purposes to Normal and Specialty Areas, Joyce LeFever Kee & Sally M. Marshall, seventh Ed (TB).
Medical Manifestations & Evaluation of Respiratory Illness, Terry R. Des Jardins, sixth Ed (TB).
Medical Manifestations & Evaluation of Respiratory Illness, Terry R. Des Jardins, seventh Ed (TB).
Medical Nursing Expertise and Strategies, Anne Griffin Perry, Potter & Ostendorf, eighth Ed (TB).
Medical Prediction Fashions A Sensible Method to Growth, Validation, and Updating, Ewout Steyerberg (SM).
Shut Relations, An Introduction to the Sociology of Households, Susan A. McDaniel &? Lorne Tepperman, 4th Ed (TB).
Cloud Computing, Ideas, Know-how & Structure, Thomas Erl, Ricardo Puttini & Zaigham Mahmood (IM & TB).
COBOL for the 21st Century, Nancy B. Stern, Robert A. Stern & James P. Ley, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Codes: An Introduction to Data Communication and Cryptography, Norman L. Biggs (SM).
Cognition, Scott Sinnett, Daniel Smilek & Alan Kingstone, sixth Ed (IM & TB).
Faculty Accounting, John Ellis Value, M. David Haddock, Jr. & Michael J. Farina, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Algebra, Michael Sullivan, ninth Ed (SM).
Faculty Algebra, Cynthia Y. Younger, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Algebra, Cynthia Y. Younger, third Ed (SM).
Faculty Algebra, Margaret Lial, Hornsby, Schneider & Daniels, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Algebra, Ron Larson, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Algebra and Trigonometry, A Unit Circle Method, Mark Dugopolski, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Algebra, Ideas By means of Features, Michael Sullivan, third Ed (SM).
Faculty Algebra, Ideas By means of Features, Michael Sullivan, 4th Ed (SM).
Faculty Algebra, Graphs and Fashions, Marvin L. Bittinger, Beecher, Ellenbogen & Penna, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Arithmetic for Enterprise, Economics, Life Sciences, and Social Sciences, Raymond A. Barnett, Ziegler & Byleen, 13th Ed (SM & Ebooks).
Faculty Arithmetic for Enterprise, Economics, Life Sciences, and Social Sciences, Raymond A. Barnett, Ziegler & Byleen, 14th Ed (SM & Ebooks).
Faculty Arithmetic for Trades and Applied sciences, Cheryl Cleaves & Margie Hobbs, 10th Ed (SM & E-book).
Faculty Physics, Alan Giambattista & Richardson, third Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Alan Giambattista & Richardson, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Raymond A. Serway & Chris Vuille, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Raymond A. Serway & Chris Vuille, 11th Ed (TB).
Faculty Physics, Eugenia Etkina, Gentile & Heuvelen, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Jerry D. Wilson, Anthony J. Buffa & Bo Lou, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Roger Freedman, Todd Ruskell, Philip R. Kesten & David L. Tauck, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, Strategic Method with Mastering Physics, Randall D. Knight, Jones & Area, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, A Strategic Method, Randall D. Knight, Jones & Area, third World Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, A Strategic Method, Randall D. Knight, Jones & Area, third Ed (SM & TB).
Faculty Physics, A Strategic Method Know-how Replace, Randall D. Knight, Jones & Area, third Ed (SM).
Combustion, Irvin Glassman & Richard Yetter, 4th Ed (SM).
Combustion Physics, Chung Ok. Regulation (SM).
Talk, Kathleen S. Verderber, Verderber & Sellnow, 14th Ed (TB).
Communication in Nursing, Julia Balzer Riley, eighth Ed (TB).
Communication Methods, Simon Haykin, 4th Ed (SM).
Communication Methods, An Introduction to Indicators and Noise in Electrical Communication, A. Bruce Carlson & Paul B. Crilly, fifth Ed (SM).
Speaking at Work, Methods for Success in Enterprise and the Professions, Ronald B. Adler, Maresh-Fuehrer, Elmhorst & Lucas, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Neighborhood-Based mostly Nursing, Melanie McEwen, third Ed (TB).
Firm Accounting, Leo, Hoggett & Sweeting, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Firm Accounting, Leo, Knapp, McGowan & Sweeting, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Comparative Cognition, Mary C. Olmstead & Valerie A. Kuhlmeier, 1st Ed (TB).
Full Enterprise Statistics, Amir D. Aczel & Jayavel Sounderpandian, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Complicated Variables with Purposes, David A. Wunsch, third Ed (SM).
Composite Supplies, Science and Engineering, Krishan Ok. Chawla, third Ed (SM).
Complete Medical Terminology, Betty Davis Jones, fifth Ed (TB).
Complete Perinatal & Pediatric Respiratory Care, Kent Whitaker, Eberle & Trujillo, 4th Ed (TB).
Complete Radiographic Pathology, Ronald L. Eisenberg & Nancy M. Johnson, fifth Ed (TB).
Complete Radiographic Pathology, Ronald L. Eisenberg & Nancy M. Johnson, sixth Ed (TB).
Computability Idea An Introduction to Recursion Idea, Herbert B. Enderton (SM).
Computational Fluid Dynamics A Sensible Method, Jiyuan Tu, Guan Heng Yeoh & Chaoqun LIU, 1st Ed (SM).
Computational Fluid Dynamics A Sensible Method, Jiyuan Tu, Guan Heng Yeoh & Chaoqun LIU, 2nd Ed (SM).
Computational Strategies in Elasticity and Plasticity Solids and Porous Media, A. Anandarajah, 1st Ed (SM).
Computational Strategies for Fluid Dynamics, Ok. Srinivas , Fletcher (SM).
Computed Tomography, Bodily Rules, Medical Purposes, and High quality Management, Euclid Seeram, 4th Ed (TB).
Pc Accounting with Peachtree by Sage Full Accounting 2010, Carol Yacht, 14th Ed (SM).
Pc-Aided Manufacturing, Tien-Chien Chang, Richard A. Wysk & Hsu-Pin Wang, third Ed (SM).
Pc Structure A Quantitative Method, John Hennessy & David Patterson, fifth Ed (SM).
Pc Graphics, Rules and Follow, John F. Hughes, Andries van Dam & Morgan McGuire, third Ed (SM).
Pc Networking A High-Down Method, James F. Kurose, Keith W. Ross, fifth Ed (SM).
Pc Networking A High-Down Method, James F. Kurose, Keith W. Ross, sixth Ed (SM).
Pc Networking A High-Down Method, James F. Kurose, Keith W. Ross, seventh Ed (SM).
Pc Networks, Andrew S. Tanenbaum & David J. Wetherall, fifth Ed (SM).
Pc Networks, A Methods Method, Larry Peterson & Bruce Davie, fifth Ed (SM).
Pc Group and Design The HardwareSoftware Interface, David A. Patterson & Hennessy, Revised 4th Ed (SM).
Pc Group and Design The HardwareSoftware Interface, David A. Patterson & Hennessy, fifth Ed (SM).
Pc Group and Embedded Methods, Carl Hamacher, Vranesic, Zaky & Manjikian, sixth Ed (SM).
Pc Safety: Rules and Follow, William Stallings & Lawrie Brown, 2nd Ed (SM).
Pc Methods, A Programmers Perspective, Randal E. Bryant & David R. OHallaron, 2nd Ed (SM).
Pc Methods, A Programmers Perspective, Randal E. Bryant & David R. OHallaron, third Ed (SM).
Pc Methods Design and Structure, Vincent P. Heuring & Harry F. Jordan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Ideas and Purposes of Finite Component Evaluation, Robert D. Prepare dinner, Malkus, Plesha & Witt, 4th Ed (SM).
Ideas for Nursing Follow, Jean Foret Giddens, 1st Ed (TB).
Ideas in Enterprise Useful resource Planning, Ellen Monk & Bret Wagner, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Ideas in Strategic Administration & Enterprise Coverage, Thomas L. Wheelen, J. David Starvation, 12th Ed (TB).
Ideas of Genetics, William S. Klug, Cummings, Spencer & Palladino, 10th Ed (TB).
Conceptual Bodily Science, Paul G. Hewitt & John A. Suchocki, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Conceptual Physics, Paul G. Hewitt, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Conceptual Physics, Paul G. Hewitt, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Concise Information to Jazz, Mark C. Gridley, seventh Ed (TB).
Concrete Summary Algebra, From Numbers to Gröbner Bases, Niels Lauritzen (SM).
Concrete Buildings, Mehdi Setareh & Robert Darvas (SM).
Building Contracting, A Sensible Information to Firm Administration, S. Keoki Sears & Richard H. Clough, seventh Ed (SM).
Building Estimating Utilizing Excel, Steven Peterson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Building Administration Fundamentals, Knutson, Schexnayder & Fiori, 2nd Ed (SM).
Building Administration, Daniel W. Halpin, third Ed (SM).
Building Administration, Worldwide Scholar Model, Daniel W. Halpin, 4th Ed (SM).
Building Strategies and Administration, Stephens W. Nunnally, eighth Ed (SM).
Building Planning and Scheduling, Jimmie W. Hinze, 4th Ed (SM).
CONSTRUCTION PLANNING, EQUIPMENT, AND METHODS, Robert L. Peurifoy, Schexnayder & Shapira, seventh Ed (SM).
CONSTRUCTION PLANNING, EQUIPMENT, AND METHODS, Robert L. Peurifoy, Schexnayder & Shapira, eighth Ed (SM).
Building Mission Scheduling and Management, Saleh Mubarak, third Ed (SM).
Building Security & Well being, David L. Goetsch, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Client Conduct, Barry J. Babin & Eric Harris, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Client Conduct, Constructing Advertising and marketing Technique, David L. Mothersbaugh & Del I. Hawkins, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Contact Mechanics, J.R. Barber (SM).
Modern Summary Algebra, Joseph A. Gallian, eighth Ed (SM).
Modern Promoting and Built-in Advertising and marketing Communications, William Arens & Michael Weingold, 15th Ed (IM & TB).
Modern Auditing Actual Points and Circumstances, Michael C. Knapp, eighth Ed (SM).
Modern Conduct Remedy, Michael D. Spiegler, sixth Ed (TB).
Modern Communication Methods, M F Mesiya (SM).
Modern Electrical Circuits, Insights and Evaluation, Robert A. Strangeway, Petersen, Gassert & Lokken, 2nd Ed (SM).
Modern Engineering Economics, Chan S. Park, fifth Ed (SM).
Modern Logistics, Paul R. Murphy & A. Michael Knemeyer, 11th Ed (TB).
Modern Advertising and marketing, Louis E. Boone & David L. Kurtz, 16th Ed (TB).
Modern Advertising and marketing, Louis E. Boone & David L. Kurtz, 17th Ed (SM).
Modern Nursing Points, Developments, and Administration, Barbara Cherry & Susan R. Jacob, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Modern Nursing Points, Developments, and Administration, Barbara Cherry & Susan R. Jacob, sixth Ed (TB).
Modern Nursing Points, Developments, and Administration, Barbara Cherry & Susan R. Jacob, seventh Ed (TB).
Modern Mission Administration, Timothy Kloppenborg, third Ed (SM & TB).
Modern Technique Evaluation, Robert M. Grant, seventh Ed (TB).
Modern Technique Evaluation, Robert M. Grant, eighth Ed (TB).
Continuum Mechanics Modeling of Materials Conduct, Martin Sadd (SM).
Management System Dynamics, Robert N. Clark (SM).
Management Methods Engineering, Norman S. Nise, fifth Ed (SM).
Management Methods Engineering, Norman S. Nise, sixth Ed (SM).
Management Methods Engineering, Norman S. Nise, sixth Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Management Methods Engineering, Norman S. Nise, seventh Ed (SM).
Convection Warmth Switch, Adrian Bejan, third Ed (SM).
Convection Warmth Switch, Adrian Bejan, 4th Ed (SM).
Convective Warmth and Mass Switch, W M. Kays, M E. Crawford, 4th Ed (SM).
Convective Warmth and Mass Switch, S. Mostafa Ghiaasiaan, 1st Ed (SM).
Convex Optimization, Stephen Boyd & Lieven Vandenberghe (SM).
Cooking to the Picture, A Plating Handbook, Elaine Sikorski (IM & TB).
Core Ideas of Accounting Data Methods, Mark G. Simkin, Jacob M. Rose & Carolyn S. Norman, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Core Ideas of Accounting Data Methods, Mark G. Simkin, Jacob M. Rose & Carolyn S. Norman, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Core Ideas of Accounting Data Methods, Mark G. Simkin, James L. Worrell & Arline A. Savage, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Core Ideas of Authorities and Not-For-Revenue Accounting, Granof & Wardlow, 2nd Ed (SM).
Company Finance, Laurence Sales space, Sean Cleary & Pamela Peterson Drake (SM & TB).
Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, Randolph W. Westerfield & Jeffrey Jaffe, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance, Jonathan Berk & Peter DeMarzo, third Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance (World Version), Jonathan Berk & Peter DeMarzo, third Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance, A Centered Method, Michael C. Ehrhardt & Eugene F. Brigham, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance, A Sensible Method, Michelle R. Clayman, Fridson, Troughton & Scanlan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Company Finance, Idea and Follow, Aswath Damodaran, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Company Finance, An Introduction, Ivo Welch (TB).
Company Governance and Ethics, Zabihollah Rezaee (SM & TB).
Company Valuation, Robert W. Holthausen & Mark E. Zmijewski, 1st Ed (SM).
Price Accounting, Charles T. Horngren, Datar & Rajan, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Price Accounting, A Managerial Emphasis, Charles T. Horngren, Datar & Rajan, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Price Accounting, William Ok. Carter, 14th Ed (SM).
Price Accounting, An Asia Version, William Ok. Carter, Hwang & Chou, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Price Accounting, Foundations and Evolutions, Michael R. Kinney & Cecily A. Raiborn, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Price Administration, Accounting and Management, Don R. Hansen, Mowen & Guan, sixth Ed (SM).
Price Administration, Measuring, Monitoring, and Motivating Efficiency, Leslie G. Eldenburg & Susan Ok. Wolcott, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Crafting and Executing Technique, Arthur A. Thompson, Peteraf, Gamble & Strickland, 18th Ed (SM & TB).
Crafting and Executing Technique, Arthur A. Thompson, Peteraf, Gamble & Strickland, 19th Ed (SM & TB).
Creo Parametric 3.Zero Tutorial, Roger Toogood (SM).
Important Care Nursing, Prognosis and Administration, Linda D. Urden, Stacy & Lough, eighth Ed (TB).
Important Reasoning, Jerry Cederblom & David Paulsen, seventh Ed (SM).
Important Pondering, Brooke Noel Moore & Richard Parker, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Cross-Cultural Psychology, Important Pondering and Modern Purposes, Eric B. Shiraev, David A. Levy, 4th Ed (TB).
Cross-Cultural Psychology, Important Pondering and Modern Purposes, Eric B. Shiraev, David A. Levy, fifth Ed (TB).
Cultural Psychology, Steven J. Heine, third Ed (TB).
Buyer Relationship Administration, Idea, Technique, and Instruments, V. Kumar & Werner Reinartz, third Ed (TB).
Dalrymple’s Gross sales Administration, Ideas and Circumstances, William L. Cron & Thomas E. DeCarlo, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Database Ideas, David M. Kroenke & David Auer, sixth Ed (SM).
Database Ideas, David M. Kroenke & David Auer, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Database Design and Implementation, Edward Sciore (SM).
Database Administration Methods, Raghu Ramakrishnan & Johannes Gehrke, third Ed (SM).
Database Processing, Fundamentals, Design, and Implementation, David M. Kroenke & David J. Auer, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Database Processing, Fundamentals, Design, and Implementation, David M. Kroenke & David J. Auer, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Database System Ideas, Abraham Silberschatz, Henry F. Korth & S. Sudarshan, sixth Ed (SM).
Database Methods: A Sensible Method to Design, Implementation and Administration, Thomas M. Connolly & Carolyn E. Begg, fifth Ed (SM).
Database Methods: A Sensible Method to Design, Implementation and Administration, Thomas M. Connolly & Carolyn E. Begg, sixth Ed (SM).
Database Methods: Design, Implementation, and Administration, Carlos Coronel, Morris & Rob, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Database Methods Design, Implementation, and Administration, Carlos Coronel & Steven Morris, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Database Methods, The Full Guide, Hector Garcia-Molina, Ullman & Widom, 2nd Ed (SM).
Knowledge Communications and Pc Networks, A Enterprise Person’s Method, Curt White, seventh Ed (SM).
Knowledge Communications, From Fundamentals to Broadband, William J Beyda, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Knowledge Communications and Networking, Behrouz A Forouzan, 4th Ed (SM).
Knowledge Communications and Networking, Behrouz A Forouzan, fifth Ed (SM).
Knowledge Mining Ideas and Strategies, Jiawei Han, Kamber & Pei, third Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings, Abstraction and Design Utilizing Java, Elliot B. Koffman & Paul A. T. Wolfgang, third Ed (SM & TB).
Knowledge Buildings and Abstractions with Java, Frank M. Carrano, third Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithm Evaluation in Java, Mark A. Weiss, 2nd Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithm Evaluation in Java, Mark A. Weiss, third Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithm Evaluation in C, Mark A. Weiss, 2nd Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithms in C++, Adam Drozdek, 4th Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithms in Java, Adam Drozdek, 2nd Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithms in Java, Michael T. Goodrich, Roberto Tamassia & Michael H. Goldwasser, sixth Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Algorithms in Python, Michael T. Goodrich, Tamassia & Goldwasser, 1st Ed (SM).
Knowledge Buildings and Different Objects Utilizing Java, Michael Principal, 4th Ed (SM).
Demise, Society and Human Expertise, Robert J. Kastenbaum, 11th Ed (TB).
Choice Help and Enterprise Intelligence Methods, Efraim Turban, Ramesh E Sharda & Dursun Delen, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Deformable Our bodies and Their Materials Conduct, Henry W. Haslach & Ronald W. Armstrong (SM).
Deformation and Fracture Mechanics of Engineering Supplies, Richard W. Hertzberg, 4th Ed (SM).
Deformation and Fracture Mechanics of Engineering Supplies, Richard W. Hertzberg, fifth Ed (SM).
Dental Hygiene, Idea and Follow, Michele Leonardi Darby & Margaret Walsh, 4th Ed (TB).
DeGarmo’s Supplies and Processes in Manufacturing, J. T. Black & Ronald A. Kohser, 11th Ed (SM).
Dental Hygiene, Purposes to Medical Follow, Rachel Kearney Henry & Maria Perno Goldie, 1st Ed (TB).
Dental Radiography, Rules and Strategies, Joen Iannucci & Laura Jansen Howerton, 4th Ed (TB).
Derivatives Markets, Robert L. McDonald, third Ed (SM & TB).
Descriptive Inorganic Chemistry, J. Home & Kathleen Home, third Ed (SM).
Design and Evaluation of Experiments, Douglas C. Montgomery, seventh Ed (SM).
Design and Evaluation of Experiments, Douglas C. Montgomery, eighth Ed (SM).
Design Ideas for Engineers, Mark N. Horenstein, fifth Ed (SM).
Design of Analog CMOS Built-in Circuits, Behzad Razavi, 1st Ed (SM).
Design of Concrete Buildings, Arthur H Nilson, Darwin & Dolan, 14th Ed (SM).
Design of Concrete Buildings, David Darwin, Dolan & Nilson, 15th Ed (SM).
Design of Fluid Thermal Methods, William S. Janna, third Ed (SM).
Design of Fluid Thermal Methods, (SI Model) William S. Janna, third Ed (SM).
Design of Fluid Thermal Methods, William S. Janna, 4th Ed (SM).
Design of Excessive-Effectivity Turbomachinery and Gasoline Generators, David Gordon Wilson, Theododios Korakianitis, 2nd Ed (SM).
Design of Machine Parts,Merhyle F. Spotts, Terry E. Shoup, Lee E. Hornberger, eighth Ed (SM).
Design of Equipment, Robert L. Norton, third Ed (SM).
Design of Equipment, Robert L. Norton, 4th Ed (SM).
Design of Equipment, Robert L. Norton, fifth Ed (SM).
Design of Bolstered Concrete, Jack C. McCormac & Russell Brown, eighth Ed (SM).
Design of Bolstered Concrete, Jack C. McCormac & Russell Brown, ninth Ed (SM).
Design of Bolstered Concrete, Jack C. McCormac & Russell H. Brown, 10th Ed (SM).
Design of Wooden Buildings-ASD/LRFD, Donald Breyer, Fridley, Pollock & Cobeen, sixth Ed (SM).
Design of Wooden Buildings-ASD/LRFD, Donald Breyer, Fridley, Pollock & Cobeen, seventh Ed (SM).
Designing and Managing the Provide Chain, David Simchi-Levi, Philip Kaminsky & Edith Simchi-Levi, third Ed (SM).
Designing the Person Interface, Methods for Efficient Human-Pc Interplay, Ben Shneiderman, Plaisant, Cohen & Jacobs, fifth Ed (SM).
Designing with Creo Parametric 1.0, Michael J. Rider (SM).
Design with Constructal Idea, Adrian Bejan & Sylvie Lorente (SM).
Growth Throughout the Life Span, Robert S. Feldman, seventh Ed (TB).
Growth of the Nervous System, Dan Sanes, Reh & Harris, third Ed (TB).
Differential Equations, Paul Blanchard, Robert L. Devaney & Glen R. Corridor, 4th Ed (SM).
Differential Equations, An Introduction to Trendy Strategies and Purposes, James R. Brannan & William E. Boyce, 2nd Ed (SM).
Differential Equations, An Introduction to Trendy Strategies and Purposes, James R. Brannan & William E. Boyce, third Ed (SM).
Differential Equations and Dynamical Methods, Lawrence Perko, third Ed (SM).
Differential Equations & Linear Algebra, C. Henry Edwards, David E. Penney, third Ed (SM).
Differential Equations and Linear Algebra, Stephen W. Goode, Scott A. Annin, third Ed (SM).
Differential Equations for Engineers and Scientists, Yunus A. Cengel & William J Palm III , 1st Ed (SM).
Differential Equations, Linear, Nonlinear, Extraordinary, Partial, A. C. King, J. Billingham & S. R. Otto (SM).
Differential Equations with Boundary-Worth Issues, Dennis G. Zill & Michael R. Cullen, seventh Ed (TB).
Differential Equations with Boundary-Worth Issues, Dennis G. Zill & Warren S. Wright, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Differential Equations with Maple, An Interactive Method, Jon H. Davis (SM).
Diffusion Mass Switch in Fluid Methods, E. L. Cussler, 2nd Ed (SM).
Diffusion Mass Switch in Fluid Methods, E. L. Cussler, third Ed (SM).
Digital Enterprise and E-Commerce Administration, Dave Chaffey, sixth Ed (IM).
Digital Communications, John Proakis & Massoud Salehi, fifth Ed (SM).
Digital Communications Fundamentals and Purposes, Bernard Sklar, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Management Engineering Evaluation and Design, M. Sami Fadali & Antonio Visioli, 1st Ed (SM).
Digital Management Engineering Evaluation and Design, M. Sami Fadali & Antonio Visioli, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Design, M. Morris Mano & Michael D. Ciletti, fifth Ed (SM).
Digital Design, A Methods Method, William James Dally, R. Curtis Harting (SM).
Digital Design, Rules and Practices, John F. Wakerly, fifth Ed (SM).
Digital Fundamentals, Thomas L. Floyd, 11th Ed (SM).
Digital Radiography and PACS, Christi Carter & Beth Veale, 2nd Ed (TB).
Digital Sign Processing, A Pc-Based mostly Method, Sanjit Ok Mitra, third Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, Sanjit Ok Mitra, 4th Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, An Experimental Method, Shlomo Engelberg (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, Fundamentals and Purposes, Li Tan, 1st Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, Fundamentals and Purposes, Li Tan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, Fundamentals and Purposes, Lizhe Tan & Jean Jiang, third Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, John G. Proakis & Dimitris Ok Manolakis, 4th Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing, System Evaluation and Design, Paulo S. R. Diniz, Eduardo A. B. da Silva & Sergio L. Netto, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing Utilizing MATLAB, Vinay Ok. Ingle & John G. Proakis, third Ed (SM).
Digital Sign Processing Utilizing MATLAB, A Drawback Fixing Companion, Vinay Ok. Ingle & John G. Proakis, 4th Ed (SM).
Digital Methods, Rules and Purposes, Ronald Tocci, Neal Widmer & Greg Moss, 12th Ed (TB).
Diode Lasers and Photonic Built-in Circuits, Larry A. Coldren, Corzine & Mashanovitch, 2nd Ed (SM).
Catastrophe Communications in a Altering Media World, George Haddow & Kim Haddow, 2nd Ed (TB).
Discovering Music, R. Larry Todd, 1st Ed (TB).
Discrete and Combinatorial Arithmetic, Ralph P. Grimaldi, fifth Ed (SM).
Discrete-Occasion System Simulation, Jerry Banks, John S. Carson, II, Barry L. Nelson & David M. Nicol, fifth Ed (SM).
Discrete Arithmetic (Traditional Model), John Dossey, Otto, Spence & Eynden, fifth Ed (SM).
Discrete Arithmetic and Its Purposes, Kenneth Rosen, sixth Ed (SM).
Discrete Arithmetic and Its Purposes, Kenneth Rosen, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Discrete Arithmetic for Pc Science, David Liben-Nowell (SM).
Discrete Arithmetic with Purposes, Susanna S. Epp, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Discrete-Time Management Methods, Katsuhiko Ogata, 2nd Ed (SM).
Discrete-Time Sign Processing, Alan V. Oppenheim & Ronald W. Schafer, third Ed (SM).
Uncover Biology, Anu Singh-Cundy & Michael Cain, fifth Ed (TB).
Discovering Organic Psychology, Laura A. Freberg, 2nd Ed (TB).
Discovering Psychology, The Science of Thoughts, John T. Cacioppo & Laura A. Freberg, third Ed (TB).
Variety in Households, Maxine Baca Zinn, D. Stanley Eitzen & Barbara Wells, ninth Ed (TB).
Variety in Organizations, Myrtle P. Bell, 2nd Ed (TB).
Doing Bayesian Knowledge Evaluation, A Tutorial Introduction with R and BUGS, John Kruschke (SM).
Drug Use and Abuse, Stephen A. Maisto, Mark Galizio & Gerard J. Connors, eighth Ed (TB).
DSP First, James H. McClellan, Ronald Schafer & Mark Yoder, 2nd Ed (SM).
Ductile Design of Metal Buildings, Michel Bruneau, Chia-Ming Uang & S.E. Sabelli, 2nd Ed (SM).
Dynamic Modeling and Management of Engineering Methods, Bohdan T. Kulakowski, John F. Gardner & J. Lowen Shearer, third Ed (SM).
Dynamic Methods Biology Modeling and Simulation, Joseph DiStefano III (SM).
Dynamics, Evaluation and Design of Methods in Movement, Benson H. Tongue, 2nd Ed (SM).
Dynamics of Flight Stability and Management, Etkin & Reid, third Ed (SM).
Dynamics of Particles and Inflexible Our bodies, A Systematic Method, Anil Rao (SM).
Dynamics of Buildings, Anil Ok. Chopra, 4th Ed (SM).
E-Enterprise & E-Commerce Administration, Technique, Implementation and Follow, Dave Chaffey, 4th Ed (SM).
E-Advertising and marketing, Judy Strauss & Raymond Frost, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Earth, An Introduction to Bodily Geology, Tarbuck, Lutgens & Tasa, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Earth Science with MasteringGeology, Edward J. Tarbuck, Lutgens & Tasa, 13th Ed (TB).
Earth Science, Edward J. Tarbuck, Lutgens & Tasa, 14th Ed (TB).
Ebersole & Hess’ Gerontological Nursing & Wholesome Growing old, Theris A. Touhy & Kathleen F Jett, 4th Ed (TB).
Ebersole & Hess’ Gerontological Nursing & Wholesome Growing old, Theris A. Touhy & Kathleen F Jett, fifth Ed (TB).
Ebersole & Hess’ Towards Wholesome Growing old, Human Wants and Nursing Response, Theris A. Touhy & Kathleen F Jett, eighth Ed (TB).
Ebersole & Hess’ Towards Wholesome Growing old, Human Wants and Nursing Response, Theris A. Touhy & Kathleen F Jett, ninth Ed (TB).
Ecology, A Canadian Context, Invoice Freedman & Jeff Hutchings, 1st Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Ecology, A Canadian Context, Invoice Freedman & Jeff Hutchings, 2nd Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Ecology, Ideas and Purposes, Manuel C. Molles Jr, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Ecology, Ideas and Purposes, Manuel C. Molles Jr & Anna A. Sher, eighth Ed (TB).
Econometric Evaluation, William H. Greene, seventh Ed (SM).
Financial Growth, Michael P. Todaro & Stephen C. Smith, 11th Ed (SM).
Financial Growth, Michael P. Todaro & Stephen C. Smith, 12th Ed (SM).
Economics, Roger A. Arnold, 12th Ed (E-book & SM).
Economics, Campbell R McConnell, Brue & Flynn, 19th Ed (SM & TB).
Economics, Christopher T.S. Ragan, 14th Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Economics, Christopher T.S. Ragan, 15th Canadian Ed (TB).
Economics, Glenn P. Hubbard & Anthony P. O’Brien, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Economics, World Version, Michael Parkin, 10th Ed (TB).
Economics, World Version, Michael Parkin, 11th Ed (SM).
Economics, Stephen L Slavin, 11th Ed (TB).
Economics A Modern Introduction, William A. McEachern, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Economics and Monetary Administration for Nurses and Nurse Leaders, Susan J. Penner, third Ed (TB).
Economics, Non-public and Public Alternative, James D. Gwartney, Stroup, Sobel & Macpherson, 15th Ed (IM & TB).
Economics, Non-public and Public Alternative, James D. Gwartney, Stroup, Sobel & Macpherson, 16th Ed (IM).
Instructional Psychology, Idea and Follow, Robert E. Slavin, 12th Ed (TB).
Instructional Psychology, Home windows on Lecture rooms, Paul Eggen & Don Kauchak, ninth Ed (TB).
Instructional Psychology, Home windows on Lecture rooms, Paul Eggen & Don Kauchak, 10th Ed (TB).
Efficient Coaching, Nick P. Blanchard & James Thacker, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Efficient Coaching, Nick P. Blanchard & James Thacker, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Efficient Writing, A Handbook for Accountants, Claire B. Could & Gordon S. Could, 10th Ed (IM).
Egan’s Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, Robert L. Wilkins, Stoller & Kacmarek, ninth Ed (TB).
Egan’s Fundamentals of Respiratory Care, Robert M. Kacmarek, Stoller & Heuer, 10th Ed (TB).
Elasticity, J. R. Barber, third Ed (SM).
Elasticity in Engineering Mechanics, Arthur P. Boresi, Chong, & Lee, third Ed (SM).
Elasticity Idea, Purposes and Numerics, Martin H. Sadd, 2nd Ed (SM).
Elasticity Idea, Purposes and Numerics, Martin H. Sadd, third Ed (SM).
Electrical Circuits, James W. Nilsson & Susan Riedel, ninth Ed (SM).
Electrical Circuits, James W. Nilsson & Susan Riedel, 10th Ed (SM).
Electrical Equipment Fundamentals, Stephen J Chapman, 4th Ed (SM).
Electrical Equipment Fundamentals, Stephen J Chapman, fifth Ed (SM).
Electrical Machines and Drives A First Course, Ned Mohan (SM).
Electrical Motor Management, Stephen L. Herman, 10th Ed (SM).
Electrical Motors and Management Methods, Frank D. Petruzella, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Electrical and Digital Know-how, Edward Hughes, Hiley, Brown & McKenzie-Smith, 10th Ed (SM).
Electrical and Digital Know-how, Edward Hughes, Hiley, Brown & McKenzie-Smith, 11th Ed (SM).
Electrical Engineering, Ideas and Purposes, S.A. Reza Zekavat, 1st Ed (SM).
Electrical Engineering Rules and Purposes, Allan R. Hambley, fifth Ed (SM).
Electrical Engineering Rules and Purposes, Allan R. Hambley, sixth Ed (SM).
Electrical Engineering Rules and Purposes, Allan R. Hambley, seventh Ed (SM).
Electrical Machines Drives and Energy Methods, Theodore Wildi, sixth Ed (SM).
Electrical energy and Magnetism, Edward Purcell, 2nd Ed (SM).
Electrical energy and Magnetism, Edward Purcell & David J. Morin, third Ed (SM).
Electromagnetic Area Idea Fundamentals, Bhag Singh Guru, Hüseyin R. Hiziroglu, 2nd Ed (SM).
Electromagnetic Idea for Microwaves and Optoelectronics, Kequian Zhang & Dejie Li, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Commerce, Gary Schneider, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Digital Communications for Technicians, Tom Wheeler, 2nd Ed (SM).
Digital Units (Typical Present Model), Pearson New Worldwide Version, Thomas L. Floyd, ninth Ed (SM).
Electronics A Bodily Method, David W. Snoke, 1st Ed (SM).
Electronics Fundamentals, Circuits, Units & Purposes, Thomas L. Floyd & David L Buchla, eighth Ed (SM).
Electronics Know-how Fundamentals, Typical Stream Model, Robert T. Paynter &? Toby Boydell, third Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Differential Equations with Boundary Worth Issues, Werner E. Kohler & Lee W. Johnson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Equations, William E. Boyce & Richard C. DiPrima, ninth Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Equations, William E. Boyce & Richard C. DiPrima, 10th Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Equations, William E. Boyce & Richard C. DiPrima, 11th Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Worth Issues, William E. Boyce & Richard C. DiPrima, 10th Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Worth Issues, William E. Boyce & Richard C. DiPrima, 11th Ed (SM).
Elementary Differential Geometry, A.N. Pressley, 2nd Ed (SM).
Elementary Hydraulics, James F. Cruise, Singh & Sherif, 1st Ed (SM).
Elementary Linear Algebra, Howard Anton, 10th Ed (SM).
Elementary Linear Algebra, Howard Anton, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Linear Algebra, Ron Larson & David C. Falvo, sixth Ed (SM).
Elementary Linear Algebra , Ron Larson, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Linear Algebra, Purposes Model, Howard Anton & Chris Rorres, 10th Ed (SM).
Elementary Quantity Idea, Kenneth H. Rosen, sixth Ed (SM).
Elementary Rules of Chemical Processes, Felder & Rousseau, third Ed (SM).
Elementary Statistics, Mario F. Triola, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics, William Navidi & Barry Monk, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics, William Navidi & Barry Monk, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics, A Temporary Model, Allan G Bluman, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics, A Step by Step Method, Allan G Bluman, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics, A Step by Step Method, Allan G Bluman, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics in Social Analysis, Necessities, Jack A. Levin & James Alan Fox, third Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics Utilizing the TI-83/84 Plus Calculator, Mario F. Triola, third Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Statistics Utilizing the TI-83/84 Plus Calculator, Mario F. Triola, 4th Ed (SM).
Elementary Surveying An Introduction to Geomatics, Ghilani & Wolf, 13th Ed (SM).
Parts of Chemical Response Engineering, H. Scott Fogler, third Ed (SM).
Parts of Chemical Response Engineering, H. Scott Fogler, 4th Ed (SM).
Parts of Chemical Response Engineering, H. Scott Fogler, fifth Ed (SM).
Parts of Ecology, Thomas M. Smith & Robert Leo Smith, eighth Ed (TB).
Parts of Electromagnetics, Matthew Sadiku, seventh Ed (SM).
Parts of Numerical Evaluation, Radhey S. Gupta, 2nd Ed (SM).
Emergency Administration for Facility and Property Managers, Richard Payant (SM).
Empirical Finance for finance and banking, Robert Sollis (SM).
Employment and Labor Regulation, Patrick J. Cihon & James Ottavio Castagnera, ninth Ed (TB).
Employment Regulation, John J. Moran, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Employment Regulation, John J. Moran, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Power Rules and Variational Strategies in Utilized Mechanics, J. N. Reddy, 2nd Ed (SM).
Power Methods Engineering, Analysis and Implementation, Louis Albright, Francis Vanek & Largus Angenent, third Ed (SM).
Engineering and Chemical Thermodynamics, Milo D. Koretsky, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Purposes of Dynamics, Dean C. Karnopp & Donald L. Margolis (SM).
Engineering Circuit Evaluation, William H. Hayt, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Circuit Evaluation, William H. Hayt, Jack E. Kemmerly, Steven M. Durbin, seventh Ed (SM).
Engineering Circuit Evaluation, William H. Hayt, Jack E. Kemmerly, Steven M. Durbin, eighth Ed (SM).
Engineering Choice Making and Threat Administration, Jeffrey W. Herrmann (SM).
Engineering Design, George Dieter & Linda C. Schmidt, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Design, George Dieter & Linda C. Schmidt, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Design Graphics, Sketching, Modeling, and Visualization, James Leake, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Dynamics, Jerry Ginsberg, third Ed (SM).
Engineering Financial Evaluation, Donald G. Newnan, Lavelle & Eschenbach (SI Model), 12th Ed (SM).
Engineering Financial Evaluation, Donald G. Newnan, Lavelle & Eschenbach, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Engineering Economics, Monetary Choice Making for Engineers, Niall M. Fraser & Elizabeth M. Jewkes, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Economics, Monetary Choice Making for Engineers, Niall M. Fraser, Jewkes & Pirnia, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, Gerald J. Thuesen & W.J. Fabrycky, ninth Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, Leland Clean, Anthony Tarquin, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, Leland Clean, Anthony Tarquin, seventh Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, Leland Clean, Anthony Tarquin, eighth Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, William G. Sullivan, Wicks & Koelling, 15th Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, William G. Sullivan, Wicks & Koelling, 16th Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system, William G. Sullivan, Wicks & Koelling, 17th Ed (SM).
Engineering Economic system and the Choice-Making Course of, Joseph C. Hartman (SM).
Engineering Electromagnetics, Nathan Ida, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Electromagnetics, Umran S. Inan & Aziz Inan (SM).
Engineering Electromagnetics, William H Hayt & Hohn A Buck, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Electromagnetics, William H Hayt & John A Buck, seventh Ed (SM).
Engineering Electromagnetics, William H Hayt & John A Buck, eighth Ed (SM).
Engineering Fluid Mechanics, Clayton T. Crowe, ninth Ed (SM).
Engineering Fluid Mechanics, Donald F. Elger & Clayton T. Crowe, 10th Ed (SM).
Engineering Fundamentals An Introduction to Engineering, Saeed Moaveni, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Engineering Fundamentals An Introduction to Engineering, Saeed Moaveni, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Engineering Fundamentals of the Inner Combustion Engine, Willard W. Pulkrabek, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Graphics with AutoCAD 2013, James D. Bethune (SM).
Engineering Administration, Challenges within the New Millennium, C. M. Chang, 1st Ed (SM).
Engineering Administration, Assembly the World Challenges, C. M. Chang, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Supplies 1, An Introduction to Properties, Purposes and Design, Michael Ashby, Jones, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Supplies Properties and Choice, Kenneth G. Budinski, Michael Ok. Budinski, ninth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : An Introduction to Dynamics, David J. McGill & Wilton W. King, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, Andrew Pytel, Jaan Kiusalaas, third Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, Andrew Pytel, Jaan Kiusalaas, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, Anthony M. Bedford & Wallace Fowler, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, Benson H. Tongue & Daniel T. Kawano , 1st Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, Michael E. Plesha, Grey & Costanzo, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, seventh Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, seventh Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, eighth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, R.C. Hibbeler, 11th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, R.C. Hibbeler, 12th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, R.C. Hibbeler, 13th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Dynamics, R.C. Hibbeler, 14th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, Andrew Pytel, Jaan Kiusalaas, third Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, Andrew Pytel, Jaan Kiusalaas, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, Michael E. Plesha, Grey & Costanzo, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, sixth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, seventh Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, seventh Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, eighth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, J. L. Meriam , L. G. Kraige, ninth Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, R.C. Hibbeler, 10th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, R.C. Hibbeler, 11th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, R.C. Hibbeler, 12th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, R.C. Hibbeler, 13th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics : Statics, R.C. Hibbeler, 14th Ed (SM).
Engineering Mechanics of Deformable Solids, A Presentation with Workouts, Sanjay Govindjee (SM).
Engineering Mechanics of Solids, Egor P. Popov, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Optimization: Idea and Follow, S. S. Rao, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Drawback Fixing with C++, Delores M. Etter, Jeanine A. Ingber, 2nd Ed (SM).
Engineering Drawback Fixing with C, Delores M. Etter, 4th Ed (SM).
Engineering Psychology & Human Efficiency, Christopher D. Wickens, Justin G. Hollands, Raja Parasuraman & Simon Banbury, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Engineering Statistics, Douglas C. Montgomery & George C. Runger, fifth Ed (SM).
Engineering Vibration, Daniel J. Inman, third Ed (SM).
Engineering Vibration, Daniel J. Inman, 4th Ed (SM).
English Phrases, Historical past and Construction, Donka Minkova & Robert Stockwell, 2nd Ed (SM).
Entrepreneurship, Beginning and Working A Small Enterprise, Steve Mariotti & Caroline Glackin, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Environmental Biotechnology, Rules and Purposes, Bruce E. Rittmann & Perry L. McCarty (SM).
Environmental Engineering, Ruth Weiner & Robin Matthews, 4th Ed (SM).
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals, Sustainability, Design, James R. Mihelcic & Zimmerman, 1st Ed (SM).
Environmental Engineering Fundamentals, Sustainability, Design, James R. Mihelcic & Zimmerman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Environmental Microbiology, Ian Pepper, Charles Gerba & Terry Gentry, third Ed (SM).
Environmental Air pollution and Management, J. Jeffrey Peirce, Vesilind & Weiner, 4th Ed (SM).
Environmental Science, G. Tyler Miller Jr. & Scott Spoolman, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Environmental Science, G. Tyler Miller Jr. & Scott Spoolman, 15th Ed (SM).
Environmental Science, G. Tyler Miller Jr. & Scott Spoolman, 16th Ed (SM).
Environmental Science, Towards A Sustainable Future, Richard T. Wright & Dorothy F. Boorse, 13th Ed (TB).
Fairness Asset Valuation, JERALD E. PINTO, ELAINE HENRY, THOMAS R. ROBINSON & JOHN D. STOWE, 2nd Ed (SM).
Important Cell Biology, Bruce Alberts, Bray, Hopkin, Johnson, Lewis, Raff & Walter, 4th Ed (TB).
Important Computational Fluid Dynamics, Oleg Zikanov (SM).
Important MATLAB for Engineers and Scientists, Brian Hahn & Daniel Valentine, sixth Ed (SM).
Important Statistics, Regression, and Econometrics, Gary Smith (SM).
Necessities for Nursing Follow, Patricia A. Potter, Perry, Stockert & Corridor, ninth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Irregular Psychology, Jeffrey S. Nevid, Greene, Johnson, Taylor & Macnab, third Canadian Ed, DSM-5 Replace Ed (TB).
Necessities of Irregular Psychology, V. Mark Durand et al., eighth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Accounting for Governmental and Not-for-Revenue Organizations, Paul A. Copley, 10th Ed (SM).
Necessities of Accounting for Governmental and Not-for-Revenue Organizations, Paul A. Copley, 12th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Accounting for Governmental and Not-for-Revenue Organizations, Paul A. Copley, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Anatomy and Physiology, Kevin T. Patton, Thibodeau & Douglas, 1st Ed (TB).
Necessities of Anatomy and Physiology, Valerie C. Scanlon & Tina Sanders, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Biology, Sylvia Mader & Michael Windelspecht, third Ed (TB).
Necessities of Biology, Sylvia Mader & Michael Windelspecht, 4th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Biology, Sylvia Mader & Michael Windelspecht, fifth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Enterprise Communication, Mary Ellen Guffey & Dana Loewy, ninth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Enterprise Communication, Mary Ellen Guffey & Dana Loewy, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Chemical Response Engineering, H. Scott Fogler (2011) (SM).
Necessities of Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, Westerfield & Jordan, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Dental Radiography, Evelyn Thomson & Orlen Johnson, ninth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Digital Sign Processing, B. P. Lathi & Roger A. Inexperienced (SM).
Necessities of Federal Taxation 2014, Brian C. Spilker, Ayers, Robinson & Worsham, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Federal Taxation 2015, Brian C. Spilker, Ayers, Robinson & Worsham, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Federal Taxation 2016, Brian C. Spilker, Ayers, Barrick & Outslay, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Electrical and Pc Engineering, David V. Kerns & J. David Irwin (SM).
Necessities of Environmental Science, Andrew Friedland & Rick Relyea, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Error-Management Coding, Jorge Castiñeira Moreira & Patrick Man Farrell (SM).
Necessities of Fireplace Preventing and Fireplace Division Operations, IFSTA, sixth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Hamiltonian Dynamics, John H. Lowenstein (SM).
Necessities of Warmth Switch Rules, Supplies, and Purposes, Massoud Kaviany (SM).
Necessities of Human Anatomy & Physiology, Elaine N. Marieb & Suzanne M. Keller, 12th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Integration Idea for Evaluation, Daniel W. Stroock (SM).
Necessities of Investments, Bodie, Kane, Marcus, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Investments, Bodie, Kane, Marcus, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Advertising and marketing, William D. Perreault, Cannon & McCarthy, 12th Ed (SM).
Necessities of Advertising and marketing, Charles W. Lamb, Hair & McDaniel, sixth Ed (TB).
Necessities of Supplies Science & Engineering, Donald R. Askeland & Pradeep P. Fulay, 2nd Ed (SM).
Necessities of Supplies Science & Engineering, Donald R. Askeland & Wendelin J. Wright, third Ed (SM).
Necessities of Mechanical Stress Evaluation, Amir Javidinejad (SM).
Necessities of Micro and Nanofluidics With Purposes to the Organic and Chemical Sciences, Terrence Conlisk (SM).
Necessities of Organizational Conduct, Stephen P. Robbins & Timothy A. Choose, 11th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Organizational Conduct, An Proof-Based mostly Method, Terri A. Scandura, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Organizational Conduct, An Proof-Based mostly Method, Terri A. Scandura, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Bodily Anthropology, Robert Jurmain, Kilgore, Trevathan & Bartelink, 10th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Psychiatric Psychological Well being Nursing, Ideas of Care in Proof-Based mostly Follow, Mary C. Townsend & Karyn I. Morgan, seventh Ed (TB).
Necessities of Psychiatric Psychological Well being Nursing, A Communication Method to Proof-Based mostly Care, Elizabeth M. Varcarolis, 2nd Ed (TB).
Necessities of Psychiatric Psychological Well being Nursing, A Communication Method to Proof-Based mostly Care, Elizabeth M. Varcarolis, third Ed (TB).
Necessities of Radiographic Physics and Imaging, James Johnston & Terri L. Fauber, 1st Ed (TB).
Necessities of Radiographic Physics and Imaging, James Johnston & Terri L. Fauber, 2nd Ed (TB).
Necessities of Sociology, A Down-to-Earth Method, James M. Henslin, 11th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Sociology, A Down-to-Earth Method, James M. Henslin, 12th Ed (TB).
Necessities of Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, Frederick J Gravetter & Larry B. Wallnau, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Estimating Building Prices, Robert L Peurifoy & Garold D Oberlender, sixth Ed (SM).
Estimating in Constructing Building, Steven Peterson & Frank Dagostino, seventh Ed (SM).
Estimating in Constructing Building, Steven Peterson & Frank Dagostino, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Necessities of Federal Taxation 2016 Version , Brian C. Spilker, Benjamin C. Ayers, John Barrick & Ed Outslay, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Moral Competence in Nursing Follow, Competencies, Expertise, Choice-Making, Catherine Robichaux, 1st Ed (TB).
Moral Obligations and Choice Making in Accounting, Textual content and Circumstances, Steven M. Mintz & Roselyn E. Morris, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Ethics for the Authorized Skilled, Deborah Ok. Orlik, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Ethics in Data Know-how, George Reynolds, fifth Ed (TB).
Ethics of Well being Care, A Information for Medical Follow, Raymond S. Edge & John Randall Groves, third Ed (IM).
Ethics of Well being Care, A Information for Medical Follow, Raymond S. Edge & John Randall Groves, 4th Ed (TB).
Ethics, Idea and Modern Points, Barbara MacKinnon & Andrew Fiala, ninth Ed (TB).
Europe within the Trendy World, A New Narrative Historical past Since 1500, Edward Berenson (TB).
Evolution, Making Sense of Life, Carl Zimmer & Douglas Emlen, 1st Ed (TB).
Evolutionary Psychology, The New Science of the Thoughts, David Buss, 4th Ed (TB).
Excellence in Enterprise Communication, John V. Thill, Courtland L. Bovee, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Excellence in Enterprise Communication, John V. Thill, Courtland L. Bovee, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Train Physiology, John P. Porcari, Cedric X. Bryant & Fabio Comana (TB).
Train Physiology, Idea and Software to Health and Efficiency, Scott Ok. Powers & Edward T. Howley, ninth Ed (TB).
Expertise Human Growth, Diane E. Papalia & Gabriella Martorell, 13th Ed (TB).
Experimental Strategies for Engineers, Jack P. Holman, eighth Ed (SM).
Experiments in Normal Chemistry, Steven L. Murov, sixth Ed (SM).
Exploring Engineering, An Introduction to Engineering and Design, Philip Kosky, Balmer, Keat & Smart, 4th Ed (SM).
Exploring Administration, John R. Schermerhorn, third Ed (SM & TB).
Exploring Microsoft Workplace PowerPoint 2010 Introductory, Robert Grauer & Lynn Hogan (TB).
Exploring Microsoft Workplace Excel 2010 Complete, Robert Grauer & Lynn Hogan (TB).
Exploring Microsoft Workplace Entry 2010 Introductory, Robert Grauer & Lynn Hogan (TB).
Exploring Microsoft Workplace Entry 2010 Complete, Robert Grauer & Lynn Hogan (TB).
Exploring Microsoft Workplace 2016 Quantity 1, Mary Anne Poatsy & et al. 1st Ed (TB).
Exploring Bodily Geography, Stephen J. Reynolds, Rohli, Francek & Waylen, 1st Ed (TB).
Exploring Psychology, David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall, 10th Ed (TB).
Exploring Social Psychology, David Myers & Steven Smith, 4th Canadian Ed (TB).
Exploring Technique Textual content & Circumstances, Gerry Johnson, Whittington, Scholes, Angwin & Regner, 10th Ed (SM).
Amenities Planning, James A. Tompkins, 4th Ed (SM).
Fatigue of Buildings and Supplies, J. Schijve, 2nd Ed (SM).
Federal Taxation 2013 People, Thomas R. Pope & Kenneth E. Anderson, 26th Ed (SM & TB).
Federal Tax Analysis, William A. Raabe, Whittenburg, Sanders & Sawyers, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Federal Tax Analysis, Roby B. Sawyers, Raabe, Whittenburg & Gill, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Suggestions Management of Dynamic Methods, Gene Franklin, Powell & Emami-Naeini, sixth Ed (SM).
Suggestions Management of Dynamic Methods, Gene Franklin, Powell & Emami-Naeini, eighth Ed (SM).
Suggestions Management Methods, Phillips & Parr, fifth Ed (SM).
Fiber Optic Communications, Joseph C. Palais, fifth Ed (SM).
Fibonacci and Catalan Numbers, An Introduction, Ralph Grimaldi (SM).
Monetary Accounting, David Spiceland, Wayne Thomas & Don Herrmann, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, David Spiceland, Wayne Thomas & Don Herrmann, third Ed (TB).
Monetary Accounting, David Spiceland, Wayne Thomas & Don Herrmann, 4th Ed (TB).
Monetary Accounting, Thomas Dyckman, Magee & Pfeiffer, third Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Thomas Dyckman, Magee & Pfeiffer, 4th Ed (SM).
Monetary Accounting, Thomas Dyckman, Magee & Pfeiffer, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Jan R. Williams, Haka, Bettner & Carcello, 16th Ed (SM).
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, eighth Ed (SM & TB). 978-0078025556
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, World Version, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, 4th Canadian Ed (SM).
Monetary Accounting, Robert Libby, fifth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Walter T. Harrison, Horngren & Thomas, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Walter T. Harrison, Horngren & Thomas, 10th Ed (TB).
Monetary Accounting, Walter T. Harrison, Horngren & Thomas, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, IFRS Version, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, third Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Data for Choices, John J. Wild, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting, Jerry J. Weygandt, Donald E. Kieso & Paul D. Kimmel, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting for Executives & MBAs, Ferris & Wallace, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting for Executives & MBAs, Paul Simko, Ferris & Wallace, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting for MBAs, Peter D. Easton, Wild, Halsey & McAnally, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting for Undergraduates, James Wallace, Nelson, Christensen & Ferris, third Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Reporting, Evaluation and Choice Making, Shirley Carlon et al., sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Fundamentals, John J. Wild, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Idea, William R. Scott, sixth Ed (SM).
Monetary Accounting Idea, William R. Scott, seventh Ed (SM).
Monetary Accounting Idea and Evaluation, Textual content and Circumstances, Richard G. Schroeder, Clark & Cathey, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Instruments for Enterprise Choice Making, Paul D. Kimmel, Weygandt & Kieso, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Instruments for Enterprise Choice Making, Paul D. Kimmel, Weygandt & Kieso, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting Instruments for Enterprise Choice Making, Paul D. Kimmel, Weygandt & Kieso, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Accounting utilizing IFRS, Franco Wong, Dyckman, Hanlon, Magee & Pfeiffer, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary & Managerial Accounting, Jan Williams, Haka, Bettner & Carcello, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary & Managerial Accounting for Undergraduates, James S. Wallace, Nelson, Christensen, Hobson & Ferris, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary and Managerial Accounting, Data for Choices, John J. Wild, Shaw & Chiappetta, 4th Ed (TB).
Monetary Establishments and Markets, Peter S. Rose & Milton H. Marquis, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Establishments Administration, A Threat Administration Method, Anthony Saunders & Marcia Millon Cornett, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Administration for Executives, Jay Prag & James Wallace, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Administration for Nurse Managers and Executives, Cheryl Jones, Finkler, Kovner & Mose, fifth Ed (SM).
Monetary Administration for the Hospitality Trade, William P. Andrew, Damitio & Schmidgall, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Administration Rules and Purposes, Sheridan J Titman, Martin & Keown, 11th Ed (TB).
Monetary Administration, Idea & Follow, Eugene F. Brigham & Michael C. Ehrhardt, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Administration, Idea & Follow, Eugene F. Brigham & Michael C. Ehrhardt, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Administration, Idea & Follow, Eugene F. Brigham & Michael C. Ehrhardt, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Markets and Establishments, Jeff Madura, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Markets and Establishments, Jeff Madura, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Markets and Establishments, Anthony Saunders & Marcia Millon Cornett, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Markets and Establishments, Anthony Saunders & Marcia Millon Cornett, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Reporting, Janice Loftus, Leo, Boys, Daniliuc, Luke, Hong & Byrnes, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Reporting and Evaluation, Lawrence Revsine, Collins, Johnson & Mittelstaedt, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Reporting and Evaluation, Charles H. Gibson, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Reporting, Monetary Assertion Evaluation and Valuation, A Strategic Perspective, James M. Wahlen, Baginski & Bradshaw, seventh Ed (SM).
Monetary Reporting, Monetary Assertion Evaluation and Valuation, A Strategic Perspective, James M. Wahlen, Baginski & Bradshaw, eighth Ed (SM).
Monetary Assertion Evaluation, Ok. R. Subramanyam, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Monetary Assertion Evaluation and Safety Valuation, Stephen Penman, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Area and Wave Electromagnetics, David okay Cheng, 2nd Ed (SM).
Finite Component Evaluation Purposes, A Systematic and Sensible Method, Zhuming Bi (SM).
Finite Component Evaluation Idea and Software with Ansys, S. Moaveni, third Ed (SM).
Finite Component Evaluation Idea and Software with Ansys, S. Moaveni, 4th Ed (SM).
Finite Component Modeling for Stress Evaluation, Robert D. Prepare dinner (SM).
Finite Arithmetic, Margaret L. Lial Raymond N. Greenwell Nathan P. Ritchey, eighth Ed (SM).
Finite Arithmetic and Calculus with Purposes, Margaret L. Lial, Greenwell & Ritchey, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Finite Arithmetic for Enterprise, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences, Raymond A. Barnett, Ziegler & Byleen (World Version), 13th Ed (SM).
Finite Arithmetic for the Managerial, Life, and Social Sciences, Soo T. Tan, 11th Ed (SM).
Finitely Generated Abelian Teams and Similarity of Matrices over a Area, Christopher Norman (SM).
Fitzgerald & Kingsley’s Electrical Equipment, Stephen D. Umans, seventh Ed (SM).
Fastened Earnings Evaluation, Frank J. Fabozzi & Martin L. Leibowitz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Flight Dynamics Rules A Linear Methods Method to Plane Stability and Management, Michael Prepare dinner, 2nd Ed (SM).
Flight Dynamics Rules A Linear Methods Method to Plane Stability and Management, Michael Prepare dinner, third Ed (SM).
Fluid Dynamics, Peter S. Bernard (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Frank M. White, fifth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Frank M. White, seventh Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Frank M. White, eighth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Frank M. White, (SI Model) eighth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, John Swaffield, Lynne Jack, J. F. Douglas & John Gasiorek, sixth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Pijush Ok. Kundu, Ira M. Cohen, 4th Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Pijush Ok. Kundu, Ira M. Cohen, fifth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Pijush Ok. Kundu, Ira M. Cohen & David Dowling, sixth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, David Pnueli & Chaim Gutfinger (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Russell C. Hibbeler, 1st Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics and Thermodynamics of Turbomachinery, S. L. Dixon, fifth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics and Thermodynamics of Turbomachinery, S. L. Dixon, sixth Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics and Thermodynamics of Turbomachinery, S. L. Dixon, seventh Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics for Engineers, David A. Chin, 1st Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel, John M. Cimbala, 1st Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel, John M. Cimbala, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel, John M. Cimbala, third Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel, John M. Cimbala, (SI Model) third Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel, John M. Cimbala, 4th Ed (SM).
Fluid Mechanics, Robert W. Fox, Philip J. Pritchard, Alan T. McDonald, ninth Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Fluid Mechanics with Engineering Purposes, E. John Finnemore & Joseph B. Franzini, 10th Ed (SM).
Meals Course of Engineering Operations, G. D. Saravacos & Z. B. Maroulis (SM).
Forensic Accounting and Fraud Examination, Mary-Jo Kranacher, Richard Riley & Joseph T. Wells, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Type and Operate, William G. McCallum, Connally & Hughes-Hallett, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Fortran 95/2003 for Scientists & Engineers, Stephen J. Chapman, third Ed (SM).
Basis Design, Rules and Practices, Donald P. Coduto, 2nd Ed (SM).
Basis Arithmetic for the Bodily Sciences, Ok. F. Riley & M. P. Hobson (SM).
Foundations in Microbiology, Kathleen Park Talaro & Barry Chess, ninth Ed (IM & TB).
Foundations of Analog and Digital Digital Circuits, Anant Agarwal & Jeffrey Lang (SM).
Foundations of Astronomy , Michael A. Seeds & Dana Backman, 14th Ed (TB).
Foundations of Behavioral Neuroscience, Neil R. Carlson, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Enterprise, William M. Pleasure, Hughes & Kapoor, 4th Ed (SM).
Foundations of Enterprise, William M. Pleasure, Robert J. Hughes & Jack R. Kapoor, fifth Ed (TB).
Foundations of Faculty Chemistry, Morris Hein, Area & Willard, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Finance, Arthur J. Keown, Martin & Petty, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Monetary Administration, Stanley B. Block, Geoffrey A. Hirt & Bartley R. Danielsen, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Gasoline Dynamics, Ruey-Hung Chen (SM).
Foundations of Hyperbolic Manifolds, John Ratcliffe, 2nd Ed (SM).
Foundations of Authorized Analysis and Writing , Carol M. Bast & Margie A. Hawkins, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Supplies Science and Engineering, Smith & Hashemi, fifth Ed (SM).
Foundations of Maternal-New child and Ladies’s Well being Nursing, Sharon Murray & Emily McKinney, fifth Ed (TB).
Foundations of Maternal-New child and Ladies’s Well being Nursing, Sharon Murray & Emily McKinney, sixth Ed (TB).
Foundations of Psychological Well being Care, Michelle Morrison-Valfre, sixth Ed (TB).
Foundations of Multinational Monetary Administration, Alan C. Shapiro, Atulya Sarin, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Foundations of Nursing within the Neighborhood, Neighborhood-Oriented Follow, Marcia Stanhope & Jeanette Lancaster, 4th Ed (TB).
Foundations of Operations Administration, Larry P. Ritzman, Krajewski, Malhotra & Klassen, 4th Canadian Ed (SM).
Foundations of Psychiatric Psychological Well being Nursing, A Medical Method, Elizabeth M. Varcarolis & Margaret Jordan, sixth Ed (TB).
Foundations of Sign Processing, Martin Vetterli, Jelena Kova?evi? & Vivek Ok. Goyal (SM).
Foundations of Technique, Robert M. Grant, Judith J. Jordan & Phil Walsh, Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Fourier Collection and Boundary Worth Issues, James Ward Brown, Ruel V. Churchill, eighth Ed (SM).
Fracture Mechanics, Chin-Teh Solar & Zhihe Jin, 1st Ed (SM).
Framework for Advertising and marketing Administration, Philip Kotler & Kevin Keller, fifth Ed (TB).
Fraud Examination, W. Steve Albrecht & Mark F. Zimbelman, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Frozen Desserts, The Culinary Institute of America & Francisco J. Migoya, 1st Ed (IM).
Gasoline Cell Fundamentals, Ryan O’Hayre, Whitney Colella, Suk-Received Cha & Fritz B. Prinz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Features Modeling Change A Preparation for Calculus, Eric Connally, third Ed (SM).
Features Modeling Change A Preparation for Calculus, Eric Connally, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Monetary Accounting Ideas, Thomas P Edmonds, McNair & Olds, seventh Ed (SM).
Elementary Monetary Accounting Ideas, Thomas P Edmonds, McNair & Olds, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Laboratory Approaches for Biochemistry and Biotechnology, Alexander J. Ninfa, Ballou & Benore, 2nd Ed (SM).
Elementary Molecular Biology, Lizabeth A. Allison, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Elementary Neuroscience for Primary and Medical Purposes, Duane Haines & Gregory A. Mihailoff, fifth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Superior Accounting, Joe Ben Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, third Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Superior Accounting, Joe Ben Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Superior Accounting, Joe Ben Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Superior Accounting, Joe Ben Hoyle, Schaefer & Doupnik, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Aerodynamics, John D. Anderson, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Aerodynamics, John D. Anderson, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Aerodynamics, John D. Anderson, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Aerodynamics, John D. Anderson, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Airplane Flight Mechanics, David G. Hull (SM).
Fundamentals of Analytical Chemistry, Douglas A. Skoog, West, Holler & Crouch, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Analytical Chemistry, Douglas A. Skoog, West, Holler & Crouch, ninth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Anatomy & Physiology, Frederic H. Martini, seventh Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Anatomy & Physiology, Frederic H. Martini & Nath, Bartholomew, ninth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Biochemistry, Life on the Molecular Stage, Donald Voet & Charlotte W. Pratt, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Biochemistry, Life on the Molecular Stage, Donald Voet & Charlotte W. Pratt, 4th Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Biochemistry, Life on the Molecular Stage, Donald Voet & Charlotte W. Pratt, fifth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Enterprise Regulation, Summarized Circumstances, Roger, LeRoy & Miller, ninth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Canadian Nursing, Ideas, Course of, and Follow, Barbara J. Kozier, Berman, Snyder & Buck, third Canadian Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics, Themis Matsoukas, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics, Kevin D. Dahm & Donald P. Visco, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics (SI Model), Kevin D. Dahm & Donald P. Visco, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Combustion Processes, Sara McAllister, Chen & Fernandez-Pello, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Communication Methods, John G. Proakis & Masoud Salehi, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Complicated Evaluation with Purposes to Engineering, Science, and Arithmetic, Edward B. Saff & Arthur David Snider, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Building Estimating, David Pratt, third Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Continuum Mechanics, John W. Rudnicki (SM).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, Westerfield & Jordan, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, Westerfield & Jordan, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Stephen A. Ross, Westerfield & Jordan, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Robert Parrino, David S. Kidwell & Thomas Bates, 2nd Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Jonathan Berk, Peter DeMarzo & Jarrad Harford, third Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Company Finance, Richard Brealey, Stewart Myers & Alan Marcus, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Price Accounting, William N. Lanen, Anderson & Maher, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Database Methods, Ramez Elmasri & Shamkant Navathe, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Database Methods, Ramez Elmasri & Shamkant Navathe, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Differential Equations, R. Kent Nagle, Saff & Snider, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Differential Equations, R. Kent Nagle, Saff & Snider, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Differential Equations, R. Kent Nagle, Saff & Snider, ninth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Differential Equations and Boundary Worth Issues, R. Kent Nagle, Saff & Snider, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Differential Equations and Boundary Worth Issues, R. Kent Nagle, Saff & Snider, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Digital Communication, Upamanyu Madhow (SM).
Fundamentals of Digital Sign Processing Utilizing MATLAB, Robert J. Schilling & Sandra L. Harris, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Electrical Circuits, Charles Ok Alexander & Matthew Sadiku, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Electrical Circuits, Charles Ok Alexander & Matthew Sadiku, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Electrical Drives, Mohamed El-Sharkawi, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Design, Barry Hyman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Economics, John A. White, Grasman, Case, Needy & Pratt, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Economics, Chan S. Park, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Numerical Evaluation, Parviz Moin, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Thermodynamics, Michael J. Moran, Howard N. Shapiro, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Thermodynamics, Michael J. Moran, Howard N. Shapiro, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Engineering Thermodynamics, Michael J. Moran, Howard N. Shapiro, ninth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Monetary Administration, Concise Version, Eugene F. Brigham & Dr. Joel F. Houston, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Monetary Administration, Concise Version, Eugene F. Brigham & Dr. Joel F. Houston, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Monetary Administration, Concise Version, Eugene F. Brigham & Dr. Joel F. Houston, 10th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Monetary Administration, Eugene F. Brigham & Joel F. Houston, 13th Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Finite Component Evaluation, David V. Hutton (SM).
Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, Bruce R. Munson, Theodore H. Okiishi, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, Bruce R. Munson, Theodore H. Okiishi, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, Bruce R. Munson, Theodore H. Okiishi, seventh Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics, Bruce R. Munson, Theodore H. Okiishi, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Futures and Choices Markets, John C. Hull, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Gasoline Dynamics, Robert D. Zucker, Oscar Biblarz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das & Nagaratnam Sivakugan, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Graphics Communication, Gary Robert Bertoline et al., sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Floor Water, Franklin W. Schwartz & Hubao Zhang (SM).
Fundamentals of Warmth and Mass Switch, Theodore L. Bergman , Lavine, Incropera & DeWitt, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Warmth and Mass Switch, Theodore L. Bergman , Lavine, Incropera & DeWitt (SI Model), seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Warmth and Mass Switch, Theodore L. Bergman , Lavine, Incropera & DeWitt, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Excessive-Frequency CMOS Analog Built-in Circuits, Duran Leblebici & Yusuf Leblebici, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Human Useful resource Administration, David A. DeCenzo, Stephen P. Robbins & Susan L. Verhulst, 11th Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Human Useful resource Administration, David A. DeCenzo, Stephen P. Robbins & Susan L. Verhulst, 12th Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of HVACR, Carter Stanfield & David Skaves, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of HVACR, Carter Stanfield & David Skaves, third Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Hydraulic Engineering Methods, Robert J. Houghtalen, Akan & Hwang, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Investments, Valuation and Administration, Bradford D. Jordan, Thomas W. Miller & Steven D. Dolvin, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Jet Propulsion with Purposes, Ronald D. Flack (SM).
Fundamentals of Machine Part Design, Robert C. Juvinall & Kurt M. Marshek, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Machine Part Design, Robert C. Juvinall & Kurt M. Marshek, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Machine Part Design, Robert C. Juvinall & Kurt M. Marshek, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Machine Parts, Bernard J Hamrock, Steven R Schmid, Bo O Jacobson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Administration, Stephen P. Robbins, Mary A. Coulter & David A. De Cenzo, 10th Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Supplies Science and Engineering An Built-in Method, Callister & Rethwisch, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Supplies Science and Engineering An Built-in Method, Callister & Rethwisch, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Supplies Science and Engineering An Built-in Method, Callister & Rethwisch, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Microelectronics, Behzad Razavi, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Modeling and Analyzing Engineering Methods, Philip D. Cha, James J. Rosenberg & Clive L. Dym (SM).
Fundamentals of Trendy Manufacturing : Supplies, Processes, and Methods, Mikell P. Groover, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Trendy Manufacturing : Supplies, Processes, and Methods, Mikell P. Groover, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Trendy Manufacturing : Supplies, Processes, and Methods, Mikell P. Groover, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Trendy VLSI Units, Yuan Taur & Tak H. Ning, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Trendy VLSI Units, Yuan Taur & Tak H. Ning, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Momentum, Warmth and Mass Switch, James Welty, Gregory L. Rorrer & David G. Foster, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Nanoelectronics, George W. Hanson (SM).
Fundamentals of Nuclear Reactor Physics, Elmer E. Lewis (SM).
Fundamentals of Nursing, Patricia A. Potter, Anne Griffin Perry, Patricia Stockert & Amy Corridor, eighth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Nursing, Patricia A. Potter, Anne Griffin Perry, Patricia Stockert & Amy Corridor, ninth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Nursing, The Artwork and Science of Particular person-Centered Care, Carol Taylor, Lynn & Bartlett, ninth Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Bodily Geography, James Petersen, Sack & Gabler, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals Of Physics, Halliday, Resnick, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals Of Physics, Halliday, Resnick, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals Of Physics, Halliday, Resnick, ninth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals Of Physics, Halliday, Resnick, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Python, First Packages, Kenneth A. Lambert, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Quantum Mechanics For Strong State Electronics and Optics, C. L. Tang (SM).
Fundamentals of Queueing Idea, Donald Gross, John F. Shortle, James M. Thompson & Carl M. Harris, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Renewable Power Processes, Aldo da Rosa, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Renewable Power Processes, Aldo da Rosa, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Threat and Insurance coverage, Emmett J. Vaughan & Therese M. Vaughan, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Robotic Mechanical Methods Idea, Strategies, and Algorithms, Jorge Angeles, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Sectional Anatomy, An Imaging Method, Denise L. Lazo, 2nd Ed (TB).
Fundamentals of Indicators and Methods, A Constructing Block Method, Philip D. Cha & John I. Molinder (SM).
Fundamentals of Statistics, Michael Sullivan, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Fundamentals of Structural Evaluation, Kenneth M. Leet, Uang & Gilbert, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Structural Evaluation, Kenneth M. Leet, Uang & Lanning, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Structural Dynamics, Roy R. Craig, Andrew J. Kurdila, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Structural Engineering, Jerome J. Connor & Susan Faraji, 1st Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Structural Mechanics, Keith D. Hjelmstad, 2nd Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Structural Stability, George Simitses & Dewey H Hodges (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermal-Fluid Sciences, Cengel & Turner, third Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermal-Fluid Sciences, Yunus A. Cengel, Turner & Cimbala, 4th Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermal-Fluid Sciences, Yunus A. Cengel, Turner & Cimbala, fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermal-Fluid Sciences, Yunus A. Cengel, Turner & Cimbala, (SI Model) fifth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermodynamics, Claus Borgnakke, Richard E. Sonntag, Gordon J. Van Wylen, sixth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermodynamics, Claus Borgnakke & Richard E. Sonntag, seventh Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermodynamics, Claus Borgnakke & Richard E. Sonntag, eighth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Thermodynamics, Claus Borgnakke & Richard E. Sonntag, ninth Ed (SM).
Fundamentals of Turbomachinery, William W. Peng (SM).
Fundamentals of Internet Growth, Randy Connolly & Ricardo Hoar, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Video games of Technique, Avinash Ok. Dixit, Skeath & Reiley, 4th Ed (SM).
Gardner’s Artwork by means of the Ages, The Western Perspective, Quantity I, Fred S. Kleiner, 14th Ed (TB).
Gasoline Dynamics, James E.A. John, Theo G. Keith, third Ed (SM).
Gasoline Turbine Idea, H.I.H. Saravanamuttoo, G.F.C. Rogers, H. Cohen & Paul Straznicky, sixth Ed (SM).
Gendered Lives, Communication, gender and tradition, Julia T. Wooden, 10th Ed (TB).
Gendered Worlds, Judy Root Aulette & Judith Wittner, third Ed (IM).
Normal Chemistry, Darrell D. Ebbing & Steven D. Gammon, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Normal Chemistry, Darrell D. Ebbing & Steven D. Gammon, 11th Ed (TB).
Normal Chemistry, Rules and Trendy Purposes, Ralph H. Petrucci, Herring & Madura, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Normal Chemistry, Rules and Trendy Purposes, Ralph H. Petrucci, Herring & Madura, 11th Ed (SM).
Normal Chemistry, The Important Ideas, Raymond Chang & Kenneth Goldsby, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Normal, Natural and Organic Chemistry, Janice Gorzynski Smith, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Normal, Natural and Organic Chemistry, H. Stephen Stoker, seventh Ed (E-book).
Genetic Evaluation, An Built-in Method, Mark F. Sanders & John L. Bowman (TB).
Genetics, From Genes to Genomes, Leland H. Hartwell, Leroy Hood, Goldberg & Reynolds, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Genetics, From Genes to Genomes, Leland H. Hartwell, Goldberg, Fischer, Hood & Aquadro, fifth Ed (TB).
Genetics and Genomics in Drugs, Tom Strachan, Judith Goodship & Patrick Chinnery, 1st Ed (TB).
Geomorphology, A Canadian Perspective, Alan S. Trenhaile, sixth Ed (IM).
Geology, Stanley Chernicoff & Donna Whitney, 4th Ed (TB).
Geometry, David A. Brannan, Esplen & Grey, 2nd Ed (SM).
Geophysical Knowledge Evaluation Discrete Inverse Idea MATLAB Version, William Menke, third Ed (SM).
Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering, Steven L. Kramer (SM).
Geotechnical Engineering Rules & Practices, Coduto, Yeung, Kitch, 2nd Ed (SM).
Gerontologic Nursing, Sue E. Meiner, 4th Ed (TB).
World Enterprise, Mike Peng, third Ed (SM & TB).
World Enterprise, Mike Peng, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
World Enterprise As we speak, Charles W. L. Hill, eighth Ed (TB).
World Points, Richard J. Payne, third Ed (TB).
World Points, Richard J. Payne, 4th Ed (TB).
World Advertising and marketing, Warren J. Keegan & Mark C. Inexperienced, seventh Ed (TB).
World Advertising and marketing, Warren J. Keegan & Mark C. Inexperienced, eighth Ed (TB).
World Advertising and marketing, Warren J. Keegan & Mark C. Inexperienced, ninth Ed (TB).
World Advertising and marketing Administration, Warren J. Keegan, eighth Ed (TB).
World Technique, Mike W. Peng, third Ed (SM & TB).
Gould’s Pathophysiology for the Well being Professions, Karin C. VanMeter & Robert J Hubert, fifth Ed (TB).
Gould’s Pathophysiology for the Well being Professions, Robert J Hubert & Karin C. VanMeter, sixth Ed (TB).
Authorities and Not For Revenue Accounting, Ideas and Practices, Michael H. Granof & Saleha B. Khumawala, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Gravity, An Introduction to Einstein’s Normal Relativity, James B. Hartle (SM).
Grey’s Anatomy for College students, Richard Drake, A. Wayne Vogl & Adam W. M. Mitchell, third Ed (TB).
Groundwater Hydrology, David Keith Todd & Larry W. Mays, third Ed (SM).
Groundwater Science, Charles R. Fitts, 1st Ed (SM).
Groundwater Science, Charles R. Fitts, 2nd Ed (SM).
Group Dynamics, Donelson R. Forsyth, sixth Ed (TB).
Group Dynamics, Donelson R. Forsyth, seventh Ed (TB).
Guyton & Corridor Textbook of Medical Physiology, John E. Corridor, 13th Ed (TB).
Hamric & Hanson’s Superior Follow Nursing, Mary Fran Tracy & Eileen T. O’Grady, sixth Ed (TB).
Well being Evaluation for Nursing Follow, Susan F. Wilson & Jean Foret Giddens, fifth Ed (TB).
Well being Evaluation for Nursing Follow, Susan F. Wilson & Jean Foret Giddens, sixth Ed (TB).
Well being & Bodily Evaluation in Nursing, D’Amico & Barbarito, 2nd Ed (TB).
Well being Economics and Financing, Thomas E. Getzen, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Well being Insurance coverage As we speak, A Sensible Method, Janet I. Beik, fifth Ed (TB).
Well being Promotion All through the Life Span, Carole Lium Edelman, Kudzma & Mandle, eighth Ed (TB).
Well being Psychology, Richard O. Straub, fifth Ed (TB).
Well being Psychology, A Textbook, Jane Ogden, fifth Ed (TB).
Well being Psychology, Biopsychosocial Interactions, Edward P. Sarafino, Smith, King & DeLongis, Canadian Ed (TB).
Well being Companies, Coverage and Methods for Therapists, Robert Sandstrom, Lohman & Bramble, third Ed (TB).
Well being, Sickness, and Optimum Growing old, Organic and Psychosocial Views, Carolyn Aldwin, Gilmer, Igarashi & Levenson, third Ed (ISM).
Warmth and Mass Switch, Kurt Rolle (SI Version), 2nd Ed (SM).
Warmth and Mass Switch, Yunus A. Cengel, third Ed (SM).
Warmth and Mass Switch, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel & Afshin J. Ghajar, 4th Ed (SM).
Warmth and Mass Switch, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel & Afshin J. Ghajar, fifth Ed (SM).
Warmth and Mass Switch, Fundamentals and Purposes, Yunus A. Cengel & Afshin J. Ghajar (SI Model), fifth Ed (SM).
Warmth Conduction, Latif M. Jiji, third Ed (SM).
Warmth Conduction, David W. Hahn & M. Necati Ozisik, third Ed (SM).
Warmth Convection, Latif M. Jiji, 1st Ed (SM).
Heating Ventilating and Air Conditioning Evaluation and Design, Faye C. McQuiston, Jerald D. Parker, Jeffrey D. Spitler, sixth Ed (SM).
Warmth Switch, A.F.Mills, 2nd Ed (SM).
Warmth Switch, Gregory Nellis, Sanford Klein (SM).
Warmth Switch, J. P. Holman, 10th Ed (SM).
Warmth Switch A Sensible Method, Yunus A. Cengel, 2nd Ed (SM).
Warmth Switch Physics, Massoud Kaviany, 1st Ed (SM).
Warmth Switch Physics, Massoud Kaviany, 2nd Ed (SM).
Excessive-Acuity Nursing, Kathleen Dorman Wagner, Hardin-Pierce, Welsh & Johnson, seventh Ed (TB).
Excessive Enthalpy Gasoline Dynamics, Ethirajan Rathakrishnan (SM).
Excessive-Frequency Built-in Circuits, Sorin Voinigescu (SM).
Employed! The Job Searching and Profession Planning Information, Michael Stebleton & Michael Henle, 4th Ed (IM).
HIST: US Historical past Since 1865, Quantity 2, Kevin M. Schultz, third Ed (TB).
Gap’s Human Anatomy & Physiology, David Shier, Jackie Butler & Ricki Lewis, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Gap’s Human Anatomy & Physiology, David Shier, Jackie Butler & Ricki Lewis, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Horngren’s Accounting, Tracie L. Miller-Nobles, Brenda L. Mattison & Ella Mae Matsumura, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Horngren’s Monetary & Managerial Accounting, Tracie L. Nobles, Brenda L. Mattison & Ella Mae Matsumura, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
How you can Design and Consider Analysis in Schooling, Jack R. Fraenkel, Wallen & Hyun, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
How you can Learn and Do Proofs, An Introduction to Mathematical Thought Processes, Daniel Solow, fifth Ed (SM).
How you can Learn and Do Proofs, An Introduction to Mathematical Thought Processes, Daniel Solow, sixth Ed (SM).
How you can Suppose About Algorithms, Jeff Edmonds (SM).
How you can Suppose Logically, Gary Seay & Susana Nuccetelli, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
HR 2, Angelo DeNisi & Ricky Griffin, 2nd Ed (TB).
HR 4, Angelo DeNisi & Ricky Griffin, 4th Ed (TB).
HTML, Complete Ideas and Strategies, Gary B. Shelly, Cashman, Woods & Dorin, third Ed (SM & TB).
Human Anatomy, Kenneth Saladin, third Ed (TB).
Human Anatomy, Kenneth Saladin, 4th Ed (TB).
Human Anatomy, Michael McKinley, O’Loughlin, Harris & Pennefather-O’Brien, 4th Ed (TB).
Human Anatomy, Elaine N. Marieb, Patricia Brady Wilhelm & Jon B. Mallatt, eighth Ed (TB).
Human Anatomy & Physiology, Elaine N. Marieb & Katja N. Hoehn, ninth Ed (TB).
Human Anatomy & Physiology, Elaine N. Marieb & Katja N. Hoehn, 11th Ed (TB).
Human Biology, Cecie Starr & Beverly McMillan, 11th Ed (SM).
Human Biology, Ideas and Present Points, Michael D. Johnson (World Version), eighth Ed (TB).
Human Physique Dynamics, Classical Mechanics and Human Motion, Aydin Tozeren (SM).
Human Communication in Society, Jess Ok. Alberts, Thomas Ok Nakayama & Judith N. Martin, third Ed (TB).
Human Growth, A Life-Span View, Robert V. Kail & John C. Cavanaugh, sixth Ed (TB).
Human Illnesses, Marianne Neighbors & Ruth Tannehill-Jones, 4th Ed (TB).
Human Illnesses, A System Method, Mark Zelman, Tompary, Raymond, Holdaway & Mulvihill, eighth Ed (TB).
Human Genetics, Ideas and Purposes, Ricki Lewis, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Human Geography, William Norton & Michael Mercier, ninth Ed (IM & TB).
Human Geography A Quick Introduction, John Rennie Quick, 1st Ed (TB).
Human Heredity, Rules and Points, Michael Cummings, 11th Ed (SM).
Human Physiology, Bryan H. Derrickson, 1st Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, Stuart Ira Fox, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Human Physiology, Stuart Ira Fox, 14th Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, Stuart Ira Fox & Krista Rompolski, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Human Physiology, An Built-in Method, Dee Unglaub Silverthorn, sixth Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, An Built-in Method, Dee Unglaub Silverthorn, eighth Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, An Built-in Method, Dee Unglaub Silverthorn, eighth World Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, From Cells to Methods, Lauralee Sherwood, eighth Ed (TB).
Human Physiology, From Cells to Methods, Lauralee Sherwood, ninth Ed (TB).
Human Useful resource Administration, R. Wayne Mondy, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Human Useful resource Administration, Raymond A. Noe, Hollenbeck, Gerhart & Wright, 11th Ed (IM & TB).
Human Useful resource Administration, Greg L. Stewart & Kenneth G. Brown, third Ed (SM & TB).
Human Useful resource Administration, Sandra Steen, Raymond Noe, Hollenbeck, Gerhart & Wright, third Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Human Useful resource Administration, David A. DeCenzo, Stephen P. Robbins & Susan L. Verhulst, 11th Ed (SI Model) (TB).
Human Useful resource Growth, Expertise Growth, Jon M. Werner, seventh Ed (TB).
Human Sources Regulation, John Remington, Heiser, Smythe & Sovereign, fifth Ed (SM).
Human Sources Administration for Public and Nonprofit Organizations, A Strategic Method, Joan E. Pynes, 4th Ed (IM & TB).
Human Sexuality, Roger R. Hock, third Ed (TB).
Human Sexuality, A Modern Introduction, Caroline F. Pukall, 2nd Ed (IM & TB).
Human Sexuality, Variety in Modern America, William Yarber & Barbara Sayad, ninth Ed (IM & TB).
Human Sexuality As we speak, Bruce M. King, seventh Ed (TB).
Hydraulic Management Methods, Noah Manring (SM).
Hydraulics in Civil and Environmental Engineering, Andrew Chadwick, John Morfett, Martin Borthwick, 4th Ed (SM).
Hydrologic Evaluation and Design, Richard H. McCuen, third Ed (SM).
Hydrology and Floodplain Evaluation, Philip B. Bedient, Huber & Vieux, 4th Ed (SM).
Hydrology and Floodplain Evaluation, Philip B. Bedient, Huber & Vieux, fifth Ed (SM).
Illustrated Anatomy of the Head and Neck, Margaret J. Fehrenbach & Susan W. Herring, 4th Ed (TB).
Illustrated Dental Embryology, Histology, and Anatomy, Margaret J. Fehrenbach & Tracy Popowics, 4th Ed (TB).
Immunology, David Male, Brostoff, Roth & Roitt, eighth Ed (TB).
Immunology for Medical College students, Roderick Nairn & Matthew Helbert, 2nd Ed (TB).
Immunology for Medical College students, Matthew Helbert, third Ed (TB).
Influence Mechanics, W. J. Stronge (SM).
Incompressible Stream, Ronald L. Panton, third Ed (SM).
Incompressible Stream, Ronald L. Panton, 4th Ed (SM).
Earnings Tax Fundamentals 2013, Gerald E. Whittenburg, Martha Altus-Buller & Steven L. Gill, 31st Ed (SM).
Particular person Variations and Persona, Michael C. Ashton, 1st Ed (TB).
Particular person Variations and Persona, Michael C. Ashton, third Ed (TB).
Industrial Mechanics and Upkeep, Larry Chastain, third Ed (SM).
Industrial Group, Idea and Purposes, Lynn Pepall, Dan Richards & George Norman, fifth Ed (SM).
I By no means Knew I Had A Alternative, Explorations in Private Progress, Gerald Corey & Marianne Schneider Corey, 10th Ed (TB).
Infants and Kids, Prenatal by means of Center Childhood, Laura E. Berk & Adena B. Meyers, eighth Ed (TB).
Data Methods Administration, Barbara McNurlin, Ralph Sprague & Tung Bui, eighth Ed (TB)
Data Know-how for Administration, Efraim Turban & Linda Volonino (SI Model), eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Data Know-how Mission Administration, Revised, Kathy Schwalbe, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Data Know-how Mission Administration, Kathy Schwalbe, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Data Know-how Mission Administration, Offering Measurable Organizational Worth, Jack T. Marchewka, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Inorganic Chemistry, James Home, 1st Ed (SM).
Inorganic Chemistry, James Home, 2nd Ed (SM).
Inquiry Into Life , Sylvia S. Mader & Michael Windelspecht, 15th Ed (TB).
Built-in Enterprise Processes with ERP Methods, Simha R. Magal & Jeffrey Phrase (TB).
Built-in Cardiopulmonary Pharmacology, Bruce J. Colbert, Kennedy & Gonzalez, third Ed (SM & TB).
Built-in Strategies for Optimization, John N. Hooker, 2nd Ed (SM).
Built-in Optics, Idea and Know-how, Robert Hunsperger, sixth Ed (SM).
Built-in Rules of Zoology, Cleveland P. Hickman, Roberts, Eager & Eisenhour, 14th Ed (TB).
Mental Property, The Regulation of Emblems, Copyrights, Patents, and Commerce Secrets and techniques, Deborah E. Bouchoux, 4th Ed (IM & TB).
Intercultural Competence, Myron W. Lustig & Jolene Koester, seventh Ed (TB).
Intermediate Accounting, J. David Spiceland, Sepe & Nelson, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Intermediate Accounting, Donald E. Kieso, Weygandt & Warfield, 14th Ed (SM).
Intermediate Accounting, Donald E. Kieso, Weygandt & Warfield, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Intermediate Accounting, Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt & Terry D. Warfield, IFRS Version, third Ed (SM & TB).
Intermediate Accounting, Loren A. Nikolai & John D. Bazley, 11th Ed (TB).
Intermediate Accounting with Annual Report, J. David Spiceland, Sepe, Nelson, seventh Ed (SM).
Intermediate Algebra, Margaret Lial, Hornsby & McGinnis, ninth Ed (SM).
Intermediate Algebra, Superior Excessive Faculty Version, Cynthia Y. Younger, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Intermediate Monetary Administration, Eugene F. Brigham & Phillip R. Daves, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Intermediate Microeconomics and Its Software, Walter Nicholson & Christopher Snyder, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Inner Combustion Engines, Utilized Thermosciences, Colin R. Ferguson & Allan T. Kirkpatrick, 2nd Ed (SM).
Inner Combustion Engines, Utilized Thermosciences, Colin R. Ferguson & Allan T. Kirkpatrick, third Ed (SM).
Worldwide Enterprise, John Daniels, Radebaugh & Sullivan, 14th Ed (SM).
Worldwide Enterprise The Problem of World Competitors, Donald A Ball, Geringer, Minor & McNett, 12th Ed (TB).
Worldwide Enterprise The Problem of World Competitors, Donald A Ball, Geringer, Minor & McNett, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Worldwide Economics, James Gerber, sixth Ed (TB).
Worldwide Monetary Administration, Jeff Madura, 12th Ed (TB).
Worldwide Monetary Administration, Jeff Madura, 13th Ed (TB).
Worldwide Monetary Administration, Cheol S. Eun & Bruce G. Resnick, seventh Ed (TB).
Worldwide Monetary Assertion Evaluation, Thomas R. Robinson, Henry, Pirie, Broihahn & Anthony T. Cope, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Worldwide Human Useful resource Administration, Peter Dowling, Marion Festing & Allen D. Engle, sixth Ed (TB).
Worldwide Advertising and marketing, Philip R. Cateora, Gilly & Graham, 17th Ed (TB).
Web and World Broad Internet How To Program, Harvey Deitel & Abbey Deitel, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Interpersonal Communication and You, An Introduction, Steven McCornack, 1st Ed (IM & TB).
Interpersonal Relationships, Elizabeth C. Arnold & Kathleen Underman Boggs, seventh Ed (TB).
Interaction, The Technique of Interpersonal Communication, Ronald Adler, Lawrence Rosenfeld & Russell Proctor, 13th Ed (IM & TB).
Interaction, The Technique of Interpersonal Communication, Ronald Adler, Lawrence Rosenfeld & Russell Proctor, 14th Ed (IM & TB).
Introducing Cultural Anthropology, Roberta Edwards Lenkeit, fifth Ed (TB).
Introducing Monte Carlo Strategies with R, Christian Robert & George Casella (SM).
Introducing Morphology, Rochelle Lieber (SM).
Introducing Bodily Geography, Alan H. Strahler, sixth Ed (TB).
Introducing Phonology, David Odden, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introducing Public Administration, Jay M. Shafritz, Russell & Borick, eighth Ed (SM+TB).
Introducing Psychology, Daniel L. Schacter, Gilbert, Nock & Wegner, 4th Ed (TB).
Introduction to Plane Structural Evaluation, T.H.G. Megson, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Plane Structural Evaluation, T.H.G. Megson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Plane Structural Evaluation, T.H.G. Megson, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Utilized Optimization, Urmila Diwekar (SM).
Introduction to Biomaterials, Primary Idea with Engineering Purposes, C. M. Agrawal, Ong, Appleford & Mani (SM).
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering, John Enderle & Joseph Bronzino, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Biomedical Engineering, Michael M. Domach, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Boolean Algebras, Steven Givant & Paul Halmos (SM).
Introduction to Enterprise Regulation, Jeffrey F. Beatty & Susan S. Samuelson, fifth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Cell Mechanics and Mechanobiology, Christopher R. Jacobs, Hayden Huang & Ronald Y. Kwon, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chemical Engineering Fluid Mechanics, William M. Deen (SM).
Introduction to Chemical Engineering Kinetics and Reactor Design, Charles G. Hill & Thatcher W. Root, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics, J.M Smith, Michael Abbott, Hendrick Van Ness, sixth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics, J.M Smith, Michael Abbott, Hendrick Van Ness, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics, J.M Smith, Michael Abbott, Hendrick Van Ness, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Classical Mechanics With Issues and Options, David Morin (SM).
Introduction to Medical Pharmacology, Marilyn Winterton Edmunds, eighth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Communication Methods, Upamanyu Madhow (SM).
Introduction to Computational Fluid Dynamics, Anil W. Date (SM).
Introduction to Pc Science Utilizing Python, A Computational Drawback-Fixing Focus, Charles Dierbach (SM & TB).
Introduction to Pc Safety, Michael Goodrich & Roberto Tamassia, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Pc Safety, Matt Bishop, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Computing and Programming in Python, Mark J. Guzdial & Barbara Ericson, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Computing Utilizing Python, An Software Growth Focus, Ljubomir Perkovic, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Continuum Mechanics, Sudhakar Nair (SM).
Introduction to Continuum Mechanics, W Michael Lai, Rubin & Krempl, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Cosmology, Barbara Ryden, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Important Care Nursing, Mary Lou Sole, Deborah Goldenberg Klein & Marthe J. Moseley, sixth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Derivatives and Threat Administration, Don M. Likelihood & Robert Brooks, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Digital Communications, Ali Grami (SM).
Introduction to Econometrics, James H Inventory & Mark W. Watson, 2nd Ed (TB).
Introduction to Econometrics, James H Inventory & Mark W. Watson, third Ed (TB).
Introduction to Econometrics, James H Inventory & Mark W. Watson, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Electrical Circuits, Richard C. Dorf & James A. Svoboda, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Electrical Circuits, Richard C. Dorf & James A. Svoboda, ninth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Electrodynamics, David J. Griffiths, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Digital Circuit Design, Richard Spencer & Mohammed Ghausi (SM).
Introduction to Emergency Administration, George Haddow, Jane Bullock & Damon Coppola, fifth Ed (IM & TB).
Introduction to Engineering Evaluation, Kirk D. Hagen, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Engineering Experimentation, Anthony J. Wheeler, Ahmad R. Ganji, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Engineering, Modeling and Drawback Fixing, Jay B. Brockman (SM).
Introduction to Environmental Engineering and Science, Masters & Ela, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Environmental Engineering, Mackenzie L. Davis & Cornwell, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Environmental Engineering, Mackenzie L. Davis & Cornwell, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Monetary Accounting, Charles T. Horngren, Sundem, Elliott & Philbrick, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Finite Component Evaluation and Design, Nam-Ho Kim & Bhavani V. Sankar (SM).
Introduction to Finite Component Vibration Evaluation, Maurice Petyt, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Finite Component Vibration Evaluation, Maurice Petyt, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Finite Parts in Engineering, Tirupathi R. Chandrupatla & Belegundu, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Finite Parts in Engineering, Tirupathi R. Chandrupatla & Belegundu, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Flight, John D. Anderson, sixth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Flight, John D. Anderson, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to Flight, John D. Anderson, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Robert W. Fox, Philip J. Pritchard, Alan T. McDonald, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Robert W. Fox, Philip J. Pritchard, Alan T. McDonald, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Robert W. Fox, Philip J. Pritchard, Alan T. McDonald, eighth Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Robert W. Fox, Philip J. Pritchard, Alan T. McDonald, ninth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Fluid Mechanics, Donald F. Younger, Munson, Okiishi & Huebsch, fifth Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Introduction to Meals Engineering, R. Paul Singh & Dennis R. Heldman, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Normal, Natural and Biochemistry, Frederick A. Bettelheim, Brown, Campbell & Torres, 10th Ed (TB).
Introduction to Normal Relativity, Lewis Ryder (SM).
Introduction to Genetics A Molecular Method, Terry Brown, 1st Ed (TB).
Introduction to Geographic Data Methods, Kang-tsung (Karl) Chang, eighth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Geography, Arthur Getis, Mark Bjelland & Victoria Getis, 14th Ed (TB).
Introduction to Geospatial Applied sciences, Bradley A. Shellito, third Ed (TB).
Introduction to Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das & Siva Sivakugan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Graph Idea, Douglas B. West, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Warmth Switch, Frank P. Incropera, David P. DeWitt, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Warmth Switch, Frank P. Incropera, David P. DeWitt, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Warmth Switch, Frank P. Incropera, David P. DeWitt, sixth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Human Anatomy and Physiology, Eldra Pearl Solomon, 4th Ed (TB).
Introduction to Hydrology, Warren Viessman & Gary L. Lewis, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Toddler Growth, Alan Slater et al., 1st Canadian Ed (TB).
Introduction to Data Methods, Supporting and Reworking Enterprise, R. Kelly Rainer & Casey G. Cegielski, 4th Ed (TB).
Introduction to Java Programming, Temporary Model, Y. Daniel Liang, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to JavaScript Programming with XML and PHP, Elizabeth Drake (SM & TB).
Introduction to Languages and the Idea of Computation, John Martin, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Languages and the Idea of Computation, John Martin, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Studying and Conduct, Russell A. Powell, Honey & Symbaluk, fifth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Linear Algebra, James DeFranza & Daniel Gagliardi, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Linear Algebra, Johnson, Riess, Arnold, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Linear Algebra, Gilbert Strang, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Linear Elasticity, Phillip L. Gould, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Administration Accounting: Ch’s 1-17, Charles T. Horngren, Sundem & Stratton, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Administration within the Hospitality Trade, Clayton W. Barrows, Tom Powers & Dennis Reynolds, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Manufacturing Processes, Mikell P. Groover (SM).
Introduction to Supplies Science and Engineering A Guided Inquiry, Elliot P. Douglas (SM).
Introduction to Supplies Science for Engineers, James F. Shackelford, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to Maternity & Pediatric Nursing, Gloria Leifer, sixth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Maternity & Pediatric Nursing, Gloria Leifer, seventh Ed (TB).
Introduction to Maternity & Pediatric Nursing, Gloria Leifer, eighth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Mathematical Programming, Purposes and Algorithms, Wayne L. Winston & Munirpallam Venkataramanan, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Mathematical Statistics, Robert V. Hogg, Allen Craig, Joseph W. McKean, sixth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Mathematical Statistics, Robert V. Hogg, Allen Craig, Joseph W. McKean, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to Mathematical Statistics, Robert V. Hogg, Craig & McKean, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to MATLAB for Engineers, William J. Palm III, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Mechatronics and Measurement Methods, David G. Alciatore, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Medical Imaging Physics, Engineering and Medical Purposes, Nadine Barrie Smith & Andrew Webb (SM).
Introduction to Medical-Surgical Nursing, Adrianne Dill Linton, sixth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Nanoelectronics Science, Nanotechnology, Engineering, and Purposes, Vladimir V. Mitin, Kochelap & Stroscio (SM).
Introduction to Nanoscale Science and Know-how, Massimiliano Ventra, Evoy & Heflin (SM).
Introduction to Nuclear Engineering, John R. Lamarsh & Anthony J. Baratta, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Nuclear Engineering, John R. Lamarsh & Anthony J. Baratta, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Working System Design and Implementation, The OSP 2 Method, Michael Kifer & Scott Smolka (SM).
Introduction to Operations and Provide Chain Administration, Cecil B. Bozarth & Robert B. Handfield, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Operations Analysis, Frederick S. Hillier, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Operations Analysis, Frederick S. Hillier, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Optics, Frank L Pedrotti, Leno M Pedrotti & Leno S Pedrotti, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Optimum Design, Jasbir Arora, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Optimum Design, Jasbir Arora, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Parallel Computing, Ananth Grama, Karypis, Kumar & Gupta, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Partial Differential Equations, Peter J. Olver (SM).
Introduction to Philosophy, Classical and Modern Readings, John Perry, Michael Bratman & John Martin Fischer, eighth Ed (IM & TB).
Introduction to Physics, Worldwide Scholar Model, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Physics, Worldwide Scholar Model, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Chance, George Roussas, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chance and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, Sheldon M. Ross, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chance and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, Sheldon M. Ross, fifth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chance and Statistics, William Mendenhall, Robert J. Beaver & Barbara M. Beaver, 13th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chance and Statistics, William Mendenhall, Robert J. Beaver & Barbara M. Beaver, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Chance Fashions, Sheldon M. Ross, 10th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Chance Fashions, Sheldon M. Ross, 11th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Programming with Java, A Drawback Fixing Method, John Dean & Raymond Dean, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Psycholinguistics, Understanding Language Science, Matthew J. Traxler (TB).
Introduction to Quantum Mechanics, David J. Griffiths, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Radiologic and Imaging Sciences and Affected person Care, Arlene M. Adler & Richard R. Carlton, sixth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Radiologic Sciences and Affected person Care, Arlene M. Adler & Richard R. Carlton, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to Radiologic Sciences and Affected person Care, Arlene M. Adler & Richard R. Carlton, sixth Ed (TB).
Introduction to Actual Evaluation, Robert G. Bartle, Donald R. Sherbert, 4th Ed (SM).
Introduction to Robotics, Evaluation, Management, Purposes, Saeed Niku, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Robotics Mechanics and Management, John J. Craig, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Indicators and Methods, Douglas Ok. Lindner, 1st Ed (SM).
Introduction to Strong State Physics, Charles Kittel, eighth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Statistical High quality Management, Douglas C. Montgomery, sixth Ed (SM).
Introduction to Statistical High quality Management, Douglas C. Montgomery, seventh Ed (SM).
Introduction to the Design and Evaluation of Algorithms, Anany Levitin, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to the Hospitality Trade, Clayton W. Barrows, Tom Powers & Dennis Reynolds, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Introduction to the Human Physique, Gerard J. Tortora & Bryan H. Derrickson, ninth Ed (TB).
Introduction to the Mechanics of Deformable Solids, Bars and Beams, David H. Allen (SM).
Introduction to the Idea of Computation, Michael Sipser, third Ed (SM).
Introduction to Topology and Geometry, Saul Stahl & Catherine Stenson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introduction to Transportation Engineering, James H. Banks, 2nd Ed (SM).
Introductory Utilized Biostatistics, Ralph D’Agostino, Lisa Sullivan & Alexa Beiser, 1st Ed (SM).
Introductory Biomechanics From Cells to Organisms, C. Ross Ethier & Craig A. Simmons (SM).
Introductory Chemistry, Nivaldo J. Tro, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Introductory Chemistry Necessities, Nivaldo J. Tro, fifth Ed (TB).
Introductory Chemistry, An Energetic Studying Method, Mark S. Cracolice & Edward I. Peters, fifth Ed (TB).
Introductory Circuit Evaluation, Robert L. Boylestad, 12th Ed (SM).
Introductory Differential Equations, Martha L. L. Abell & James P. Braselton, fifth Ed (SM).
Introductory Fluid Mechanics, Joseph Katz (SM).
Introductory Linear Algebra An Utilized First Course, Bernard Kolman & Hill, eighth Ed (SM).
Introductory Mathematical Evaluation for Enterprise, Economics, and the Life and Social Sciences, Ernest F. Haeussler, Paul & Wooden, 13th Ed (TB).
Introductory Statistical Thermodynamics, Nils Dalarsson, Dalarsson & Golubovic (SM).
Introductory Statistics, Sheldon M. Ross, third Ed (SM).
Intuitive Chance and Random Processes utilizing MATLAB, Steven Kay, 1st Ed (SM).
Stock Management and Administration, Donald Waters, 2nd Ed (SM).
Funding Evaluation and Portfolio Administration, Frank Ok. Reilly & Keith C. Brown, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Funding Banking, Valuation, Leveraged Buyouts, and Mergers and Acquisitions, Joshua Pearl & Joshua Rosenbaum, College 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Investments, Zvi Bodie, Alex Kane & Alan J. Marcus, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Investments, Zvi Bodie, Alex Kane & Alan J. Marcus, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Investments, Zvi Bodie, Alex Kane & Alan J. Marcus, (World Version) 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Investments, Zvi Bodie, Alex Kane & Alan J. Marcus, eighth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Investments Evaluation and Administration, W. Sean Cleary & Charles P. Jones, third Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Investments Evaluation and Administration, Charles P. Jones, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Investments, Rules of Portfolio and Fairness Evaluation, Michael G. Mcmillan, Pinto, Pirie, Van de Venter & Kochard (SM).
Invitation to Pc Science, G. Michael Schneider & Judith Gersting, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
IT Methods Administration, Wealthy Schiesser, 2nd Ed (TB).
Java, An Introduction to Drawback Fixing and Programming, Walter Savitch, seventh Ed (SM).
Java, An Introduction to Drawback Fixing and Programming, Walter Savitch, eighth Ed (SM).
Java Foundations, John Lewis, Peter DePasquale & Joe Chase, third Ed (SM & TB).
Java How you can Program, Early Objects, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Java How you can Program, Early Objects, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Java Programming, Joyce Farrell, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Java Programming, Joyce Farrell, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Java Programming, Joyce Farrell, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Java Programming, A Complete Introduction, Herbert Schildt & Dale Skrien, 1st Ed (SM).
JavaScript, The Internet Warrior Collection, Sasha Vodnik & Don Gosselin, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Jet Propulsion, A Easy Information to the Aerodynamic and Thermodynamic Design and Efficiency of Jet Engines, Nicholas Cumpsty, 2nd Ed (SM).
Jet Propulsion, A Easy Information to the Aerodynamic and Thermodynamic Design and Efficiency of Jet Engines, Nicholas Cumpsty, third Ed (SM).
John E. Freund’s Mathematical Statistics with Purposes, Irwin Miller & Marylees Miller, seventh Ed (SM).
Judgment in Managerial Choice Making, Max H. Bazerman & Don A. Moore, eighth Ed (TB).
Kalman Filtering Idea and Follow with MATLAB, Mohinder S. Grewal & Angus P. Andrews, 4th Ed (SM).
Maintaining the Republic, Energy and Citizenship in American Politics, THE ESSENTIALS, Christine Barbour & Gerald C. Wright, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Kinematic Chains and Machine Parts Design, Dan B. Marghitu (SM).
Kinematics and Dynamics of Equipment, Charles E. Wilson & J. Peter Sadler, third Ed (SM).
Kinematics, Dynamics and Design of Equipment, Ok. J. Waldron, G. L. Kinzel, 2nd Ed (SM).
Kinematics, Dynamics and Design of Equipment, Ok. J. Waldron, G. L. Kinzel & S. Ok. Agrawal, third Ed (SM).
Krause’s Meals and the Diet Care Course of, L. Kathleen Mahan, Sylvia Escott-Stump & Janice L Raymond, 13th Ed (TB).
Krause’s Meals and the Diet Care Course of, L. Kathleen Mahan & Janice L Raymond, 14th Ed (TB).
Labor Economics, George J. Borjas, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Labor Relations, Growth, Construction, Course of, John A. Fossum, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Laboratory Workouts in Microbiology, Robert A. Pollack & Lorraine Findlay, 4th Ed (ISM).
Laboratory Handbook for Anatomy and Physiology, Connie Allen & Valerie Harper, fifth Ed (IM).
Laboratory Handbook for Human Anatomy and Physiology Principal Model, Terry Martin & Cindy Prentice-Craver, 4th Ed (IM & TB).
Regulation and Economics, Robert D. Cooter & Thomas Ulen, sixth Ed (SM).
Management and Administration for Nurses, Core Competencies for High quality Care, Anita Finkelman, 2nd Ed (TB).
Management and Administration for Nurses, Core Competencies for High quality Care, Anita Finkelman, third Ed (TB).
Management and Nursing Care Administration, Diane Huber, sixth Ed (TB).
Management, Enhancing the Classes of Expertise, Richard L. Hughes, Ginnett & Curphy, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Management, Leaders, Followers, and Environments, Arthur Padilla, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Management Idea and Follow, Peter G. Northouse, sixth ed (TB).
Management Idea and Follow, Peter G. Northouse, eighth ed (SM & TB).
Main and Managing in Nursing, Patricia S. Yoder-Smart, sixth Ed (TB).
Studying and Conduct, Paul Likelihood, seventh Ed (TB).
Lectures on Quantum Mechanics, Steven Weinberg (SM).
Authorized and Moral Points of Well being Data Administration, Dana C. McWay, 4th Ed (TB).
Lehne’s Pharmacology for Nursing Care, Jacqueline Burchum & Laura Rosenthal, ninth Ed (TB).
Lehne’s Pharmacology for Nursing Care, Jacqueline Burchum & Laura Rosenthal, 10th Ed (TB).
Lehne’s Pharmacotherapeutics for Superior Follow Suppliers, Laura Rosenthal & Jacqueline Burchum, 1st Ed (TB).
Lehninger Rules of Biochemistry, David L. Nelson & Michael M. Cox, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Lehninger Rules of Biochemistry, David L. Nelson & Michael M. Cox, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Lesikar’s Enterprise Communication, Connecting in a Digital World, Kathryn Rentz & Paula Lentz, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Life within the Universe, Jeffrey O. Bennett & Seth Shostak, third Ed (TB).
Lifespan Growth, Denise Boyd, Paul Johnson & Helen Bee, fifth Canadian Ed (TB).
Linear Algebra, A Trendy Introduction, David Poole, third Ed (TB).
Linear Algebra, A Trendy Introduction, David Poole, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Linear Algebra, Algorithms, Purposes, and Strategies, Richard Bronson, Gabriel B. Costa & John T. Saccoman, third Ed (SM).
Linear Algebra and Its Purposes, David C. Lay, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Linear Algebra and Its Purposes, David C. Lay, Steven R. Lay & Judi J. McDonald, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Linear Algebra, Ideas and Strategies, Martin Anthony & Michele Harvey (SM).
Linear Algebra, Stephen H. Friedberg, Insel & Spence, 4th Ed (SM).
Linear Algebra with Purposes, Otto Bretscher, fifth Ed (SM).
Linear Algebra with Purposes, Steve Leon, eighth Ed (SM).
Linear Algebra with Purposes, Keith Nicholson, seventh Ed (SM).
Linear Algebra with Purposes, Jeffrey Holt, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Linear Optimization, The Simplex Workbook, Glenn Hurlbert (SM).
Linear Partial Differential Equations and Fourier Idea, Marcus Pivato (SM).
Linear Methods, Panos J. Antsaklis & Anthony N. Michel, 1st Ed (SM).
Dwelling in a Microbial World, Bruce Hofkin, 1st Ed (TB).
Dwelling within the Surroundings, Rules, Connections, and Options, Tyler Miller & Scott Spoolman, 17th Ed (SM & TB).
Logic and Pc Design Fundamentals, M. Morris Mano & Charles Kime, 4th Ed (SM).
Logistics Engineering & Administration, Benjamin S. Blanchard, sixth Ed (SM).
Machine Design, Robert L. Norton, third Ed (SM).
Machine Design, Robert L. Norton, 4th Ed (SM).
Machine Design, Robert L. Norton, fifth Ed (SM).
Machine Parts in Mechanical Design, Robert L. Mott (SI Model), 4th Ed (SM).
Machine Parts in Mechanical Design, Robert L. Mott, fifth Ed (SM).
Machine Studying, A Bayesian and Optimization Perspective, Sergios Theodoridis (SM).
Machines and Mechanisms utilized Kinematic Evaluation, David H. Myszka, third Ed (SM).
Machines and Mechanisms Utilized Kinematic Evaluation, David H. Myszka, 4th Ed (SM).
Macroeconomics, Campbell McConnell, Brue, Flynn & Barbiero, 13th Canadian Ed (SM).
Macroeconomics, Campbell McConnell, Brue, Flynn , 19th Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, Daron Acemoglu, David Laibson & John Checklist, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, John Checklist, David Laibson & Daron Acemoglu, World Version (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw & William M. Scarth, fifth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, Stephen D. Williamson, 4th Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, Stephen L Slavin, 11th Ed (TB).
Macroeconomics, Olivier Blanchard & David W. Johnson, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, World Version, Michael Parkin, 10th Ed (TB).
Macroeconomics, Non-public and Public Alternative, James D. Gwartney et al., 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Macroeconomics, Understanding the World Economic system, David Miles, Andrew Scott & Francis Breedon, third Ed (SM & TB).
Making Onerous Choices with Choice Instruments, Robert T. Clemen & Terence Reilly, third Ed (SM).
Making the Group, Leigh Thompson, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Administration, Angelo Kinicki, Brian Ok. Williams, fifth Ed (TB).
Administration, A sensible introduction, Angelo Kinicki, Brenda Scott-Ladd & Martin Perry, 2nd Ed (Australia) (TB).
Administration, A Sensible Introduction, Angelo Kinicki & Brian Ok. Williams, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Administration, John R. Schermerhorn, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Administration, John R. Schermerhorn & Daniel G. Bachrach, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Administration, Richard L. Daft, 12th Ed (TB).
Administration Accounting, Kim Langfield-Smith, Thorne & Hilton, sixth Ed (SM).
Administration Data Methods, Ken Laudon & Jane Laudon, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Administration Data Methods, Managing the Digital Agency, Ken Laudon & Jane Laudon, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Administration Data Methods, Managing the Digital Agency, Kenneth C. Laudon & Jane P. Laudon, 14th Ed (TB).
Administration Data Methods, Managing the Digital Agency, Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon & Mary Elizabeth Brabston, sixth Canadian Ed (TB).
Administration Data Methods, Raymond McLeod & George Schell, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Administration Data Methods for the Data Age, Stephen Haag & Maeve Cummings, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Administration Main & Collaborating in a Aggressive World, Bateman & Snell, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Administration of Human Sources, The Necessities, Gary Dessler, Nita Chhinzer & Nina D. Cole, 4th Canadian Ed (TB).
Administration of Data Safety , Michael E. Whitman & Herbert J. Mattord, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Administration of Data Safety , Michael E. Whitman & Herbert J. Mattord, sixth Ed (TB).
Administration of Occupational Well being and Security, Kevin Kelloway, Lori Francis & Bernadette Gatien, sixth Ed (TB).
Managerial Accounting, Hartgraves & Morse, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Hartgraves & Morse, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, John J. Wild & Ken W. Shaw, third Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, John J. Wild & Ken W. Shaw, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Charles E. Davis & Elizabeth Davis, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Creating Worth in a Dynamic Enterprise Surroundings, Ronald W. Hilton, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Creating Worth in a World Enterprise Surroundings (World Version), Hilton & Platt, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Creating Worth in a Dynamic Enterprise Surroundings, Ronald W. Hilton & David E. Platt, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Instruments for Enterprise Choice Making, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting, Instruments for Enterprise Choice Making, Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel & Donald E. Kieso, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting for Managers, Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer & Ray H. Garrison, 2nd Ed (TB).
Managerial Accounting for Managers, Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer & Ray H. Garrison, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting for the Hospitality Trade, Lea R. Dopson & David Ok. Hayes, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting for the Hospitality Trade, Lea R. Dopson & David Ok. Hayes, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Accounting for Undergraduates, Christensen, Hobson & Wallace, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Economics, William F. Samuelson & Stephen G. Marks, eighth Ed (TB).
Managerial Economics, A Drawback-Fixing Method, Nick Wilkinson (SM).
Managerial Economics, A Drawback-Fixing Method, Luke M. Froeb & Brian T. McCann, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Economics and Enterprise Technique, Michael Baye, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Managerial Economics and Enterprise Technique, Michael Baye & Jeffrey Prince, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Managers and the Authorized Surroundings, Methods for the 21st Century, Constance E. Bagley, Diane Savage, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Managing, Controlling, and Bettering High quality, Douglas C. Montgomery, Jennings & Pfund, 1st Ed (SM).
Managing Engineering and Know-how, Lucy C. Morse & Dan L. Babcock, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Managing for High quality and Efficiency Excellence, James R. Evans & William M. Lindsay, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Managing for High quality and Efficiency Excellence, James R. Evans & William M. Lindsay, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Managing Human Sources, Raymond Stone, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Managing Data Know-how, Carol V. Brown, DeHayes, Hoffer, Martin & Perkins, seventh Ed (TB).
Managing Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Robert D. Hisrich & Claudine Kearney (SM).
Managing Funding Portfolios, A Dynamic Course of, John L. Maginn, Tuttle, McLeavey & Pinto, third Ed (SM).
Managing Efficiency by means of Coaching and Growth, Alan M. Saks & Robert R. Haccoun, seventh Ed (TB).
Managing High quality, Integrating the Provide Chain, S. Thomas W. Foster, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Managing Provide Chain and Operations, An Integrative Method, S. Thomas Foster, Sampson, Wallin & Webb, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Managing the Building Course of, Frederick Gould, 4th Ed (SM).
Manifolds, Tensors, and Types, An Introduction for Mathematicians and Physicists, Paul Renteln (SM).
Manufacturing and Design, Understanding the Rules of How Issues Are Made, Erik Tempelman, Bruno Ninaber van Eyben & Shercliff (SM).
Manufacturing Engineering & Know-how, Serope Kalpakjian & Schmid, sixth Ed (SM).
Manufacturing Engineering & Know-how (SI Version), Serope Kalpakjian & Schmid, sixth Ed (SM).
Manufacturing Engineering & Know-how, Serope Kalpakjian & Schmid, seventh Ed (SM).
Manufacturing Engineering & Know-how (SI Version), Serope Kalpakjian & Schmid, seventh Ed (SM).
Manufacturing Planning and Management for Provide Chain Administration, F. Robert Jacobs, Berry, Whybark & Vollmann, sixth Ed (SM).
Manufacturing Processes for Engineering Supplies, Serope Kalpakjian, Steven Schmid, fifth Ed (SM).
Marine Biology, Peter Castro & Michael E. Huber, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing, Dhruv Grewal & Michael Levy, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing, William M. Pleasure & O.C. Ferrell, 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, 12th Ed (TB).
Advertising and marketing, Roger A. Kerin, Hartley & Rudelius, 12th Ed (TB).
Advertising and marketing, Roger A. Kerin & Steven W. Hartley, 13th Ed (TB).
Advertising and marketing Administration, Philip Kotler & Kevin Keller, 13th Ed (TB).
Advertising and marketing Administration, Philip Kotler & Kevin Keller, 14th Ed (TB).
Advertising and marketing Administration, Greg W. Marshall & Mark W. Johnston, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing Plan Handbook, Marian Burk Wooden, fifth Ed (SM).
Advertising and marketing Actual Folks, Actual Decisions, Michael R. Solomon, Marshall & Stuart, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing Analysis, Alvin C. Burns & Ronald F. Bush, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing Analysis, Alvin C. Burns & Ronald F. Bush, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing, The Core, Roger A. Kerin, Hartley, Rudelius, Clements & Skolnick, third Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing, The Core, Roger A. Kerin, Hartley, Rudelius, Clements & Skolnick, 4th Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Advertising and marketing Technique, Textual content and Circumstances, O. C. Ferrell & Michael Hartline, sixth Ed (TB).
Marriages, Households, and Relationships, Making Decisions in a Various Society, Mary Ann Lamanna & Agnes Riedmann, 11th Ed (TB)
Mass and Warmth Switch Evaluation of Mass Contactors and Warmth Exchangers, T. W. Fraser Russell, Robinson & Wagner (SM).
Mastering Healthcare Terminology, Betsy J. Shiland, fifth Ed (TB).
Supplies and the Surroundings, Michael Ashby, 1st Ed (SM).
Supplies and the Surroundings, Eco-informed Materials Alternative, Michael Ashby, 2nd Ed (SM).
Supplies and Sustainable Growth, Michael Ashby (SM).
Supplies engineering, science, processing and design, Michael Ashby, Hugh Shercliff & David Cebon, third Ed (SM).
Supplies for Civil and Building Engineers, Mamlouk & Zaniewski, third Ed (SM).
Supplies for Civil and Building Engineers, Mamlouk & Zaniewski, 4th Ed (SM).
Supplies for Engineers, William F. Hosford (SM).
Supplies Choice in Mechanical Design, Michael F. Ashby, 4th Ed (SM).
Supplies Science and Engineering: An Introduction, William D. Callister, seventh Ed (SM).
Supplies Science and Engineering: An Introduction, William D. Callister, David G. Rethwisch, eighth Ed (SM).
Supplies Science and Engineering: An Introduction, William D. Callister, David G. Rethwisch, ninth Ed (SM).
Supplies Science and Engineering: An Introduction, William D. Callister, David G. Rethwisch, 10th Ed (SM).
Supplies Science for Engineering College students, Traugott Fischer (SM).
Maternal & Little one Nursing Care, Marcia L London et al., fifth Ed (TB).
Maternal-Little one Nursing, Emily Slone McKinney, Susan R. James, Sharon Smith Murray, Kristine Nelson & Jean Ashwill, 4th Ed (TB).
Maternal-Little one Nursing, Emily Slone McKinney, Susan R. James, Sharon Smith Murray, Kristine Nelson & Jean Ashwill, fifth Ed (TB).
Maternal Little one Nursing Care, Shannon E. Perry, Hockenberry, Lowdermilk & Wilson, fifth Ed (TB).
Maternal-New child Nursing, The Important Parts of Nursing Care, Roberta Durham & Linda Chapman, 2nd Ed (TB).
Maternity and Ladies’s Well being Care, Deitra Leonard Lowdermilk, Perry, Cashion & Alden, 11th Ed (TB).
Mathematical Strategies for Economics, Michael Klein, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mathematical Strategies in Engineering and Physics, Gary N. Felder & Kenny M. Felder, 1st Ed (SM).
Mathematical Strategies within the Bodily Sciences, Mary L. Boas, third Ed (SM).
Mathematical Modeling, Mark Meerschaert, 4th Ed (SM).
Mathematical Proofs, A Transition to Superior Arithmetic, Gary Chartrand, Polimeni & Zhang, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mathematical Proofs, A Transition to Superior Arithmetic, Gary Chartrand, Polimeni & Zhang, third Ed (SM).
Mathematical Reflections In a Room with Many Mirrors, Peter Hilton, Derek Holton & Jean Pedersen (SM).
Mathematical Statistics with Purposes, Dennis Wackerly, William Mendenhall & Richard L. Scheaffer, seventh Ed (SM).
Mathematical Vistas From a Room with Many Home windows, Peter Hilton, Derek Holton & Jean Pedersen (SM).
Arithmetic, A Discrete Introduction, Edward R. Scheinerman, third Ed (SM).
Arithmetic for Bodily Chemistry, Robert Mortimer, 4th Ed (SM).
Arithmetic for Bodily Science and Engineering, Symbolic Computing Purposes in Maple and Mathematica, Frank E. Harris (SM).
Arithmetic for Physicists, Susan Lea, 1st Ed (SM).
Arithmetic for Physics, A Guided Tour for Graduate College students, Michael Stone & Paul Goldbart, 1st Ed (SM).
Arithmetic for the Trades, A Guided Method, Robert A. Carman & Hal M. Saunders, 10th Ed (SM & E-book).
Arithmetic for the Trades, A Guided Method, Robert A. Carman & Hal M. Saunders, 11th Ed (SM & E-book)
Math for the Skilled Kitchen, CIA, Laura Dreesen, Michael Nothnagel & Susan Wysocki (IM).
Matlab A Sensible Introduction to Programming and Drawback Fixing, Stormy Attaway, 2nd Ed (SM).
Matlab A Sensible Introduction to Programming and Drawback Fixing, Stormy Attaway, third Ed (SM).
Matlab A Sensible Introduction to Programming and Drawback Fixing, Stormy Attaway, 4th Ed (SM).
MATLAB An Introduction with Purposes, Amos Gilat, 4th Ed (SM).
MATLAB An Introduction with Purposes, Amos Gilat, fifth Ed (SM).
MATLAB for Engineers, Holly Moore, third Ed (SM).
MATLAB for Engineers, Holly Moore, 4th Ed (SM).
MATLAB for Engineers, Holly Moore, fifth Ed (SM).
MATLAB for Neuroscientists, An Introduction to Scientific Computing in MATLAB, Pascal Wallisch, Lusignan & Hatsopoulosb, 2nd Ed (SM).
Matrix Strategies Utilized Linear Algebra, Richard Bronson & Gabriel B. Costa, third Ed (SM).
Matter and Interactions, Trendy Mechanics (Quantity 1), Ruth W. Chabay, Bruce A. Sherwood , third Ed (SM & TB).
Matter and Interactions, Electrical and Magnetic Interactions (Quantity 2), Ruth W. Chabay, Bruce A. Sherwood , third Ed (SM & TB).
McGraw-Hill’s Taxation of People, Brian C. Spilker, Ayers & Robinson, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
McKnight’s Bodily Geography: A Panorama Appreciation, Darrel Hess & Dennis G. Tasa, 11th Ed (TB).
MCSA 70-410 Cert Information R2, Putting in and Configuring Home windows Server 2012, Don Poulton & David Camardella (TB).
MCSA 70-687 Cert Information, Configuring Microsoft Home windows 8.1, Don Poulton, Randy Bellet & Harry Holt (TB).
Measurement and Instrumentation Idea and Software, Alan S Morris & Reza Langari, 1st Ed (SM).
Measurement and Instrumentation Idea and Software, Alan S Morris & Reza Langari, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanical and Electrical Methods in Buildings, Richard R. Janis & William Ok. Y. Tao, fifth Ed (SM).
Mechanical and Structural Vibrations: Idea and Purposes, Jerry H. Ginsberg (SM).
Mechanical Conduct of Supplies, Marc André Meyers & Chawla, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanical Conduct of Supplies, Norman E. Dowling, third Ed (SM).
Mechanical Conduct of Supplies, Norman E. Dowling, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanical Conduct of Supplies, William F. Hosford, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechanical Conduct of Supplies, William F. Hosford, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanical Design, Peter Childs, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanical Design of Machine Parts and Machines, A Failure Prevention Perspective, Jack A. Collins, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechanical Design of Machine Parts and Machines, A Failure Prevention Perspective, Jack A. Collins, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanical Engineering Design, Richard Budynas & Keith Nisbett, ninth Ed (SM).
Mechanical Engineering Design, Richard Budynas & Keith Nisbett, 10th Ed (SM).
Mechanical Measurements, Thomas G. Beckwith, Marangoni & Lienhard, sixth Ed (SM).
Mechanical Response of Polymers, An Introduction, Alan S. Wineman & Ann ArborK. R. Rajagopal (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations, Singiresu S. Rao, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations, Singiresu S. Rao, fifth Ed (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations, Singiresu S. Rao, sixth Ed (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations, William J. Palm, III (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations Modeling and Measurement, Schmitz, Tony L., Smith, Ok. Scott (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations Idea and Purposes, S. Graham Kelly, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechanical Vibrations Idea and Purposes, SI Version, S. Graham Kelly, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechanics and Management of Robots, Krishna C. Gupta (SM).
Mechanics of Aero-structures, Sudhakar Nair (SM).
Mechanics of Plane Buildings, C. T. Solar, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Flight, Warren F. Phillips, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Fluids, Irving H. Shames, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Fluids, Merle C. Potter, Wiggert & Ramadan, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Fluids, Merle C. Potter, Wiggert & Ramadan, 4th Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Mechanics of Fluids, Merle C. Potter, Wiggert & Ramadan, fifth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Machines, William Cleghorn & Nikolai Dechev, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Machines, William Cleghorn & Nikolai Dechev (SI Model), 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, A Trendy Integration of Mechanics and Supplies in Structural Design, Christopher Jenkins & Sanjeev Khanna (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies An Built-in Studying System, Timothy A. Philpot, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies An Built-in Studying System, Timothy A. Philpot, third Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies An Built-in Studying System, Timothy A. Philpot, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies (SI Model), Timothy A. Philpot, third Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, Temporary SI Version, James M. Gere & Barry J. Goodno, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, Andrew Pytel, Jaan Kiusallas, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, Beer & Johnston, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, Beer & Johnston, sixth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, Beer & Johnston, seventh Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, James M. Gere & Barry J. Goodno, eighth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, James M. Gere & Barry J. Goodno, ninth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, James M. Gere, Barry J. Goodno (SI Model), eighth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler, sixth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler, eighth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler (SI Model), eighth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler, ninth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler (SI Model), ninth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, R.C. Hibbeler, 10th Ed (SM).
Mechanics of Supplies, William F. Riley, Sturges & Morris, sixth Ed (SM).
Mechanics of the Cell, David Boal, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechanism Design Evaluation and Synthesis, Arthur G. Erdman, George N. Sandor, 4th Ed (SM).
Mechatronics, Sabri Cetinkunt, 1st Ed (SM).
Mechatronics with Experiments, Sabri Cetinkunt, 2nd Ed (SM).
Mechatronics, Digital Management Methods in Mechanical and Electrical Engineering, W. Bolton, fifth Ed (SM).
Mechatronics Rules and Purposes, Godfrey Onwubolu (SM).
Medical Biochemistry, John Baynes & Marek H. Dominiczak, third Ed (TB).
Medical Genetics, Lynn B. Jorde, John C. Carey & Michael J. Bamshad, fifth Ed (TB).
Medical Imaging Indicators and Methods, Jerry L. Prince & Jonathan Hyperlinks, 2nd Ed (SM).
Medical Insurance coverage, An Built-in Claims Course of Method, Joanne D. Valerius, Bayes, Newby & Blochowiak, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Medical Instrumentation Software and Design, John G. Webster, 4th Ed (SM).
Medical Language, Susan M. Turley, 2nd Ed (TB).
Medical Language for Trendy Well being Care, David M. Allan & Karen D. Lockyer, third Ed (TB).
Medical Microbiology, Patrick R. Murray, Rosenthal & Pfaller, sixth Ed (TB).
Medical Microbiology, Patrick R. Murray, Rosenthal & Pfaller, seventh Ed (TB).
Medical Microbiology, Patrick R. Murray, Rosenthal & Pfaller, eighth Ed (TB).
Medical Physiology, Walter Boron & Emile Boulpaep, 2nd Ed (TB).
Medical Physiology, Walter Boron & Emile Boulpaep, third Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Adrianne Dill Linton & Mary Ann Matteson, seventh Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing in Canada, Lewis Heitkemper, Barry, Goldsworthy & Goodridge, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing in Canada, Lewis Heitkemper, Barry, Goldsworthy & Goodridge, third Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing in Canada, Sharon L. Lewis, Bucher, Heitkemper & Goldsworthy, 4th Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Evaluation and Administration of Medical Issues, Sharon M. Lewis, Heitkemper & Dirksen, sixth Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Evaluation and Administration of Medical Issues, Sharon L. Lewis, Dirksen, Heitkemper & Bucher, ninth Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Evaluation and Administration of Medical Issues, Sharon L. Lewis, Bucher, Heitkemper & Harding, 10th Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Medical Administration for Optimistic Outcomes, Joyce M. Black & Jane Hokanson Hawks, seventh Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Medical Administration for Optimistic Outcomes, Joyce M. Black & Jane Hokanson Hawks, eighth Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Affected person-Centered Collaborative Care, Donna D. Ignatavicius & M. Linda Workman, eighth Ed (TB).
Medical-Surgical Nursing, Ideas for Interprofessional Collaborative Care, Donna D. Ignatavicius, Workman & Rebar, ninth Ed (TB).
Mergers, Acquisitions, and Company Restructurings, Patrick A. Gaughan, fifth Ed (TB).
Mergers, Acquisitions, and Different Restructuring Actions, Donald DePamphilis, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Merrill’s Atlas of Radiographic Positioning and Procedures, Bruce W. Lengthy, Jeannean Corridor Rollins & Barbara J. Smith, 13th Ed (TB).
Merrill’s Atlas of Radiographic Positioning and Procedures, Bruce W. Lengthy, Jeannean Corridor Rollins & Barbara J. Smith, 14th Ed (TB).
Metallic Fatigue in Engineering, Ralph I. Stephens, Fatemi, Stephens & Fuchs, 2nd Ed (SM).
Metallic Forming Mechanics and Metallurgy, William F. Hosford, Robert M. Caddell, third Ed (SM).
Metallic Forming Mechanics and Metallurgy, William F. Hosford, Robert M. Caddell, 4th Ed (SM).
Strategies of Utilized Arithmetic for Engineers and Scientists, Tomas B. Co (SM).
Metric Areas, Mícheál O’Searcoid (SM).
Micro- and Nanoscale Fluid Mechanics, Transport in Microfluidic Units, Brian Kirby (SM).
Microbiology A Medical Method, Anthony Strelkauskas, Edwards, Fahnert, Pryor & Strelkauskas, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Microbiology A Medical Method, Anthony Strelkauskas, Edwards, Fahnert, Pryor & Strelkauskas, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Microbiology, An Introduction, Gerard J. Tortora, Berdell R. Funke & Christine L. Case, 11th Ed (TB).
Microbiology for the Healthcare Skilled, Karin C. VanMeter & Hubert, 1st Ed (TB).
Microbiology for the Healthcare Skilled, Karin C. VanMeter & Hubert, 2nd Ed (TB).
Microbiology Fundamentals A Medical Method, Marjorie Kelly Cowan, 1st Ed (TB).
Microbiology Fundamentals A Medical Method, Marjorie Kelly Cowan, 2nd Ed (TB).
Microbiology with Illnesses by Physique System, Robert W. Bauman, third Ed (TB).
Microbiology with Illnesses by Physique System, Robert W. Bauman, 4th Ed (SM).
Microeconomics, Austan Goolsbee, Steven Levitt & Chad Syverson, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Campbell R. McConnell, Stanley L. Brue & Sean M. Flynn, 19th Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Daron Acemoglu, David Laibson & John Checklist, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, John Checklist, David Laibson & Daron Acemoglu, World Version (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Glenn P. Hubbard, O’Brien, Serletis & Childs, 1st Canadian (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Robert Pindyck & Daniel Rubinfeld, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Robert Pindyck & Daniel Rubinfeld, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Roger A. Arnold, 13th Ed (TB).
Microeconomics, David Besanko & Ronald Braeutigam, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, David Besanko & Ronald Braeutigam, fifth Ed (SI Model) (TB).
Microeconomics, World Version, Michael Parkin, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics, Stephen L Slavin, 11th Ed (TB).
Microeconomics for MBAs The Financial Manner of Pondering for Managers, Richard B. McKenzie & Dwight R. Lee, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Microeconomics for MBAs The Financial Manner of Pondering for Managers, Richard B. McKenzie & Dwight R. Lee, third Ed (SM & TB).
Microelectronics Circuit Evaluation and Design, Donald A Neamen, 4th Ed (SM).
Microelectronic Circuit Design, Richard C. Jaeger & Travis N. Blalock, 4th Ed (SM).
Microelectronic Circuits, Sedra Smith, fifth Ed (SM).
Microsoft Workplace Excel 2007 Introduction, Linda I. O’Leary, 1st Ed (SM).
Microsoft Workplace 2013, In Follow, Randy Nordell, Wooden, Easton & Graves, 1st Ed (TB).
Microsoft Specialist Information to Microsoft Home windows 10 (Examination 70-697, Configuring Home windows Units), Wright & Plesniarski, 1st Ed (SM).
Microwave Engineering, David M Pozar, third Ed (SM).
Microwave Engineering, David M Pozar, 4th Ed (SM).
Miller & Freund’s Chance and Statistics for Engineers, Richard A. Johnson, Irwin Miller & John Freund, ninth Ed (SM).
MKTG, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, fifth Ed (TB).
MKTG, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, sixth Ed (TB).
MKTG, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
MKTG, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
MKTG, Charles W. Lamb, Joe F. Hair & Carl McDaniel, 10th Ed (TB).
M: Advertising and marketing, Dhruv Grewal & Michael Levy, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
M: Advertising and marketing, Dhruv Grewal & Michael Levy, fifth Ed (TB).
MM4, Daybreak Iacobucci, 4th Ed (TB).
Modeling, Evaluation, and Management of Dynamic Methods, William J. Palm, III, 2nd Ed (SM).
Modeling and Evaluation of Dynamic Methods, Charles M. Shut, Dean Ok. Frederick, Jonathan C. Newell, third Ed (SM).
Modeling and Simulation of Dynamic Methods, Robert H Woods & Kent L. Lawrence (SM).
Modeling in Transport Phenomena A Conceptual Method, Ismail Tosun, 2nd Ed (SM).
Trendy Superior Accounting in Canada, Murray Hilton & Darrell Herauf, seventh Canadian Ed (SM).
Trendy Algebra An Introduction, John R. Durbin, sixth Ed (SM).
Trendy Enterprise Statistics, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, third Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Enterprise Statistics with Microsoft Excel, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Compressible Stream With Historic Perspective, John D. Anderson, third Ed (SM).
Trendy Management Engineering, KERPERPatsuhiko Ogata, third Ed (SM).
Trendy Management Engineering, Katsuhiko Ogata, 4th Ed (SM).
Trendy Management Engineering, Katsuhiko Ogata, fifth Ed (SM).
Trendy Management Methods, Richard C. Dorf, Robert H. Bishop, 11th Ed (SM).
Trendy Management Methods, Richard C. Dorf, Robert H. Bishop, 12th Ed (SM).
Trendy Database Administration (World Version), Jeffrey A. Hoffer, Venkataraman & Topi, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Database Administration, Jeffrey A. Hoffer, Ramesh & Topi, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Database Administration, Jeffrey A. Hoffer, Venkataraman & Topi, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Digital and Analog Communications Methods, B P Lathi, third Ed (SM).
Trendy Electrodynamics, Andrew Zangwill (SM).
Trendy Digital Communication, Jeff Beasley & Gary M. Miller, ninth Ed (SM).
Trendy Engineering Thermodynamics Textbook with Tables Booklet, Robert T. Balmer (SM).
Trendy Flight Dynamics, David Ok Schmidt, 1st Ed (SM).
Trendy Fluid Dynamics Primary Idea and Chosen Purposes in Macro and Micro Fluidics, Clement Kleinstreuer, 1st Ed (SM).
Trendy Funding Idea, Robert A. Haugen, fifth Ed (SM).
Trendy Labor Economics, Idea and Public Coverage, Ronald G. Ehrenberg & Robert S. Smith, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Mathematical Statistics with Purposes, Jay L. Devore & Kenneth N. Berk, 2nd Ed (SM).
Trendy Particle Physics, Mark Thomson (SM).
Trendy Physics, Kenneth S. Krane, third Ed (SM).
Trendy Physics for Scientists and Engineers, John Morrison (SM).
Trendy Physics for Scientists and Engineers, Stephen T. Thornton & Andrew Rex, 4th Ed (SM).
Trendy Portfolio Idea and Funding Evaluation, Edwin J. Elton, Gruber, Brown & Goetzmann, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Energy System Evaluation, D P Kothari & I J Nagrath, third Ed (SM).
Trendy Quantum Mechanics, J. J. Sakurai, Jim J. Napolitano, 2nd Ed (SM).
Trendy Robotics, Mechanics, Planning, and Management, Kevin M. Lynch & Frank C. Park (SM).
Trendy Methods Evaluation and Design, Jeffrey A. Hoffer, Joey George & Joe Valacich, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Trendy Methods Evaluation and Design, Jeffrey A. Hoffer, Joey George & Joe Valacich, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Molecular Biology, Robert F. Weaver, fifth Ed (TB).
Molecular Biology of the Cell, Bruce Alberts, Johnson, Lewis, Roberts & Walter, sixth Ed (TB).
Molecular Cell Biology, Harvey Lodish, Berk, Kaiser et al., eighth Ed (TB).
Cash, Banking, and Monetary Markets, Stephen G. Cecchetti & Kermit L. Schoenholtz, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Cash, Banking, and Monetary Markets, Stephen G. Cecchetti & Kermit L. Schoenholtz, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Cash, Banking, and Monetary Markets, Laurence M. Ball, 2nd Ed (SM).
Monte Carlo Statistical Strategies, Christian Robert & George Casella, 2nd Ed (SM).
Ethical Points in Enterprise, William H. Shaw, Vincent Barry, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Ethical Points in Enterprise, William H. Shaw, Vincent Barry, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Mosby’s Dental Hygiene, Ideas, Circumstances, and Competencies, Susan J. Daniel, Sherry A. Harfst & Rebecca Wilder, 2nd Ed (TB).
MP Auditing & Assurance Companies, William F Messier, Glover & Prawitt, eighth Ed (SM).
Multidimensional Sign, Picture, and Video Processing and Coding, John W. Woods, 2nd Ed (SM).
Multinational Enterprise Finance, David Ok. Eiteman, Stonehill & Moffett, 13th Ed (TB).
Multinational Monetary Administration, Alan C. Shapiro, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Multivariable Calculus, William L. Briggs, Lyle Cochran, 1st Ed (SM).
Multivariable Calculus, James Stewart, seventh Ed (SM).
Multivariable Calculus, Early Transcendentals, James Stewart, seventh Ed (SM).
Pure Disasters, Patrick L. Abbott, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Pure Disasters, Patrick L. Abbott, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Neonatal and Pediatric Respiratory Care, Brian Ok. Walsh, 4th Ed (TB).
Nester’s Microbiology, A Human Perspective, Denise Anderson, Salm & Allen, eighth Ed (TB).
Netter’s Important Physiology, Susan Mulroney & Adam Myers, 2nd Ed (TB).
Community+ Information to Networks, Jill West, Tamara Dean & Jean Andrews, seventh Ed (SM).
Community+ Information to Networks, Jill West, Tamara Dean & Jean Andrews, eighth Ed (SM).
Community Safety Necessities Purposes and Requirements, William Stallings, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Neural Networks and Studying Machines, Simon O. Haykin, third Ed (SM).
Neuroscience, Dale Purves et al., fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Neuroscience, Dale Purves et al., sixth Ed (TB).
New Views on HTML, CSS, and XML, Complete, Patrick Carey, 4th Ed (TB).
New Views on Microsoft Entry 2013, Introductory, Joseph J. Adamski, Finnegan & Scollard, 1st Ed (SM).
New Views on Microsoft Workplace 2013, First Course, Ann Shaffer, Carey, Parsons & Finnegan, 1st Ed (TB).
New Views on Microsoft Workplace 2013, Second Course, Ann Shaffer, Carey, Ageloff & Zimmerman, 1st Ed (TB).
Niebel’s Strategies, Requirements and Work Design, Andris Freivalds & Benjamin Niebel, 12th Ed (SM).
Niebel’s Strategies, Requirements and Work Design, Andris Freivalds & Benjamin Niebel, 13th Ed (SM).
Nolte’s The Human Mind, Todd Vanderah & Douglas Gould, seventh Ed (TB).
Nonlinear Optics, Robert W. Boyd, third Ed (SM).
Nuclear Power An Introduction to the Ideas, Raymond L. Murray, sixth Ed (SM).
Nuclear Power An Introduction to the Ideas, Keith Holbert & Raymond Murray, seventh Ed (SM).
Quantity Idea: A Vigorous Introduction with Proofs, Purposes, and Tales,James Pommersheim, Tim Marks, Erica Flapan, 1st Ed (SM).
Numerical Evaluation, Timothy Sauer, 2nd Ed (SM).
Numerical Evaluation, Richard L. Burden & J. Douglas Faires, ninth Ed (SM).
Numerical and Statistical Strategies for Bioengineering Purposes in MATLAB, Michael R. King & Nipa A. Mody (SM).
Numerical Computation of Inner and Exterior Flows, The Fundamentals of Computational Fluid Dynamics, Charles Hirsch, 2nd Ed (SM).
Numerical Linear Algebra with Purposes Utilizing MATLAB, William Ford (SM).
Numerical Linear Algebra, Gregoire Allaire & Sidi Mahmoud Kaber (SM).
Numerical Arithmetic and Computing, E. Ward Cheney & David R. Kincaid, seventh Ed (SM)
Numerical Strategies for Engineers, Chapra & Canale, sixth Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies for Engineers, Chapra & Canale, seventh Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies for Engineers and Scientists, Amos Gilat, third Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies for Partial Differential Equations, Finite Distinction and Finite Quantity Strategies, Sandip Mazumder (SM).
Numerical Strategies in Biomedical Engineering, Stanley Dunn, Alkis Constantinides & Prabhas Moghe (SM).
Numerical Strategies in Engineering with MATLAB, Jaan Kiusalaas, 2nd Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies in Engineering with MATLAB, Jaan Kiusalaas, third Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies in Engineering with Python, Jaan Kiusalaas, 2nd Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies in Engineering with Python 3, Jaan Kiusalaas, third Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies Utilizing Matlab, John H. Mathews & Kurtis Ok. Fink, 4th Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies Utilizing MATLAB, George Lindfield & John Penny, third Ed (SM).
Numerical Strategies with MATLAB, Amos Gilat & Vish Subramaniam, 2nd Ed (SM).
Numerical Optimization, Jorge Nocedal & Stephen Wright, 2nd Ed (SM).
Nursing Interventions & Medical Expertise, Anne Griffin Perry, Potter & Ostendorf, sixth Ed (TB).
Nursing Analysis in Canada, Strategies, Important Appraisal, and Utilization, Geri LoBiondo-Wooden, Haber, Cameron & Singh, third Canadian Ed (TB).
Nursing Analysis, Strategies and Important Appraisal for Proof-Based mostly Follow, Geri LoBiondo-Wooden & Judith Haber, sixth Ed (TB).
Nursing Analysis, Strategies and Important Appraisal for Proof-Based mostly Follow, Geri LoBiondo-Wooden & Judith Haber, seventh Ed (TB).
Nursing Analysis, Strategies and Important Appraisal for Proof-Based mostly Follow, Geri LoBiondo-Wooden & Judith Haber, eighth Ed (TB).
Nursing Analysis, Strategies and Important Appraisal for Proof-Based mostly Follow, Geri LoBiondo-Wooden & Judith Haber, ninth Ed (TB).
Nursing As we speak, Transition and Developments, JoAnn Zerwekh & Ashley Zerwekh Garneau, eighth Ed (TB).
Nursing As we speak, Transition and Developments, JoAnn Zerwekh & Ashley Zerwekh Garneau, ninth Ed (TB).
Diet and Weight loss program Remedy for Nurses, Sheila Tucker (TB).
Diet Ideas and Controversies, Frances Sizer & Ellie Whitney, 11th Ed (SM).
Diet Ideas and Controversies, Frances Sizer & Ellie Whitney, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Diet Ideas and Controversies, Frances Sizer & Ellie Whitney, 13th Ed (TB).
Diet Counseling and Schooling Ability Growth, Kathleen D. Bauer, Liou & Sokolik, third Ed (SM).
Diet for Wholesome Dwelling, Wendy J Schiff, third Ed (TB).
Diet, Science and Purposes, Lori A. Smolin & Mary B. Grosvenor, third Ed (SM & TB).
Diet, Science and Purposes, Lori A. Smolin & Mary B. Grosvenor, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Diet By means of the Life Cycle, Judith E. Brown, 4th Ed (TB).
Dietary Foundations and Medical Purposes, A Nursing Method, Michele Grodner, fifth Ed (TB).
Goal-C and iOS Programming, A Simplified Method To Creating Apps for the Apple iPhone & iPad, Arshia Khan, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Occupational Security Administration and Engineering, Willie Hammer & Dennis Value, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Occupational Security and Well being for Technologists, Engineers, and Managers, David L. Goetsch, seventh Ed (TB).
Ocean Waves and Oscillating Methods, Linear Interactions Together with Wave-Power Extraction, Johannes Falnes (SM).
Oceanography, An Invitation to Marine Science, Tom S. Garrison, ninth Ed (SM).
Open Channel Stream, M. Hanif Chaudhry, 2nd Ed (SM).
Open Channel Hydraulics, A. Osman Akan (SM).
Open Channel Hydraulics, Terry W. Sturm , 2nd Ed (SM).
Working System Ideas with Java, Abraham Silberschatz, Peter B. Galvin & Greg Gagne, eighth Ed (SI Model) (SM & TB).
Working System Ideas with Java, Abraham Silberschatz, Peter B. Galvin & Greg Gagne, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Working System Ideas, Abraham Silberschatz, Peter B. Galvin & Greg Gagne, ninth Ed (SI Model) (SM & TB).
Working System Ideas, Abraham Silberschatz, Peter B. Galvin & Greg Gagne, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Working System Ideas Necessities, Abraham Silberschatz, Peter B. Galvin & Greg Gagne, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Working Methods, Internals and Design Rules, William Stallings, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Working Methods, Internals and Design Rules, William Stallings, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Operations and Provide Chain Administration, Robert Jacobs, Richard B Chase, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations and Provide Chain Administration, Robert Jacobs, Richard B Chase, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations and Provide Chain Administration, The Core, F. Robert Jacobs & Richard B. Chase, third Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, David Alan Collier & James R. Evans, fifth Ed (TB).
Operations Administration, Jay Heizer, Barry Render, 10th Ed (TB).
Operations Administration, R. Dan Reid & Sanders, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, An Built-in Method, R. Dan Reid & Sanders, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, William J. Stevenson, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, William J. Stevenson, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, Creating Worth Alongside the Provide Chain, Roberta Russell & Bernard W. Taylor, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, Creating Worth Alongside the Provide Chain, Roberta Russell & Bernard W. Taylor, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, Processes and Provide Chains, Lee J. Krajewski, Ritzman & Malhotra, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, Processes and Provide Chains, Lee J. Krajewski, Ritzman & Malhotra, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Administration, Sustainability and Provide Chain Administration, Jay Heizer, Barry Render & Chuck Munson, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Operations Analysis, An Introduction, Hamdy A. Taha, ninth Ed (sM).
Operations Analysis, An Introduction, Hamdy A. Taha, 10th Ed (sM).
Operations Analysis, Purposes and Algorithms, Wayne L. Winston, 4th Ed (SM).
Optical Fiber Communications, Gerd Keiser, 4th Ed (SM).
Optical Networks A Sensible Perspective, Rajiv Ramaswami, Sivarajan & Sasaki, 2nd Ed (SM).
Optical Networks A Sensible Perspective, Rajiv Ramaswami, Sivarajan & Sasaki, third Ed (SM).
Optical Physics, Ariel Lipson, Stephen G. Lipson & Henry Lipson, 4th Ed (SM).
Optical Properties of Solids, Mark Fox, 1st Ed (SM).
Optical Properties of Solids, Mark Fox, 2nd Ed (SM).
Optics, Eugene Hecht, fifth Ed (SM).
Optimum Management, Frank L. Lewis, Vrabie & Syrmos, third Ed (SM).
Optimum Management with Aerospace Purposes, James M. Longuski, Jose J. Guzmán & John E. Prussing (SM).
Optimization Ideas and Purposes in Engineering, Ashok D. Belegundu & Chandrupatla, 2nd Ed (SM).
Choices, Futures, and Different Derivatives, John C. Hull, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Choices, Futures, and Different Derivatives, John C. Hull, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Optoelectronics & Photonics, Rules & Practices, Safa O. Kasap, 2nd Ed (SM).
Orbital Mechanics for Engineering College students, Howard Curtis, 2nd Ed (SM).
Orbital Mechanics for Engineering College students, Howard Curtis, third Ed (SM).
Extraordinary Differential Equations, William Adkins & Mark G. Davidson (SM).
Natural Chemistry, Francis A Carey, Robert M. Giuliano, eighth Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Francis A Carey, Robert M. Giuliano, ninth Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Leroy G. Wade, eighth Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Janice Gorzynski Smith, third Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Janice Gorzynski Smith, 4th Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Joe Hornback, 2nd Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, David R. Klein, 2nd Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, John E. McMurry, seventh Ed (SM).
Natural Chemistry, John E. McMurry, eighth Ed (SM).
Natural Chemistry, T. W. Graham Solomons, Craig B. Fryhle & Scott A. Snyder, 12th Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Worldwide Version, John E. McMurry, eighth Ed (TB).
Natural Chemistry, Construction and Operate, Ok. Peter C. Vollhardt & Neil E. Schore, seventh Ed (TB).
Organizational Behaviour, Ray French, Rayner, Rees & Rumbles, 2nd Ed (TB).
Organizational Conduct, Robert Kreitner & Angelo Kinicki, ninth Ed (TB).
Organizational Conduct, Robert Kreitner & Angelo Kinicki, 10th Ed (TB).
Organizational Conduct, A Sensible, Drawback-Fixing Method, Angelo Kinicki & Mel Fugate, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Organizational Conduct, Bettering Efficiency and Dedication within the Office, Jason A. Colquitt, LePine & Wesson, fifth Ed (TB).
Organizational Conduct, Bettering Efficiency and Dedication within the Office, Jason A. Colquitt, LePine & Wesson, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Organizational Conduct, Science, The Actual World, and You, Debra L. Nelson & James Campbell Fast, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Organizational Communication, Approaches and Processes, Katherine Miller, seventh Ed (TB).
Organizational Communication for Survival, Virginia Peck Richmond, James C. McCroskey & Larry Powell, fifth Ed (TB).
Organizational Idea, Design and Change, Gareth R. Jones, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Group Idea and Design, Richard L. Daft, 11th Ed (TB).
Orthopaedic Biomechanics Mechanics and Design in Musculoskeletal Methods, Donald L. Bartel, Davy & Keaveny (SM).
Our Sexuality, Robert L. Crooks & Karla Baur, 13th Ed (TB).
Out of Many, A Historical past of the American Folks, John Mack Faragher, Buhle, Czitrom & Armitage, Quantity 1, eighth Ed (TB).
Out of Many, A Historical past of the American Folks, John Mack Faragher, Buhle, Czitrom & Armitage, Quantity 2, eighth Ed (TB).
Partial Differential Equations and Boundary Worth Issues with Fourier Collection, Nakhle H. Asmar, 2nd Ed (SM).
Partial Differential Equations of Utilized Arithmetic, Erich Zauderer, third Ed (SM).
Particle Physics, Duncan Carlsmith (SM).
Pathology for the Well being Professions, Ivan Damjanov, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Pathophysiology, Lee-Ellen C. Copstead & Jacquelyn L. Banasik, fifth Ed (TB).
Pathophysiology, Jacquelyn L. Banasik & Lee-Ellen C. Copstead, sixth Ed (TB).
Pathophysiology, The Biologic Foundation for Illness in Adults and Kids, Kathryn L. McCance & Sue E. Huether, sixth Ed (TB).
Pathophysiology, The Biologic Foundation for Illness in Adults and Kids, Kathryn L. McCance & Sue E. Huether, seventh Ed (TB).
Pathophysiology, The Biologic Foundation for Illness in Adults and Kids, Kathryn L. McCance & Sue E. Huether, eighth Ed (TB).
Affected person Care in Radiography, With an Introduction to Medical Imaging, Ruth Ann Ehrlich & Daybreak M Coakes, eighth Ed (TB).
Affected person Care in Radiography, With an Introduction to Medical Imaging, Ruth Ann Ehrlich & Daybreak M Coakes, ninth Ed (TB).
Pavement Evaluation and Design, Yang H. Huang, 2nd Ed (SM).
Payroll Accounting 2013, Bernard J. Bieg & Judith A. Toland, 23rd Ed (SM).
Payroll Accounting 2016, Bernard J. Bieg & Judith A. Toland, 26th Ed (SM).
Pediatric Nursing Caring for Kids and Their Households, Potts & Mandleco, third Ed, (TB).
Pediatric Nursing Caring for Kids and Their Households, Nicki L. Potts & Mandleco, third Ed (SM).
Pediatric Main Care, Catherine E. Burns & Ardys M. Dunn, sixth Ed (TB).
Pell and Pell–Lucas Numbers with Purposes, Thomas Koshy (SM).
Perinatal and Pediatric Respiratory Care, Brian Ok. Walsh, Michael P. Czervinske & Robert M. DiBlasi, third Ed (TB).
Pharmacology, George M. Brenner & Craig W. Stevens, 4th Ed (TB).
Pharmacology, George M. Brenner & Craig W. Stevens, fifth Ed (TB).
Pharmacology, A Affected person-Centered Nursing Course of Method, Joyce LeFever Kee, Hayes & McCuistion, eighth Ed (TB).
Pharmacology and the Nursing Course of, Linda Lane Lilley, Collins & Snyder, seventh Ed (TB).
Pharmacology and the Nursing Course of, Linda Lane Lilley, Collins & Snyder, eighth Ed (TB).
Pharmacology, Connections to Nursing Follow, Michael Patrick Adams & Carol City, third Ed (TB).
Pharmacology for Nurses, A Pathophysiologic Method, Michael P. Adams, Holland & City, 4th Ed (TB).
Pharmacology for Nurses, A Pathophysiologic Method, Michael P. Adams, Holland & City, fifth Ed (TB).
Pharmacology for Nursing Care, Richard A. Lehne, eighth Ed (TB).
Pharmacology for the Main Care Supplier, Marilyn Edmunds & Maren Mayhew, 4th Ed (TB).
Pharmacology in Rehabilitation, Charles D. Ciccone, fifth Ed (TB).
Photonics, Optical Electronics in Trendy Communications, Amnon Yariv & Pochi Yeh, sixth Ed (SM).
Bodily Biology of the Cell, Rob Phillips, Kondev, Theriot & Garcia, 2nd Ed (SM).
Bodily Chemistry, Robert Mortimer, third Ed (SM).
Bodily Dysfunction Follow Expertise for the Occupational Remedy Assistant, Mary Elizabeth Patnaude & Mary Beth Early, third Ed (TB).
Bodily Examination & Well being Evaluation, Carolyn Jarvis, 1st Canadian Ed (TB).
Bodily Examination & Well being Evaluation, Carolyn Jarvis, 2nd Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
Bodily Examination & Well being Evaluation, Carolyn Jarvis, sixth Ed (TB).
Bodily Examination & Well being Evaluation, Carolyn Jarvis, seventh Ed (TB).
Bodily Geography, The World Surroundings, Joseph Mason, Burt, Muller & De Blij, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Bodily Geology, Charles C. Plummer, Diane H. Carlson & Lisa Hammersley, 14th Ed (TB).
Bodily Arithmetic, Kevin Cahill (SM).
Bodily Metallurgy Rules, Reza Abbaschian & Robert E. Reed-Hill, third Ed (SM).
Bodily Metallurgy Rules, Reza Abbaschian & Robert E. Reed-Hill, 4th Ed (SM).
Bodily Science Companion Web site, Invoice W. Tillery, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Physics, Alan Giambattista, Betty McCarthy Richardson & Robert C. Richardson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Physics, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, seventh Ed (SM).
Physics, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Physics, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Physics, John D. Cutnell & Kenneth W. Johnson, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Physics, Asia-Pacific Version, Raymond A. Serway, John W. Jewett, Kate Wilson & Anna Wilson, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Physics, A Conceptual World View, Larry Kirkpatrick & Gregory E. Francis, seventh Ed (SM).
Physics, Ideas and Connections, Artwork Hobson, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Physics for Engineers and Scientists, Hans C. Ohanian & John T. Markert, Prolonged third Ed (SM).
Physics for Scientists & Engineers, Doug Giancoli, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Physics for Scientists and Engineers, Foundations and Connections, Debora M. Katz, 1st Ed (SM).
Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Trendy Physics, (Ch 1-46), Raymond A. Serway & John W. Jewett, eighth Ed (SM).
Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Trendy Physics, (Ch 1-46), Raymond A. Serway & John W. Jewett, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Physics for Scientists & Engineers with Trendy Physics, Randall D. Knight, third Ed (SM & TB).
Physics for Scientists & Engineers, A Strategic Method with Trendy Physics, Randall D. Knight, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Physics of Condensed Matter, Prasanta Misra (SM).
Physics, Rules with Purposes, Douglas C. Giancoli, seventh Ed (TB).
Pilbeam’s Mechanical Air flow: Physiological and Medical Purposes, J. M. Cairo, fifth Ed (TB).
Pilbeam’s Mechanical Air flow: Physiological and Medical Purposes, J. M. Cairo, sixth Ed (TB).
Plastics Microstructure and Engineering Purposes, Nigel Mills, third Ed (SM).
Political Science, An Introduction, Michael G. Roskin, Wire, Medeiros & Jones, 13th Ed (TB).
Political Science, An Introduction, Michael G. Roskin, Wire, Medeiros & Jones, 14th Ed (TB).
Politics, An Introduction, George A. MacLean & Duncan R. Wooden, 2nd Ed (IM & TB).
Politics in America, 2014 Elections and Updates Version, Thomas R. Dye & Ronald Keith Gaddie, 10th Ed (TB).
Polymer Science and Know-how, Joel R. Fried, third Ed (SM).
Inhabitants An Introduction to Ideas and Points, John R. Weeks, 11th Ed (IM & TB).
Inhabitants An Introduction to Ideas and Points, John R. Weeks, 12th Ed (IM & TB).
Optimistic Psychology, The Scientific and Sensible Explorations of Human Strengths, Shane J. Lopez, Pedrotti & Snyder, 4th Ed (TB).
Energy Electronics, Daniel W Hart, 1st Ed (SM).
Energy Electronics, Circuits, Units & Purposes, Muhammad H. Rashid, 4th Ed (SM).
Energy Era, Operation and Management, Allen J. Wooden, Bruce F. Wollenberg & Gerald B. Sheble, third Ed (SM).
Energy System Evaluation and Design, J. Duncan Glover, Mulukutla S. Sarma & Thomas Overbye, 4th Ed (SM).
Energy System Evaluation and Design, J. Duncan Glover, Mulukutla S. Sarma & Thomas Overbye, fifth Ed (SM).
Energy System Evaluation and Design, J. Duncan Glover, Mulukutla S. Sarma & Thomas Overbye, sixth Ed (SM).
Energy Methods Evaluation, Arthur R. Bergen & Vijay Vittal, 2nd Ed (SM).
Sensible Airport Operations, Security, and Emergency Administration Protocols for As we speak and the Future, Jeffrey Value & Jeffrey Forrest (SM & TB).
Sensible Evaluation of Algorithms, Dana Vrajitoru & William Knight (SM).
Sensible Enterprise Math Procedures, Jeffrey Slater & Sharon M. Wittry, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Sensible Enterprise Math Procedures, Jeffrey Slater & Sharon M. Wittry, 12th Ed (SM).
Sensible Enterprise Statistics, Andrew Siegel (SM).
Sensible Electrical Engineering, Sergey N. Makarov, Reinhold Ludwig & Stephen J. Bitar (SM).
Sensible Regulation of Structure, Engineering, and Geoscience, Brian M. Samuels, Doug R. Sanders, 2nd Canadian Ed (TB).
Sensible Administration Science Revised, Wayne L. Winston, S. Christian Albright, third Ed (SM).
Sensible Administration Science, Wayne L. Winston, S. Christian Albright, 4th Ed (SM).
Sensible Administration Science, Wayne L. Winston & S. Christian Albright, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Sensible Administration Science, Wayne L. Winston & S. Christian Albright, sixth Ed (SM).
Sensible Radiology, A Symptom-Based mostly Method, Edward C. Weber, Vilensky & Fog, 1st Ed (TB).
Sensible Relativity, From First Rules to the Idea of Gravity, Richard N. Henriksen (SM).
Practising Statistics, Guided Investigations for the Second Course, Shonda Kuiper & Jeff Sklar (SM).
Prebles’ Artforms, Duane Preble, Sarah Preble & Patrick L. Frank, 11th Ed (TB).
Precalculus, A Prelude to Calculus, Sheldon Axler, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Precalculus, Features and Graphs, Mark Dugopolski, 4th Ed (SM).
Precalculus, Graphical, Numerical, Algebraic, Franklin Demana, Waits, Foley & Kennedy, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Precalculus, Arithmetic for Calculus, James Stewart, Redlin & Watson, sixth Ed (SM).
Prescott’s Microbiology, Joanne M. Willey, Sherwood & Woolverton, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Prescott’s Microbiology, Joanne M. Willey, Sherwood & Woolverton, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Prestressed Concrete, A Elementary Method, Edward G. Nawy, fifth Replace Ed (SM).
Main Care, A Collaborative Follow, Terry Buttaro, Trybulski, Polgar-Bailey & Sandberg-Prepare dinner, fifth Ed (TB).
Main Care, Artwork and Science of Superior Follow Nursing, Lynne M. Dunphy & Jill E. Winland-Brown, third Ed (TB).
Main Care, Artwork and Science of Superior Follow Nursing, Lynne M. Dunphy, Winland-Brown, Porter & Thomas, 4th Ed (TB).
Precept of Dynamics, Donald T. Greenwood, 2nd Ed (SM).
Rules and Purposes of Electrical Engineering, Giorgio Rizzoni, fifth Ed (SM).
Rules and Purposes of Electrical Engineering, Giorgio Rizzoni & James Kearns, sixth Ed (SM).
Rules & Practices of Industrial Building, Cameron Ok. Andres, Ronald C. Smith & W. Ronald Woods, ninth Ed (SM).
Rules and Follow of Floor Enchancment, Jie Han (SM).
Rules and Follow of Physics, Eric Mazur (SM & TB).
Rules and Idea for Knowledge Mining and Machine Studying, Bertrand Clarke, Fokoue & Zhang (SM).
Rules of Anatomy and Physiology, Gerard J. Tortora & Bryan H. Derrickson, 14th Ed (TB).
Rules of Animal Physiology, Christopher D. Moyes & Patricia M. Schulte, third Ed (TB).
Rules of Auditing and Different Assurance Companies, O. Ray Whittington & Kurt Pany, 19th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Auditing and Different Assurance Companies, O. Ray Whittington & Kurt Pany, 21th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Biochemistry, Laurence A. Moran, Horton, Scrimgeour & Perry, fifth Ed (TB).
Rules of Biology, Robert Brooker, Eric Widmaier, Linda Graham & Peter Stiling, 1st Ed (TB).
Rules of Combustion, Kenneth Kuan-yun Kuo, 2nd Ed (SM).
Rules of Communications, Rodger E. Ziemer & William H. Tranter, (SI Model) sixth Ed (SM).
Rules of Pc Safety, Safety+ and Past, Arthur Conklin, White, Cothren, Williams & Davis, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Continuum Mechanics, J. N. Reddy (SM).
Rules of Company Finance, Richard A. Brealey, Stewart C. Myers & Franklin Allen, (World Version) 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Company Finance, Richard A. Brealey, Stewart C. Myers & Franklin Allen, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Price Accounting, Edward J. Vanderbeck, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Growth, Lewis Wolpert, Cheryll Tickle & Alfonso Martinez Arias, fifth Ed (TB).
Rules of Digital Communication, Robert G. Gallager (SM).
Rules of Economics, N. Gregory Mankiw, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Electrical Circuits, Typical Present Model, Thomas L. Floyd, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Electrical Circuits, Typical Present Model, Thomas L. Floyd, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Engineering Financial Evaluation, John A. White, Case & Pratt, fifth Ed (SM).
Rules of Engineering Financial Evaluation, John A. White, Kenneth E. Case & David B. Pratt, sixth Ed (SM).
Rules of Engineering Thermodynamics, John R. Reisel, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Engineering Thermodynamics (SI Version), John R. Reisel, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Environmental Engineering and Science, Mackenzie L Davis & Susan J Masten, 2nd Ed (SM).
Rules of Environmental Engineering and Science, Mackenzie L Davis & Susan J Masten, third Ed (SM).
Rules of Monetary Engineering, Robert Kosowski & Salih Neftci, third Ed (SM).
Rules of Basis Engineering, Braja M. Das, seventh Ed (SM).
Rules of Basis Engineering, SI Version, Braja M. Das , seventh Ed (SM).
Rules of Basis Engineering, Braja M. Das, eighth Ed (SM).
Rules of Basis Engineering, SI Version, Braja M. Das , eighth Ed (SM).
Rules of Fracture Mechanics, R. J. Sanford (SM).
Rules of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das, seventh Ed (SM).

Rules of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das & Khaled Sobhan, eighth Ed (SM).
Rules of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das & Khaled Sobhan (SI Model), eighth Ed (SM).

Rules of Geotechnical Engineering, Braja M. Das & Khaled Sobhan, ninth Ed (SM).
Rules of Warmth and Mass Switch, Frank P. Incropera, DeWitt, Bergman & Lavine (SI Model), seventh Ed (SM).
Rules of Warmth Switch, Frank Kreith, sixth Ed (SM).
Rules of Warmth Switch, Frank Kreith, seventh Ed (SM).
Rules of Warmth Switch, SI Version, Frank Kreith, seventh Ed (SM).
Rules of Heating, Air flow, and Air Conditioning in Buildings, John W. Mitchell & James E. Braun, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Helicopter Aerodynamics, J. Gordon Leishman, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Helicopter Aerodynamics, J. Gordon Leishman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Rules of Freeway Engineering and Site visitors Evaluation, Mannering, Washburn, Kilareski, 4th Ed (SM).
Rules of Human Anatomy, Gerard J. Tortora & Mark Nielsen, 13th Ed (TB).
Rules of Data Safety, Michael E. Whitman & Herbert J. Mattord, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Macroeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw, fifth Canadian Ed (TB).
Rules of Macroeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Macroeconomics, Ben Bernanke, Nilss Olekalns & Robert Frank, third Ed (Australia Version) (SM & TB).
Rules of Managerial Finance, Lawrence J. Gitman & Chad J. Zutter, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Managerial Finance, Temporary, Lawrence J. Gitman & Chad J. Zutter, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Advertising and marketing, Philip Kotler & Gary Armstrong, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Advertising and marketing, Philip Kotler & Gary Armstrong, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Advertising and marketing, Philip Kotler & Gary Armstrong, World Version, 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Medical Biochemistry, Gerhard Meisenberg & William H. Simmons, third Ed (TB).
Rules of Medical Biochemistry, Gerhard Meisenberg & William H. Simmons, 4th Ed (TB).
Rules of Microeconomics, Joshua Gans, Stephen King & N. Gregory Mankiw, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Microeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Microeconomics, N. Gregory Mankiw, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Microeconomics, Ben Bernanke, Nilss Olekalns & Robert Frank, third Ed (Australia Version) (SM & TB).
Rules of Microeconomics, Robert H. Frank & Ben S. Bernanke, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Trendy Manufacturing, (SI Model), Mikell P. Groover, 4th Ed (SM).
Rules of Trendy Manufacturing, (SI Model), Mikell P. Groover, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Neurobiology, Liqun Luo, 1st Ed (TB).
Rules of Nuclear Rocket Propulsion, William J. Emrich, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Bodily Optics, Charles A. Bennett (SM).
Rules of Physics, David Halliday, Robert Resnick & Jearl Walker (SI Model), 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Radiographic Imaging: An Artwork and A Science, Richard R. Carlton & Arlene McKenna Adler, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Rules of Soil Dynamics, Braja M. Das & Zhe Luo, third Ed (SM).
Rules of Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, William Navidi, 1st Ed (SM).
Rules of Taxation for Enterprise and Funding Planning, 2012 Ed, 15th Ed, Jones, Rhoades-Catanach (TB).
Rules of Turbomachinery in Air-Respiration Engines, Erian A. Baskharone (SM).
Priorities in Important Care Nursing, Linda D. Urden, Stacy & Lough, sixth Ed (TB).
Priorities in Important Care Nursing, Linda D. Urden, Stacy & Lough, seventh Ed (TB).
Chance and Random Processes With Purposes to Sign Processing and Communications, Scott L. Miller & Donald G. Childers (SM).
Chance and Statistics for Engineering and the Sciences, Jay L. Devore, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Chance and Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, Ronald E. Walpole, Raymond H. Myers, Sharon L. Myers & Keying E. Ye, ninth Ed (SM).
Chance and Statistics, Morris H. DeGroot & Mark J. Schervish, 4th Ed (SM).
Chance and Statistics, Worldwide Version, Morris H. DeGroot & Mark J. Schervish, 4th Ed (SM).
Chance and Statistical Inference, Robert V. Hogg & Elliot Tanis, eighth Ed (SM).
Chance and Stochastic Processes, A Pleasant Introduction for Electrical and Pc Engineers, Roy D. Yates & David J. Goodman, third Ed (SM).
Chance, Random Variables and Random Processes, Idea and Sign Processing Purposes, John J. Shynk (SM).
Chance, Random Processes and Statistical Evaluation, Hisashi Kobayashi, Brian L. Mark & William Turin (SM).
Drawback Fixing and Program Design in C, Jeri R. Hanly & Elliot B. Koffman, seventh Ed (SM).
Drawback Fixing and Program Design in C, Jeri R. Hanly & Elliot B. Koffman, eighth Ed (SM).
Drawback Fixing and Programming Ideas, Maureen Sprankle & Jim Hubbard, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Issues for Biomedical Fluid Mechanics and Transport Phenomena, Mark Johnson & Ross Ethier (SM).
Course of Management Instrumentation Know-how, Curtis D. Johnson, eighth Ed (SM).
Course of Dynamics and Management, Seborg, Mellichamp, Edgar & Doyle, third Ed (SM).
Course of Dynamics and Management, Seborg, Mellichamp, Edgar & Doyle, third Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Course of Dynamics and Management, Seborg, Mellichamp, Edgar & Doyle, 4th Ed (SM).
Product and Course of Design Rules, Synthesis, Evaluation and Design, Seider, Seader, Lewin, Widagdo, third Ed (SM).
Product and Course of Design Rules, Synthesis, Evaluation and Analysis, Seider, Seader, Lewin, Widagdo, 4th Ed (SM).
Manufacturing and Operations Evaluation, Steven Nahmias, sixth Ed (SM).
Skilled Baking, Wayne Gisslen, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Skilled Cooking, Wayne Gisslen, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Skilled Garde Manger, A Complete Information to Chilly Meals Preparation, Lou Sackett, Jaclyn Pestka & Wayne Gisslen (SM & TB).
Skilled Nursing Follow: Ideas and Views, Kathy Blais & Janice S. Hayes, seventh Ed (TB).
Professionalism, Expertise for Office Success, Lydia E. Anderson & Sandra B. Bolt, 4th Ed (SM).
Programmable Logic Controllers, Khaled Kamel & Eman Kamel (SM).
Programmable Logic Controllers, Frank D. Petruzella, 4th Ed (SM).
Programmable Logic Controllers, Frank D. Petruzella, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Programming Abstractions in C++, Eric Roberts (SM).
Programming in Visible Primary 2010, Julia Case Bradley & Anita C. Millspaugh (SM & TB).
Mission Administration, Reaching Aggressive Benefit, Jeffrey Ok. Pinto, third Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration: Reaching Aggressive Benefit, Jeffrey Ok. Pinto, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration A Managerial Method, Jack R. Meredith & Samuel J. Mantel, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration A Managerial Method, Jack R. Meredith & Samuel J. Mantel, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration in Follow, Samuel J. Mantel, Meredith, Shafer & Sutton, third Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration in Follow, Samuel J. Mantel, Meredith, Shafer & Sutton, 4td Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration in Follow, Samuel J. Mantel, Meredith, Shafer & Sutton, 5td Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration, Course of, Know-how and Follow, Ganesh Vaidyanathan, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration The Managerial Course of, Erik W. Larson & Clifford F. Grey, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration The Managerial Course of, Erik W. Larson & Clifford F. Grey, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Mission Administration The Managerial Course of, Erik W. Larson & Clifford F. Grey, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Psychiatric Nursing, Norman L. Keltner & Debbie Steele, seventh Ed (TB).
Psychology Round Us, Ronald Comer & Elizabeth Gould, 2nd Ed (TB).
Psychology, Carole Wade, Tavris, Saucier & Elias, 4th Canadian Ed (TB).
Psychology, David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall, 11th Ed (IM & TB).
Psychology, David G. Myers & C. Nathan DeWall, 12th Ed (TB).
Psychology, Douglas A. Bernstein, Louis A. Penner, Alison Clarke-Stewart & Edward J. Roy, ninth Ed (TB).
Psychology and Life, Richard J. Gerrig, Zimbardo, Desmarais & Ivanco, 2nd Canadian Ed (TB).
Psychology, From Inquiry to Understanding, Scott O. Lilienfeld, Lynn, Namy & Woolf, 2nd Ed (TB).
Psychology, From Inquiry to Understanding, Scott O. Lilienfeld, Lynn, Namy & Woolf, third Ed (IM & TB).
Psychology in Motion, Karen Huffman, 10th Ed (IM & TB).
Psychology of Prison Behaviour: A Canadian Perspective, Ralph Serin, Forth & Brown, 1st Ed (TB).
Psychology, Modules for Energetic Studying, Dennis Coon, Mitterer & Martini, 14th Ed (TB).
Psychology, Themes and Variations, Wayne Weiten, ninth Ed (TB).
Psychology, Themes and Variations, Wayne Weiten, 10th Ed (TB).
Psychology, Themes and Variations, Wayne Weiten & Doug McCann, fifth Canadian Ed (TB).
Psychopharmacology, Medication, the Mind and Conduct, Jerrold S. Meyer & Linda F. Quenzer, 2nd Ed (TB).
Psychopharmacology, Medication, the Mind and Conduct, Jerrold S. Meyer & Linda F. Quenzer, third Ed (TB).
Public Well being Nursing, Inhabitants-Centered Well being Care within the Neighborhood, Marcia Stanhope & Jeanette Lancaster, eighth Ed (TB).
Public Well being Nursing, Inhabitants-Centered Well being Care within the Neighborhood, Marcia Stanhope & Jeanette Lancaster, ninth Ed (TB).
Public Talking, Methods for Success, David Zarefsky, seventh Ed (TB).
Puntos de partida, Thalia Dorwick, Ana María Pérez-Gironés & Anne Becher, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Buying and Provide Chain Administration, W.C. Benton, third Ed (TB).
Buying and Provide Chain Administration, Robert M. Monczka et al., sixth Ed (SM).
Python for Everybody, Cay S. Horstmann & Rance D. Necaise, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Python for Everybody, Cay S. Horstmann & Rance D. Necaise, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
High quality, Donna C. S. Summers, fifth Ed (SM).
High quality, Donna C. S. Summers, sixth Ed (SM).
High quality Administration for Organizational Excellence, Introduction to Complete High quality, David L. Goetsch & Stanley Davis, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Quantitative Evaluation for Administration, Barry Render, Stair & Hanna, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Quantitative Biomedical Optics Idea, Strategies, and Purposes, Irving J. Bigio & Sergio Fantini (SM).
Quantitative Human Physiology, An Introduction, Joseph Feher, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Quantitative Human Physiology, An Introduction, Joseph Feher, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Quantitative Funding Evaluation, Richard A. DeFusco, McLeavey, Pinto & David E. Runkle, 2nd Ed (SM).
Quantitative Strategies for Enterprise, David R. Anderson, Sweeney, Williams & Ohlmann, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Quantum Chemistry, Ira N. Levine, seventh Ed (SM).
Quantum Mechanics, Gennaro Auletta, Mauro Fortunato & Giorgio Parisi (SM).
Quantum Mechanics, David McIntyre, Corinne A Manogue & Janet Tate (SM).
Quantum Mechanics, An Experimentalist’s Method, Eugene D. Commins (SM).
Quantum Mechanics for Nanostructures, Vladimir V. Mitin, Sementsov & Vagidov (SM).
Quantum Mechanics for Scientists and Engineers, David A. B. Miller (SM).
Quantum Mechanics, From Primary Rules to Numerical Strategies and Purposes, Louis Marchildon (SM).
Quantum Mechanics with Primary Area Idea, Bipin R. Desai (SM).
Quantum Optics, Girish S. Agarwal (SM).
Quantum Physics, Michel Le Bellac (SM).
Fast & Simple Medical Terminology, Peggy C. Leonard, eighth Ed (TB).
Radiation Detection and Measurement, Glenn F. Knoll, 4th Ed (SM).
Radiation Safety in Medical Radiography, Mary Alice Statkiewicz Sherer, Visconti, Ritenour & Haynes, seventh Ed (TB).
Radiation Safety in Medical Radiography, Mary Alice Statkiewicz Sherer, Visconti, Ritenour & Haynes, eighth Ed (TB).
Radiative Warmth Switch, Michael F. Modest, 2nd Ed (SM).
Radiative Warmth Switch, Michael F. Modest, third Ed (SM).
Radio Frequency Built-in Circuits and Methods, Hooman Darabi (SM).
Radiographic Picture Evaluation, Kathy McQuillen Martensen, 4th Ed (TB).
Radiographic Imaging and Publicity, Terri L. Fauber, third Ed (TB).
Radiographic Imaging and Publicity, Terri L. Fauber, fifth Ed (TB).
Radiologic Science for Technologists: Physics, Biology, and Safety, Stewart C. Bushong, ninth Ed (TB).
Radiologic Science for Technologists: Physics, Biology, and Safety, Stewart C. Bushong, 10th Ed (TB).
Random Processes for Engineers, Bruce Hajek (SM).
Rau’s Respiratory Care Pharmacology, Douglas S. Gardenhire, seventh Ed (TB).
Rau’s Respiratory Care Pharmacology, Douglas S. Gardenhire, eighth Ed (TB).
Actual Property Finance & Investments, William B. Brueggeman & Jeffrey D. Fisher, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Actual Property Finance & Investments, William B. Brueggeman & Jeffrey D. Fisher, 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Actual Property Regulation, Marianne M. Jennings, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Recruitment and Choice in Canada, Victor M Catano, Willi H Wiesner & Rick D Hackett, sixth Ed (TB).
Recruitment and Choice in Canada, Victor M Catano, Willi H Wiesner & Rick D Hackett, seventh Ed (TB).
Regression Evaluation by Instance, Samprit Chatterjee & Ali S Hadi, 4th Ed (SM).
Regression Evaluation, Idea, Strategies, and Purposes, Ashish Sen & Muni Srivastava (SM).
Bolstered Concrete, A Elementary Method, Edward G Nawy, sixth Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete Design, George F. Limbrunner, sixth Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete Design, George F. Limbrunner, seventh Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete Design, George F. Limbrunner, eighth Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete Design, Chu-Kia Wang, Charles G. Salmon & et al., eighth Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete, Mechanics and Design, James Ok. Wight & James G. MacGregor, sixth Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete, Mechanics and Design, James Ok. Wight, seventh Ed (SM).
Bolstered Concrete Mechanics and Design, James Ok. Wight, World Version, seventh Ed (SM).
Outstanding Service, CIA, third Ed (IM & TB).
Renewable and Environment friendly Electrical Energy Methods, Gilbert M. Masters, 2nd Ed (SM).
Renewable Power Engineering, Nicholas Jenkins & Janaka Ekanayake (SM).
Analysis Design in Counseling, P. Paul Heppner, Wampold, Owen, Thompson & Wang, 4th Ed (TB).
Analysis Methodology, A Step-by-Step Information for Newcomers, Ranjit Kumar, 4th Ed (TB).
Analysis Strategies for the Behavioral Sciences, Gregory J. Privitera, 2nd Ed (E-book).
Analysis Strategies in Psychology, Hugh Coolican & Owen Kelly, Canadian Version (IM & TB).
Analysis Strategies, Design and Evaluation, Larry B. Christensen, R. Burke Johnson & Lisa A. Turner, 12th Ed (TB).
Respiratory Care Anatomy and Physiology, Foundations for Medical Follow, Will Beachey, 2nd Ed (TB).
Respiratory Care Anatomy and Physiology, Foundations for Medical Follow, Will Beachey, third Ed (SM & TB).
Retailing Administration, Michael Levy & Barton Weitz, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Retailing Administration, Michael Levy, Barton Weitz & Dhruv Grewal, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Revel for Introduction to Python Programming and Knowledge Buildings, Y. Daniel Liang, 1st Ed (SM).
Income Administration for the Hospitality Trade, David Ok. Hayes & Allisha A. Miller (TB).
Reverse Engineering, Mechanisms, Buildings, Methods & Supplies, Robert Messler (SM).
RF Microelectronics, Behzad Razavi, 2nd Ed (SM).
Threat Administration and Monetary Establishments, John C. Hull, 2nd Ed (SM).
Threat Administration and Monetary Establishments, John C. Hull, third Ed (SM).
Threat Administration and Monetary Establishments, John C. Hull, 4th Ed (SM).
Robbins & Cotran Pathologic Foundation of Illness, Vinay Kumar, Abul Ok. Abbas & Jon C. Aster, ninth Ed (TB).
Robbins Primary Pathology, Vinay Kumar, Abbas & Aster, ninth Ed (TB).
Robotic Modeling and Management, Mark W. Spong, Seth Hutchinson, M. Vidyasagar (SM).
Robotics Modelling, Planning and Management, B. Siciliano, L. Sciavicco, L. Villani, G. Oriolo, 2nd Ed (SM).
Rocket Propulsion Parts, Sutton & Biblarz, eighth Ed (SM).
Gross sales Administration, Ideas & Circumstances, William L. Cron & Thomas E. DeCarlo (SI Model), 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Scientific American Biology for a Altering World, Michele Shuster, Vigna, Tontonoz & Sinha, 2nd Ed (TB).
Safety+ Information to Community Safety Fundamentals, Mark Ciampa, sixth Ed (TB).
Seeley’s Anatomy & Physiology, Cinnamon VanPutte, Regan & Russo, ninth Ed (TB).
Seeley’s Anatomy & Physiology, Cinnamon VanPutte, Regan & Russo, 10th Ed (TB).
Seeley’s Anatomy & Physiology, Cinnamon VanPutte, Regan & Russo, 11th Ed (TB).
Seidel’s Information to Bodily Examination, Jane W. Ball, Dains, Flynn, Solomon & Stewart, eighth Ed (TB).
Semantics A Coursebook, James R. Hurford, Brendan Heasley & Michael B. Smith, 2nd Ed (SM).
Semiconductor Gadget Fundamentals, Robert F. Pierret, 2nd Ed (SM).
Semiconductor Units, Physics and Know-how, Simon M. Sze & Ming-Kwei Lee (SI Model) third Ed (SM).
Sensation & Notion, Jeremy M. Wolfe et al., fifth Ed (TB).
Sensation and Notion, Bennett L. Schwartz & John H. Krantz, 2nd Ed (TB).
Separation of Molecules, Macromolecules and Particles, Rules, Phenomena and Processes, Kamalesh Ok. Sirkar (SM).
Separation Course of Engineering Contains Mass Switch Evaluation, Phillip C. Wankat, third Ed (SM).
Separation Course of Rules Chemical and Biochemical Operations, Seader, Henley & Roper, third Ed (SM).
Companies Advertising and marketing, Integrating Buyer Focus Throughout the Agency, Valarie A. Zeithaml, Bitner & Gremler, sixth Ed (TB).
Companies Advertising and marketing Interactive Method, Raymond P. Fisk, Stephen J. Grove & Joby John, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Intercourse & Gender, An introduction, Hilary M. Lips, sixth Ed (IM & TB).
Quick-Time period Monetary Administration, Terry S. Maness & John T. Zietlow, third Ed (SM & TB).
Indicators and Methods, Mahmood Nahvi, 1st Ed (SM).
Indicators and Methods, Alan V. Oppenheim, Alan S. Willsky, 2nd Ed (SM).
Indicators and Methods, Evaluation Utilizing Rework Strategies and MATLAB, M. J. Roberts, 2nd Ed (SM).
Indicators and Methods for Bioengineers, A MATLAB-Based mostly Introduction, John Semmlow, 2nd Ed (SM).
Indicators and Methods utilizing MATLAB, Luis Chaparro, 1st Ed (SM).
Indicators and Methods utilizing MATLAB, Luis Chaparro, 2nd Ed (SM).
Simulation Modeling and Evaluation, Averill M Regulation, 4th Ed (SM).
Simulation Modeling and Evaluation, Averill M Regulation, fifth Ed (SM).
Simulation Modeling and Evaluation with ARENA, Tayfur Altiok & Benjamin Melamed (SM).
Simulation with Area, W. David Kelton, Randall P. Sadowski& Nancy B. Swets, fifth Ed (SM).
Simulation with Area, W. David Kelton, Randall P. Sadowski& Nancy B. Swets, sixth Ed (SM).
Single Variable Calculus, William L. Briggs, Lyle Cochran, 1st Ed (SM).
Six Sigma, Primary Instruments and Strategies (NetEffect), Donna C. Summers (SM & TB).
Expertise for Accounting Analysis, FASB Codification and eIFRS, Shelby Collins & Dennis Beresford, third Ed (SM).
Small Enterprise Administration, An Entrepreneur’s Guidebook, Mary Jane Byrd & Leon C Megginson, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
SOC, Introduction ot Sociology, Nijole V. Benokraitis, sixth Ed (TB).
Social Gerontology, A Multidisciplinary Perspective, Nancy Hooyman & H. Asuman Kiyak, ninth Ed (TB).
Social Growth, Alison Clarke-Stewart & Ross D. Parke, 2nd Ed (IM & TB).
Social Media Advertising and marketing, A Strategic Method, Melissa S. Barker, Bormann & Zahay, 2nd Ed (TB).
Social Issues, John J. Macionis, sixth Ed (TB).
Social Psychology, Elliot Aronson, Wilson, Akert & Sommers, ninth Ed (TB).
Social Psychology, David G. Myers, Spencer & Jordan, 4th Ed (TB).
Society The Fundamentals, Canadian Version, John J. Macionis, Jansson & Benoit, fifth Ed (TB).
Society The Fundamentals, John J. Macionis, 12th Ed (TB).
Sociology, John J Macionis, 16th Ed (TB).
Sociology, A Down-to-Earth Method, Core Ideas, James M. Henslin, fifth Ed (TB).
Sociology, A Down-to-Earth Method, James M. Henslin, 12th Ed (TB).
Sociology in Our Occasions, Jane Murray, Rick Linden & Diana Kendall, seventh Canadian Ed (TB).
Software program Engineering, A Practitioner’s Method, Roger S Pressman, seventh Ed (TB).
Software program Engineering, A Practitioner’s Method, Roger S Pressman & Bruce R. Maxim, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Software program Engineering, Trendy Approaches, Eric J. Braude & Michael E. Bernstein, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Social Growth, Alison Clarke-Stewart & Ross D. Parke, 2nd Ed (TB).
Social Media Advertising and marketing A Strategic Method , Melissa S. Barker, Bormann & Zahay, 2nd Ed (TB).
Social Issues, John J. Macionis, sixth Ed (TB).
Sociology in a Altering World, William Kornblum, ninth Ed (TB).
Sociology in Our Occasions, Jane Murray, Rick Linden & Diana Kendall, seventh Canadian Ed (TB).
Social Psychology, The Science of On a regular basis Life, Jeff Greenberg et al., 2nd Ed (TB).
Software program Mission Administration, A Actual-World Information to Success, D. J. Henry (SM).
Soil and Environmental Chemistry, William Bleam, 2nd Ed (SM).
Soil Mechanics and Foundations, Muni Budhu, third Ed (SM).
Soil Mechanics Ideas and Purposes William Powrie, 2nd Ed (SM).
Photo voltaic Power Engineering Processes and Methods, Soteris Kalogirou, 1st Ed (SM).
Photo voltaic Power Engineering Processes and Methods, Soteris Kalogirou, 2nd Ed (SM).
Photo voltaic Engineering of Thermal Processes, John A. Duffie & William A. Beckman, third Ed (SM).
Photo voltaic Engineering of Thermal Processes, John A. Duffie & William A. Beckman, 4th Ed (SM).
Strong Mechanics, William F. Hosford (SM).
Strong Mechanics, A Variational Method, Clive L. Dym & Irving H. Shames (SM).
Strong State Digital Units,Ben G. Streetman, Kumar Banerjee, sixth Ed (SM).
Strong State Digital Units,Ben G. Streetman, Kumar Banerjee, seventh Ed (SM).
Strong State Physics, Important Ideas, David W. Snoke (SM).
Strong-State Physics Introduction to the Idea, James Patterson & Bernard Bailey, 2nd Ed (SM).
Strong Waste Engineering, William A. Worrell & P. Aarne Vesilind, 2nd Ed (SM).
Soundscapes, Exploring Music in a Altering World, Kay Kaufman Shelemay, third Ed (TB).
Sources of The Making of the West, Peoples and Cultures, Katharine J. Lualdi, sixth Ed (Quantity I) (TB).
Sources of The Making of the West, Peoples and Cultures, Katharine J. Lualdi, sixth Ed (Quantity II) (TB).
South-Western Federal Taxation 2013, Particular person Earnings Taxes, William Hoffman & James E. Smith, 36th Ed (SM).
South-Western Federal Taxation 2014, Complete, William H. Hoffman, Maloney, Raabe & Younger, 37th Ed (SM).
South-Western Federal Taxation 2015, Necessities of Taxation, People and Enterprise Entities, James E. Smith, Raabe, Maloney & Younger, 18th Ed (SM & TB).
South-Western Federal Taxation 2016, Particular person Earnings Taxes, William Hoffman & James Younger, 39th Ed (SM & TB).
Particular Relativity, From Einstein to Strings, Patricia M. Schwarz & John H. Schwarz (SM).
Sport Psychology, Catherine Sanderson, 1st Ed (IM & TB).
Spreadsheet Modeling & Choice Evaluation, A Sensible Introduction to Administration Science, Cliff Ragsdale, sixth Ed (SM).
Spreadsheet Modeling & Choice Evaluation, A Sensible Introduction to Enterprise Analytics, Cliff Ragsdale, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Squaring the Circle, Geometry in Artwork and Structure, Paul A. Calter (SM).
Stability of Buildings Rules and Purposes, Chai H Yoo, Sung Lee (SM).
Beginning Out With App Inventor for Android, Tony Gaddis & Rebecca Halsey (SM).
Beginning Out with C++, Early Objects, Tony Gaddis, Walters & Muganda, seventh Ed (SM).
Beginning Out with Java, Early Objects, Tony Gaddis, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, Early Objects, Tony Gaddis, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, From Management Buildings by means of Knowledge Buildings, Tony Gaddis & Godfrey Muganda, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, From Management Buildings by means of Knowledge Buildings, Tony Gaddis & Godfrey Muganda, third Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, From Management Buildings by means of Knowledge Buildings, Tony Gaddis & Godfrey Muganda, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, From Management Buildings by means of Objects, Tony Gaddis, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Java, From Management Buildings by means of Objects, Tony Gaddis, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out with Python, Tony Gaddis, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning Out With Visible Primary 2012, Tony Gaddis & Kip Irvine, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Beginning out with Visible C#, Tony Gaddis, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Statics and Mechanics of Supplies, Beer & Johnston, 1st Ed (SM).
Statics and Mechanics of Supplies, Beer & Johnston, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statics and Mechanics of Supplies, Russell C. Hibbeler, 4th Ed (SM).
Statics and Energy of Supplies, Robert L. Mott, 1st Ed (SM).
Statistical Inference, George Casella & Roger L. Berger, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statistical Literacy for Medical Practitioners, William H. Holmes & William C. Rinaman (SM).
Statistical Mechanics, R Ok Pathria & Paul D. Beale, third Ed (SM).
Statistical Strategies, Rudolf J. Freund, Donna Mohr & William J. Wilson, third Ed (SM).
Statistical Strategies for the Evaluation of Repeated Measurements, Charles S. Davis (SM).
Statistical Physics of Fields, Mehran Kardar (SM).
Statistical Physics of Particles, Mehran Kardar (SM).
Statistical High quality Design and Management, Richard E. DeVor, Tsong-how Chang & John W. Sutherland, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statistical Reasoning for On a regular basis Life, Jeff Bennett, Briggs & Triola, fifth Ed (SM & E-book).
Statistical Strategies in Enterprise and Economics, Douglas A. Lind, Marchal & Wathen, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistical Idea and Modeling for Turbulent Flows, P. A. Durbin & B. A. Pettersson Reif, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statistical Thermodynamics and Microscale Thermophysics, Van P. Carey (SM).
Statistical Thermodynamics, Fundamentals and Purposes, Normand M. Laurendeau (SM).
Statistics, James T. McClave & Terry Sincich, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics, James T. McClave & Terry Sincich, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics and Knowledge Evaluation for Nursing Analysis, Denise F. Polit, 2nd Ed (TB).
Statistics and Chance with Purposes for Engineers and Scientists, Bhisham C. Gupta & Irwin Guttman (SM).
Statistics Defined, An Introductory Information for Life Scientists, Steve McKillup, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, Paul Newbold, Carlson & Thorne, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, Revised, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, 11th Ed (SM).
Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, Revised, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for Enterprise and Economics, David R. Anderson, Sweeney & Williams, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, William Navidi, third Ed (SM).
Statistics for Engineers and Scientists, William Navidi, 4th Ed (SM).
Statistics for Engineering and the Sciences, William Mendenhall, Terry Sincich, fifth Ed (SM).
Statistics for Nursing Analysis, Susan Ok. Grove & Daisha J. Cipher, 2nd Ed (SM).
Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, Frederick J Gravetter, Larry B. Wallnau, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for The Behavioral Sciences, Frederick J Gravetter & Larry B. Wallnau, 10th Ed (TB).
Statistics for the Behavioral Sciences, Susan A. Nolan & Thomas Heinzen, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Statistics for the Life Sciences, Myra L. Samuels, Witmer & Schaffner, fifth Ed (SM).
Stats, Knowledge and Fashions, Richard D. De Veaux, Velleman & Bock, third Ed (SM & TB).
Metal Design, William T. Segui, fifth Ed (SM).
Metal Design, William T. Segui, sixth Ed (SM).
Metal Buildings, Conduct and LRFD, Ramulu S. Vinnakota (SM).
Metal Buildings, Design and Conduct, Charles G. Salmon, Johnson & Malhas, fifth Ed (SM).
Stochastic Calculus for Finance I The Binomial Asset Pricing Mannequin, Steven Shreve (SM).
Stochastic Processes, Idea for Purposes, Robert G. Gallager (SM).
Strategic Compensation, A Human Useful resource Administration Method, Joe Martocchio, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Buyer Administration Integrating Relationship Advertising and marketing and CRM, Adrian Payne & Pennie Frow (TB).
Strategic Market Administration World Views, David A. Aaker & Damien McLoughlin, 1st Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Frank T. Rothaermel, 2nd Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Frank T. Rothaermel, third Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Frank T. Rothaermel, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Administration and Enterprise Coverage, Towards World Sustainability, Thomas L. Wheelen & J. David Starvation, 13th Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration and Aggressive Benefit, Ideas and Circumstances, Jay B. Barney & William Hesterly, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Administration, A Aggressive Benefit Method, Ideas and Circumstances, Fred R. David & Forest R. David, 16th Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Administration, Ideas and Circumstances, Competitiveness and Globalization, Michael A. Hitt, Eire & Hoskisson, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Administration, Ideas and Instruments for Creating Actual World Technique, Jeffrey H. Dyer, Godfrey, Jensen & Bryce, 1st Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Planning for Home & World Competitors, John A. Pearce II & Richard B. Robinson, 14th Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration Textual content and Circumstances, Gregory G Dess, Eisner & Lumpkin, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Strategic Administration Textual content and Circumstances, Gregory G Dess, Eisner & Lumpkin, sixth Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Idea and Follow, John A. Parnell, 4th Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Idea & Circumstances, An Built-in Method, Charles W. L. Hill, Jones & Schilling, 11th Ed (TB).
Strategic Administration, Idea & Circumstances, An Built-in Method, Charles W. L. Hill, Jones & Schilling, 12th Ed (TB).
Strategic Market Administration, David A. Aaker, 10th Ed (TB).
Structural Evaluation, Aslam Kassimali, third Ed (SM)
Structural Evaluation, Aslam Kassimali (US Version), 4th Ed (SM).
Structural Evaluation, Russell C. Hibbeler, eighth Ed (SM).
Structural Evaluation, Russell C. Hibbeler, (SI) eighth Ed (SM).
Structural Evaluation, Russell C. Hibbeler, ninth Ed (SM).
Structural Evaluation Utilizing Classical and Matrix Strategies, Jack C. McCormac & Nelson, 4th Ed (SM).
Structural and Stress Evaluation, T.H.G. Megson, 2nd Ed (SM).
Structural and Stress Evaluation, T.H.G. Megson, third Ed (SM).
Structural Concrete, Idea and Design, M. Nadim Hassoun & Akthem Al-Manaseer, 4th Ed (SM).
Structural Concrete, Idea and Design, M. Nadim Hassoun & Akthem Al-Manaseer, fifth Ed (SM).
Structural Concrete, Idea and Design, M. Nadim Hassoun & Akthem Al-Manaseer, sixth Ed (SM).
Structural Dynamics, Idea and Purposes, Joseph W. Tedesco, McDougal & Ross (SM).
Structural Metal Design, Jack C. McCormac & Stephen F. Csernak, fifth Ed (SM).
Construction & Operate of the Physique, Gary Thibodeau & Kevin Patton, 13th Ed (TB).
Construction & Operate of the Physique, Gary Thibodeau & Kevin Patton, 14th Ed (TB).
Construction & Operate of the Physique, Gary Thibodeau & Kevin Patton, 15th Ed (TB).
Construction and Properties of Engineering Supplies, Daniel P. Henkel & Alan W. Pense, fifth Ed (SM).
Construction Dedication by X-ray Crystallography Evaluation by X-rays and Neutrons, Mark Ladd & Rex Palmer (SM).
Construction of Supplies An Introduction to Crystallography, Diffraction and Symmetry, Marc De Graef & McHenry, 1st Ed (SM).
Construction of Supplies An Introduction to Crystallography, Diffraction and Symmetry, Marc De Graef & McHenry, 2nd Ed (SM).
Wrestle for Democracy, The, 2014 Elections and Updates Version, Edward S. Greenberg & Benjamin I. Web page, 11th Ed (TB).
Sturm-Liouville Idea and its Purposes, Mohammed Al-Gwaiz (SM).
Success in Sensible Vocational Nursing, From Scholar to Chief, Patricia Knecht, eighth Ed (TB).
Supervision As we speak, Stephen P. Robbins, David A. DeCenzo & Robert Wolter, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Supervision As we speak, Stephen P. Robbins, David A. DeCenzo & Robert Wolter, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Provide Chain Logistics Administration, Donald J. Bowersox, Closs, Cooper & John C. Bowersox, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Provide Chain Administration, Sunil Chopra, Peter Meindl, 4th Ed (SM).
Provide Chain Administration, Technique, Planning and Operation, Sunil Chopra & Peter Meindl, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Provide Chain Administration, Technique, Planning and Operation, Sunil Chopra & Peter Meindl, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Provide Chain Administration, A Logistics Perspective, John J. Coyle, Langley, Novack & Gibson, ninth Ed (TB).
Survey of Accounting, Carl S. Warren, fifth Ed (SM).
Survey of Economics, Irvin B. Tucker, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Survey of Economics, Irvin B. Tucker, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Surveying, Jack C. McCormac, Wayne Sarasua & William Davis, sixth Ed (SM).
Surveying Fundamentals and Practices, Jerry A. Nathanson, Michael Lanzafama & Philip Kissam, sixth Ed (IM).
Sustainable Power, Richard Dunlap, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Sustainable Facility Administration, Operational Methods for As we speak, John Fennimore (SM).
Switching and Finite Automata Idea, Zvi Kohavi & Niraj Ok. Jha, third Ed (SM).
Symmetry, Group Idea, and the Bodily Properties of Crystals, Richard C Powell (SM).
Syntax, A Generative Introduction, Andrew Carnie, third Ed (ISM).
Methods Evaluation and Design, Gary B. Shelly & Harry J. Rosenblatt, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Methods Evaluation and Design, Harry J. Rosenblatt, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Methods Evaluation and Design, Alan Dennis, Wixom & Roth, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Methods Evaluation and Design, Video Enhanced, Gary B. Shelly & Harry J. Rosenblatt, eighth Ed (TB).
Methods Evaluation and Design in a Altering World, John W. Satzinger, Robert B. Jackson & Stephen D. Burd, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Methods Evaluation and Design with UML, Alan Dennis, Barbara Haley Wixom & David Tegarden, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
System Dynamics, Katsuhiko Ogata, 4th Ed (SM).
System Dynamics, William J Palm III, 2nd Ed (SM).
System Dynamics, William J Palm III, third Ed (SM).
System Dynamics and Response, S. Graham Kelly, 1st Ed (SM).
System Dynamics for Engineering College students Ideas and Purposes, Nicolae Lobontiu (SM).
System Dynamics for Engineering College students Ideas and Purposes, Nicolae Lobontiu, 2nd Ed (SM).
System Dynamics, Modeling, Simulation, and Management of Mechatronic Methods, Dean C. Karnopp, Margolis & Rosenberg, fifth Ed (SM).
Taxation of People and Enterprise Entities, 2011 Version, Brian C. Spilker, 2th Ed (SM & TB).
Taxation of People and Enterprise Entities, 2013 Version, Brian C. Spilker, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
Taxation of People and Enterprise Entities, 2014 Version, Brian C. Spilker, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Taxation of People and Enterprise Entities, 2017 Version, Brian C. Spilker, eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Taxation of People and Enterprise Entities, 2019 Version, Brian C. Spilker, 10th Ed (SM & TB).
Taxes & Enterprise Technique, Myron S. Scholes, Wolfson, Erickson & Shevlin, fifth Ed (SM).
TCP/IP Protocol Suite, Behrouz Forouzan, 4th Ed (SM).
Technical Calculus with Analytic Geometry, Allyn J. Washington, 4th Ed (SM).
Technical Communication, John M. Lannon & Laura J. Gurak, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Technical Drawing with Engineering Graphics, Frederick E. Giesecke & Henry C. Spencer, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Technical Graphics Communication, Gary Robert Bertoline, Wiebe, Hartman & Ross, 4th Ed (SM).
Know-how In Motion, Full, Alan Evans, Martin & Poatsy, eighth Ed (TB).
Know-how In Motion Full, Alan Evans et al., 15th Ed (TB).
Know-how of Machine Instruments, Steve F. Krar, Arthur R. Gill & Peter Smid, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Textbook of Biochemistry with Medical Correlations, Thomas M. Devlin, seventh Ed (TB).
Textbook of Radiographic Positioning and Associated Anatomy, Kenneth L. Bontrager & John Lampignano, seventh Ed (TB).
Textbook of Radiographic Positioning and Associated Anatomy, Kenneth L. Bontrager & John Lampignano, eighth Ed (TB).
Bontrager’s Textbook of Radiographic Positioning and Associated Anatomy, John Lampignano & Leslie E. Kendrick, ninth Ed (TB).
The Evaluation and Design of Linear Circuits, Roland E. Thomas, Albert J. Rosa & Gregory J. Toussaint, eighth Ed (SM).
The Artwork and Science of Management, Afsaneh Nahavandi, seventh Ed (TB).
The Artwork of Being Human, Richard Janaro & Thelma Altshuler, 11th Ed (TB).
The Fundamentals of Social Analysis, Earl R. Babbie, sixth Ed (TB).
The Bayesian Alternative, From Choice-Theoretic Foundations to Computational Implementation, Christian Robert, 2nd Ed (SM).
The Biology of Most cancers, Robert A. Weinberg, 2nd Ed (TB).
The Classical Idea of Fields, Electromagnetism, Carl S. Helrich (SM).
The Full Textbook of Phlebotomy, Lynn B. Hoeltke, 4th Ed (TB).
The Design of CMOS Radio-Frequency Built-in Circuits, Thomas H. Lee, 2nd Ed (SM).
The Creating Little one, Helen Bee & Denise Boyd, 13th Ed (TB).
The Creating Human, Clinically Oriented Embryology, Keith L. Moore, T. V. N. Persaud & Mark G. Torchia, 10th Ed (TB).
The Economics of Well being and Well being Care, Sherman Folland, Goodman & Stano, seventh Ed (SM).
The Economics of Cash, Banking and Monetary Markets, Frederic S. Mishkin, 11th Ed (TB).
The Economics of Cash, Banking and Monetary Markets, Frederic S. Mishkin & Apostolos Serletis, sixth Canadian Ed (SM & TB).
The Economic system As we speak, Bradley Schiller & Karen Gebhardt, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
The Parts of Dessert, Francisco J. Migoya, 1st Ed (IM & TB).
The Parts of Polymer Science & Engineering, Alfred Rudin & Phillip Choi, third Ed (SM).
The Engineering of Foundations, Rodrigo Salgado (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology and Purposes in Engineering Utilizing ANSYS, Erdogan Madenci & Ibrahim Guven, 1st Ed (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology, A Sensible Course, G.R. Liu & S. S. Quek, 2nd Ed (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology in Engineering, S S Rao, 4th Ed (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology in Engineering, S S Rao, fifth Ed (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology, Its Foundation and Fundamentals, O.C. Zienkiewicz, R.L. Taylor, sixth Ed (SM).
The Finite Component Methodology, Linear Static and Dynamic Finite Component Evaluation, Thomas J. R. Hughes (SM).
The Gendered Society, Michael S. Kimmel & Jacqueline Holler, 2nd Canadian Ed (TB).
The Geometry of Spacetime, An Introduction to Particular and Normal Relativity, James J. Callahan (SM).
The Globalization of World Politics, An Introduction to Worldwide Relations, John Baylis, Steve Smith & Patricia Owens, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
The Coronary heart of Arithmetic, An Invitation to Efficient Pondering, Edward B. Burger & Michael Starbird, 4th Ed (SM).
The Historical past of Arithmetic, A Temporary Course, Roger L. Cooke, 2nd Ed (SM).
The Human Physique in Well being & Illness, Kevin T. Patton & Gary A. Thibodeau, seventh Ed (TB).
The Human Physique in Well being and Sickness, Barbara Herlihy, sixth Ed (TB).
The Human Previous, World Historical past & the Growth of Human Societies, Chris Scarre, 4th Ed (TB).
The Human Document, Sources of World Historical past, Quantity I, To 1500, Alfred J. Andrea & James H. Overfield, eighth Ed (IM).
The Human Document, Sources of World Historical past, Quantity II, Since 1500, Alfred J. Andrea & James H. Overfield, eighth Ed (IM).
The Immune System, Peter Parham, 4th Ed (TB).
The Journey of Maturity, Barbara R. Bjorklund, seventh Ed (TB).
The Journey of Maturity, Barbara R. Bjorklund, eighth Ed (TB).
The Final Dance, Encountering Demise and Dying, Lynne Ann DeSpelder & Albert Lee Strickland, 10th Ed (TB).
The Regulation of Contracts and the Uniform Industrial Code, Pamela Tepper, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
The Management Expertise, Richard L. Daft, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
The Authorized Surroundings of Enterprise, Textual content and Circumstances, Frank B. Cross & Roger LeRoy Miller, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
The Authorized Surroundings As we speak, Enterprise In Its Moral, Regulatory, E-Commerce, and World Setting, Roger LeRoy Miller & Frank B. Cross, seventh Ed (TB).
The Authorized Surroundings As we speak, Roger LeRoy Miller & Frank B. Cross, eighth Ed (TB).
The Macro Economic system As we speak, Bradley R. Schiller, Cynthia D. Hill & Sherri L. Wall, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
The Mechanical Design Course of, David G. Ullman, 4th Ed (SM).
The Mechanical Design Course of, David G. Ullman, fifth Ed (SM).
The Mechanical Universe, Introduction to Mechanics and Warmth, Richard P. Olenick, Tom M. Apostol & David L. Goodstein (SM).
The Mechanical Universe, Mechanics and Warmth, Steven C. Frautschi, Olenick, Apostol & Goodstein, Superior Version (SM).
The Micro Economic system As we speak, Bradley R. Schiller, Cynthia D. Hill & Sherri L. Wall, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
The Micro Economic system As we speak, Bradley Schiller & Karen Gebhardt, 15th Ed (SM & TB).
The Thoughts and Coronary heart of the Negotiator, Leigh Thompson, sixth Ed (IM & TB).
The Thoughts’s Machine, Neil V. Watson & S. Marc Breedlove, 2nd Ed (TB).
The Thoughts’s Machine, Neil V. Watson & S. Marc Breedlove, third Ed (TB).
The Molecules of Life Bodily and Chemical Rules, John Kuriyan, Boyana Konforti & David Wemmer, 1st Ed (SM).
The Nature and Properties of Soils, Raymond R. Weil & Nyle C. Brady, 15th Ed (TB).
The New Testomony, A Scholar’s Introduction, Stephen Harris, eighth Ed (IM & TB).
Theories of Persona, Duane P. Schultz & Sydney Ellen Schultz, 10th Ed (TB).
The Oxford Strong State Fundamentals, Steven H. Simon (SM).
The Subsequent Step, Superior Medical Coding 2012 Version, Carol J. Buck, 1st Ed (TB).
The Nurse, The Math, The Meds, Drug Calculations Utilizing Dimensional Evaluation, Joyce L. Mulholland & Susan Turner, third Ed (E-book & TB).
Idea and Design for Mechanical Measurements, Figliola & Beasley, 4th Ed (SM).
Idea and Design for Mechanical Measurements, Figliola & Beasley, fifth Ed (SM).
Idea and Design for Mechanical Measurements, Figliola & Beasley, sixth Ed (SM).
Idea of Aerospace Propulsion, Pasquale Sforza, 1st Ed (SM).
Idea of Aerospace Propulsion, Pasquale Sforza, 2nd Ed (SM).
Idea of Floor Autos, J. Y. Wong, 4th Ed (SM).
Idea of Machines and Mechanisms, John J. Uicker, Pennock & Shigley, third Ed (chapters 1-4) (SM).
Idea of Machines and Mechanisms, John J. Uicker, Pennock & Shigley, fifth Ed (SM).
Idea of Plasticity, J. Chakrabarty, third Ed (SM).
Idea of Vibration An Introduction, A. A. Shabana, 2nd Ed (SM).
Idea of Vibration with Purposes, William Thomson, third Ed (SM).
Idea of Vibrations with Purposes, William T. Thomson, Marie Dillon Dahleh, fifth Ed (SM).
The Physics of Low-dimensional Semiconductors, An Introduction, John H. Davies (SM).
The Energy of Important Pondering, Lewis Vaughn, fifth Ed (SM & TB).
The Follow of Nursing Analysis Appraisal, Synthesis, and Era of Proof, Nancy Burns & Susan Ok. Grove, sixth Ed (TB).
The Skilled Chef, CIA, ninth Ed (IM).
The Psychology of Persona, Viewpoints, Analysis, and Purposes, Bernardo J. Carducci, 2nd Ed (TB).
The Psychology of Intercourse and Gender, Jennifer Ok. Bosson, Joseph A. Vandello & Camille E. Buckner, 1st Ed (TB).
Thermal Design Warmth Sinks, Thermoelectrics, Warmth Pipes, Compact Warmth Exchangers, and Photo voltaic Cells, H. S. Lee (SM).
Thermal Environmental Engineering, Thomas H. Kuehn, Ramsey, Threlkeld, third Ed (SM).
Thermal-Fluid Sciences An Built-in Method, Stephen Turns (SM).
Thermal Physics, Charles Kittel & Herbert Kroemer, 2nd Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles, fifth Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles, sixth Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles, seventh Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles, eighth Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles (SI Model), eighth Ed (SM & TB).
Thermodynamics, An Engineering Method, Yunus Cengel, Michael Boles, ninth Ed (SM).
Thermodynamics, An Interactive Method, Subrata Bhattacharjee (SM).
Thermodynamics, Sanford Klein & Gregory Nellis (SM).
Thermodynamics Ideas and Purposes, Stephen R. Turns (SM).
Thermodynamics with Chemical Engineering Purposes, Elias I Franses (SM).
The Science and Design of Engineering Supplies, James P. Schaffer, Ashok Saxena & Stephen D. Antolovich, 2nd Ed (SM).
The Science and Engineering of Supplies, Donald R. Askeland & Pradeep P. Fulay, sixth Ed (SM).
The Science and Engineering of Supplies, Donald R. Askeland, Fulay & Wright,(SI Version) sixth Ed (SM).
The Science and Engineering of Supplies, Donald R. Askeland & Wendelin J. Wright, seventh Ed (SM).
The Science of Psychology, An Appreciative View, Laura A. King, 4th Ed (TB).
The Statistical Sleuth, A Course in Strategies of Knowledge Evaluation , Fred Ramsey & Daniel Schafer, third Ed (SM).
The Idea of Chance, Explorations and Purposes, Santosh S. Venkatesh (SM).
The West, Encounters & Transformations, Mixed Quantity, Brian Levack, Edward Muir & Meredith Veldman, 4th Ed (TB).
Pondering Socratically, Sharon Schwarze & Harvey Lape, third Ed (SM & TB).
Thomas’ Calculus Early Transcendentals, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 12th Ed (SM).
Thomas’ Calculus Early Transcendentals, Joel R. Hass, Heil & Weir, 14th Ed (SM).
Thomas’ Calculus, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 12th Ed (TB).
Thomas’ Calculus Multivariable, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Thomas’ Calculus Multivariable, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 13th Ed (SM).
Thomas’ Calculus Single variable, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 12th Ed (TB).
Thomas’ Calculus Single variable, George B. Thomas, Weir & Hass, 13th Ed (SM).
Thompson & Thompson Genetics in Drugs, Robert L. Nussbaum, Roderick R. McInnes & Huntington F Willard, seventh Ed (TB).
Time Collection Evaluation With Purposes in R, Jonathan D. Cryer & Kung-Sik Chan, 2nd Ed (SM).
Tissue Mechanics, Stephen C. Cowin & Stephen B. Doty (SM).
As we speak’s Well being Data Administration, An Built-in Method, Dana C. McWay, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
Tort Regulation, Linda L. Edwards, Esq., J. Stanley Edwards, J.D. & Patricia Kirtley Wells, J.D., fifth Ed (SM & TB).
Tort Regulation, J. Stanley Edwards, J.D., sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Site visitors Engineering, Roger P. Roess, Prassas & McShane, 4th Ed (SM).
Site visitors & Freeway Engineering, Nicholas J. Garber & Lester A. Hoel, 4th Ed (SM).
Site visitors & Freeway Engineering, Nicholas J. Garber & Lester A. Hoel, fifth Ed (SM).
Transport Phenomena, R. Byron Chicken, Stewart & Lightfoot, Revised 2nd Ed (SM).
Transport Phenomena in Organic Methods, George A. Truskey, Yuan & Katz, 2nd Ed (SM).
Transportation, A Provide Chain Perspective, John J. Coyle, Novack, Gibson & Bardi, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Transformation Geometry, An Introduction to Symmetry, George E. Martin (SM).
Transnational Administration, Textual content, Circumstances, and Readings in Cross-Border Administration, Christopher A. Bartlett & Paul W. Beamish, seventh Ed (TB).
Transportation Infrastructure Engineering A Multimodal Integration, Lester A. Hoel, Garber & Sadek, 1st Ed (SM).
Tribology Friction and Put on of Engineering Supplies, Ian Hutchings & Philip Shipway, 2nd Ed (SM).
Trigonometry, Cynthia Y. Younger, third Ed (SM & TB).
Trigonometry: A Round Operate Method, Marie Aratari (SM).
Turbulent Flows, Stephen B. Pope (SM).
Two-Part Stream, Boiling, and Condensation In Typical and Miniature Methods, Mostafa Ghiaasiaan, 1st (SM).
Two-Part Stream, Boiling, and Condensation In Typical and Miniature Methods, Mostafa Ghiaasiaan, 2nd (SM).
Ultrasonic Guided Waves in Strong Media, Joseph L. Rose (SM).
Understanding Evaluation, Stephen Abbott (SM).
Understanding Aantomy & Physiology, A Visible, Auditory, Interactive Method, Gale Sloan Thompson, 2nd Ed (TB).
Understanding and Making use of Primary Statistical Strategies Utilizing R, Rand R. Wilcox (SM).
Understanding and Managing Variety, Readings, Circumstances, and Workouts, Carol Harvey & M. June Allard, sixth Ed (TB).
Understanding and Managing Organizational Conduct, Jennifer M. George & Gareth R. Jones, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Understanding Enterprise, William G. Nickels, James M. McHugh & Susan M. McHugh, 11th Ed (SM & TB).
Understanding Enterprise Ethics, Peter Stanwick & Sarah Stanwick (SM & TB).
Understanding Computer systems, As we speak and Tomorrow, Complete, Deborah Morley & Charles S. Parker, 14th Ed (TB).
Understanding Computer systems, As we speak and Tomorrow, Introductory, Deborah Morley & Charles S. Parker, 14th Ed (TB).
Understanding Economics, A Modern Perspective, Mark Lovewell, seventh Ed (SM).
Understanding Fiber Optics, Jeff Hecht, fifth Ed (SM).
Understanding Machine Studying From Idea to Algorithms, Shai Shalev-Shwartz & Shai Ben-David (SM).
Understanding Diet, Eleanor Noss Whitney & Sharon Rady Rolfes, 13th Ed (TB).
Understanding Pathophysiology, Sue Huether & Kathryn McCance, fifth Ed (TB).
Understanding Pathophysiology, Sue Huether & Kathryn McCance, sixth Ed (TB).
Understanding Pathophysiology, Sue Huether & Kathryn McCance, 1st Canadian Ed (TB).
Understanding Psychology, Robert S. Feldman, 10th Ed (TB).
Understanding Psychology, Robert S. Feldman, 11th Ed (TB).
Understanding Race and Ethnic Relations, Vincent N. Parrillo, 4th Ed (TB).
Understanding Statistics Utilizing R, Randall Schumacker & Sara Tomek (SM).
Unified Design of Metal Buildings, Louis F. Geschwindner, 1st Ed (SM).
Unified Design of Metal Buildings, Louis F. Geschwindner, 2nd Ed (SM).
Unit Operations and Processes in Environmental Engineering, Tom D. Reynolds & Paul Richards, 2nd Ed (SM).
College Calculus, Early Transcendentals, Joel R. Hass, Weir & Thomas, 2nd Ed (SM).
College Calculus, Early Transcendentals, Joel R. Hass, Weir & Thomas, third Ed (SM).
College Calculus, Early Transcendentals, Joel R. Hass, Weir & Thomas, 4th Ed (SM).
College Physics with Trendy Physics (Chapters 1-40), Wolfgang Bauer, Gary D. Westfall, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
College Physics with Trendy Physics (Chapters 1-40), Wolfgang Bauer, Gary D. Westfall, 2nd Ed (SM & TB).
College Physics with Trendy Physics Know-how, Hugh D. Younger & Roger A. Freedman, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Utilizing Microsoft® Excel® and Entry 2013 for Accounting, Glenn Owen, 4th Ed (SM).
Utilizing MIS, David M. Kroenke, 4th Ed (TB).
Utilizing MIS, David M. Kroenke, fifth Ed (TB).
Utilizing MIS, David M. Kroenke, sixth Ed (SM & TB).
Utilizing MIS, David M. Kroenke & Randall J. Boyle, ninth Ed (SM & TB).
Vander’s Human Physiology, The Mechanisms of Physique Operate, Eric Widmaier, Hershel Raff & Kevin Strang, 12th Ed (SM & TB).
Vander’s Human Physiology, The Mechanisms of Physique Operate, Eric Widmaier, Hershel Raff & Kevin Strang, 13th Ed (SM & TB).
Vander’s Human Physiology, The Mechanisms of Physique Operate, Eric Widmaier, Hershel Raff & Kevin Strang, 14th Ed (SM & TB).
Vector Evaluation Versus Vector Calculus, Antonio Galbis & Manuel Maestre (SM).
Vector Calculus, Miroslav Lovric (SM).
Vector Calculus, Susan J. Colley, 4th Ed (SM).
Vector Calculus, Linear Algebra, and Differential Types A Unified Method, John H. Hubbard, 2nd Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, seventh Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, eighth Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, ninth Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, 10th Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, 11th Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers, Dynamics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, 11th Ed (SI Model) (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Statics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, sixth Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Statics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, eighth Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Statics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, ninth Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Statics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, 10th Ed (SM).
Vector Mechanics for Engineers: Statics, Ferdinand P. Beer, E. Russell Johnston Jr, 11th Ed (SM).
Automobile Dynamics, Idea and Software, Reza N. Jazar, 1st Corrected Ed (SM).
Vibration of Discrete and Steady Methods, A. A. Shabana, 2nd Ed (SM).
Vibration of Mechanical Methods, Alok Sinha (SM).
Viscous Fluid Stream, Frank M. White, third Ed (SM).
Visible Anatomy & Physiology, Frederic H. Martini, Ober, Nath, Bartholomew & Petti, third Ed (TB).
Visible C# 2012 How you can Program, Paul Deitel & Harvey Deitel, fifth Ed (SM).
Visible Linear Algebra, Eugene A. Herman & Michael D. Pepe (SM).
Visualization, Modeling, and Graphics for Engineering Design, Dennis Ok. Lieu & Sheryl A. Sorby, 1st Ed (SM & TB).
Visualizing Diet, On a regular basis Decisions, Mary B. Grosvenor & Lori A. Smolin, 2nd Ed (TB).
Visualizing Diet, On a regular basis Decisions, Mary B. Grosvenor & Lori A. Smolin, third Ed (TB).
Visualizing Psychology, Siri Carpenter & Karen Huffman, third Ed (TB).
Wardlaw’s Modern Diet, Anne M. Smith & Angela L. Collene, 10th Ed (TB).
Wastewater Engineering, Remedy and Reuse, Metcalf & Eddy, George Tchobanoglous, Stensel & Tsuchihashi, fifth Ed (SM).
Water and Wastewater Engineering, Mackenzie L Davis, 1st Ed (SM).
Water and Wastewater Know-how, Mark J. Hammer, seventh Ed (SM).
Water Sources Engineering, David A. Chin, third Ed (SM).
Water Sources Engineering, Larry W. Mays, 2nd Ed (SM).
Water Sources Engineering, Ralph A. Wurbs & Wesley P. James (SM).
Water Provide and Air pollution Management, Warren Viessman, Hammer, Perez & Chadik, eighth Ed (SM).
Wave Movement, J. Billingham & A. C. King (SM).
We the Folks AN INTRODUCTION TO AMERICAN POLITICS, Benjamin Ginsberg, Lowi & Weir, Shorter eighth Ed (TB).
We the Folks, AN INTRODUCTION TO AMERICAN POLITICS, Benjamin Ginsberg, Theodore J. Lowi & Anthony Champagne, ninth Texas Ed (SM & TB).
Internet Growth and Design Foundations with HTML5, Terry Felke-Morris, seventh Ed (SM & TB).
Welding, Rules & Practices, Edward R. Bohnart, 4th Ed (SM & TB).
What’s Morpology, Mark Aronoff & Kirsten Fudeman, 2nd Ed (SM).
Wie geht’s?, Dieter Sevin, Ingrid Sevin & Beatrix Brockman, 10th Ed (TB).
Wilkins’ Medical Evaluation in Respiratory Care, Albert J. Heuer & Craig L. Scanlan, seventh Ed (TB).
Wilkins’ Medical Evaluation in Respiratory Care, Albert J. Heuer & Craig L. Scanlan, eighth Ed (TB).
Williams’ Primary Diet & Weight loss program Remedy, Staci Nix, 13th Ed (TB).
Williams’ Primary Diet & Weight loss program Remedy, Staci Nix, 14th Ed (TB).
Williams’ Primary Diet & Weight loss program Remedy, Staci Nix, 15th Ed (TB).
Williams’ Necessities of Diet and Weight loss program Remedy, Eleanor Schlenker & Joyce Ann Gilbert , 11th Ed (TB).
Winningham’s Important Pondering Circumstances in Nursing, Mariann M. Harding, Julie S. Snyder & Barbara A. Preusser, fifth Ed (IM).
Winningham’s Important Pondering Circumstances in Nursing, Mariann M. Harding & Julie S. Snyder sixth Ed (IM).
Wi-fi Communications, Andrea Goldsmith (SM).
Wi-fi Communications & Networks, William Stallings, 2nd Ed (SM).
Wongs Necessities of Pediatric Nursing, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, eighth Ed (TB).
Wongs Necessities of Pediatric Nursing, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, ninth Ed (TB).
Wongs Necessities of Pediatric Nursing, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, 10th Ed (TB).
Wongs Nursing Care of Infants and Kids, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, seventh Ed (TB).
Wongs Nursing Care of Infants and Kids, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, eighth Ed (TB).
Wongs Nursing Care of Infants and Kids, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, ninth Ed (TB).
Wongs Nursing Care of Infants and Kids, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, 10th Ed (TB).
Wongs Nursing Care of Infants and Kids, Marilyn J. Hockenberry & David Wilson, 11th Ed (TB).
Work Methods, The Strategies, Measurement & Administration of Work, Mikell P. Groover, 1st Ed (SM).
World Civilizations The World Expertise, Peter N. Stearns, Adas, Schwartz & Gilbert, seventh Ed (IM & TB).
World Historical past, Quantity I To 1800, William J. Duiker & Jackson J. Spielvoge, seventh Ed (IM & TB).

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.